Lysacup 2004 - týmy

Tisk
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1 Cinelli Morning Sky 59 80 122 127 68 84 40 83 133 99 123 114 117 67 82 104 38 79 77 130 1826
2 1.FC Mosting 70 76 69 114 114 106 137 90 105 137 117 112 102 96 63 86 73 48 17 80 1812
3 YOGi Racing 99 92 59 63 103 95 119 118 84 132 88 81 96 99 58 80 76 26 57 50 77 1752
4 RB 68 66 81 104 96 77 109 114 47 109 60 59 53 51 34 30 59 18 20 50 94 1399
5 Palermo 41 83 82 35 58 66 98 109 68 95 89 73 73 84 37 36 59 15 58 36 71 1366
6 ZOMBIE 36 40 46 46 28 37 97 92 28 57 74 41 83 74 37 53 62 10 59 54 57 1111
7 JOKO Velamos 30 59 62 91 81 66 54 36 42 79 55 48 67 14 36 18 53 891
8 Tazmania 46 18 41 56 34 51 51 18 49 39 47 47 28 11 25 33 12 25 37 668
9 Cyklosport H&F 13 10 57 67 63 55 41 43 21 54 59 39 522
10 HC Kvičok 41 42 30 48 28 32 32 15 24 22 28 24 35 401
11 TiS F-M 12 11 19 21 14 22 44 38 14 27 16 19 21 18 11 9 20 5 17 15 26 399
12 Stevens 24 23 29 31 25 24 30 21 33 17 18 24 18 4 19 6 29 375
13 Pink Panther 15 12 31 49 22 36 61 26 19 6 5 26 3 45 356
14 CK Konečný 25 48 76 56 48 41 43 337
15 Jump Sport-Moira 73 67 56 44 39 41 320
16 Štítina Crashers 9 17 22 17 14 44 25 34 21 22 22 20 11 16 11 14 319
17 CK Valašské Království 54 39 54 40 40 40 21 288
18 Spooki 14 17 44 14 26 13 10 16 15 21 13 14 5 8 11 14 21 276
19 Horská Družba 30 15 43 31 26 31 29 13 9 12 239
20 MIRO 2 29 40 47 20 29 55 220
21 UFO Bike 3 41 26 4 28 9 11 29 24 1 2 3 8 189
22 ČOS Race Taem 78 52 47 177
23 Sokol Žabeň 43 37 52 35 167
24 Důl Paskov 21 13 16 21 25 26 19 25 166
25 Paznechti 27 1 42 57 13 11 151
26 Hokor Rožnov 1 53 47 41 142
27 Bike 2000 19 30 28 18 95
28 BSC Opava 26 26 6 7 11 15 91
29 Bike One 36 43 79
30 ? 75 75
31 JZD Palkovice s.r.o. 19 19 10 25 73
32 Lagarta Team 71 71
33 Šnek 33 34 67
34 Opavské Obrny 63 63
35 Lokomotiva Sudice 5 4 11 7 5 2 8 7 6 55
36 Čeladná Ultras 3 16 13 16 48
37 Ostrava 33 14 47
37 FM Šnek 47 47
37 Orlík Orlová 15 4 28 47
40 Vostříž Racing Team 41 41
41 Orlik Racing Team 3 19 9 7 38
42 Dukla Frydek aj ten Mirek 3 13 8 12 36
43 CK Turzovka 35 35
44 Česká Spořitelna MTB 32 32
45 Kobeřice 13 10 23
46 Ohel 20 20
47 TJ Rožnov 19 19
47 Rostex Vyškov 19 19
49 Racing Olešná 18 18
50 Česká Třebová TIS 14 14
51 Německo 1 6 6 13
52 Opava 9 9
53 Sundance Opava 6 6
54 Patologie 4 1 5
55 havýřov 4 4
56 Janovský kostel 3 3
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21