Lysacup 2019 - jednotlivci

Tisk
# Jméno Etapy ∑ R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Šindelek Vladan cz 418 422 412 417 419 424 422 417 413 413 413 409 4174 4999
2 Škrabánek Petr cz 350 373 365 379 382 387 400 394 375 390 386 369 3835 4550
3 Šindelek Daniel cz 386 387 373 356 392 397 364 384 373 374 3786 3786
4 Bohatý Tomáš cz 358 376 390 389 385 407 400 402 397 3504 3504
5 Mrklovský Petr cz 286 307 273 294 284 318 341 320 355 294 287 3086 3359
6 Smejkal Petr cz 232 254 247 271 305 315 308 319 349 298 303 2969 3201
7 Collen Malcolm gb 299 283 286 284 302 295 293 317 320 250 321 2967 3250
8 Pavlík Miroslav cz 284 293 283 280 315 313 313 245 331 291 2948 2948
9 Benda Jaroslav cz 296 273 259 295 313 323 296 301 346 215 274 2932 3191
10 Kováčik Luboš sk 410 397 426 424 430 424 416 2927 2927
11 Chmura Petr cz 297 292 285 286 308 286 314 312 327 172 314 289 2911 3482
12 Slovák Vladimír cz 299 265 282 278 288 321 291 304 171 293 271 2798 3063
13 Maršálek Tomáš cz 302 330 321 322 325 325 303 247 329 143 2700 2947
14 Koželuh Tomáš cz 268 277 274 288 301 290 306 318 304 302 2660 2928
15 Pikálek Milan cz 194 196 203 208 222 269 259 270 277 314 256 264 2542 2932
16 Mikunda Miloš cz 226 209 218 224 225 263 277 256 223 326 278 241 2539 2966
17 Groš Štefan vk 183 221 217 202 238 275 257 274 273 301 273 180 2509 2894
18 Frank Pavel cz 341 350 368 349 359 373 353 2493 2493
19 Hlavica Pavel cz 207 183 220 152 232 266 283 274 298 275 218 2456 2608
20 Porwisz Jiří cz 288 296 271 306 324 317 317 280 2399 2399
21 Lipina Tomáš cz 243 236 265 235 249 280 240 332 254 2334 2334
22 Bortel Jaroslav cz 172 211 183 237 266 287 292 328 253 2229 2229
23 Otevřel František cz 201 212 221 210 233 223 243 271 276 293 229 2201 2612
24 Mihalčík Igor cz 182 177 180 200 218 265 208 264 222 220 2136 2136
25 Sedláček Luděk cz 164 163 172 172 222 225 233 222 244 226 192 2072 2235
26 Andrla Lubomír cz 205 206 216 228 242 284 313 280 1974 1974
27 Balnar Jiří cz 118 159 173 193 226 241 238 268 217 1833 1833
28 Opolka Petr cz 147 154 152 157 166 212 203 233 201 177 1802 1802
29 Kotek Martin cz 91 179 167 194 201 240 219 258 233 1782 1782
30 Poledník Saša cz 124 127 127 136 150 185 183 214 184 170 197 173 1719 1970
31 Navrátil Jaroslav cz 115 245 127 302 305 163 295 1552 1552
32 Žižka Pavel cz 100 89 97 103 114 170 167 190 126 149 160 169 1448 1634
33 Šnevajs Radomír cz 275 248 269 291 257 1340 1340
34 Švantner Bohuslav cz 155 182 211 253 284 219 1304 1304
35 Helcel Martin st. cz 104 100 106 119 171 194 139 151 164 1248 1248
36 Pavelka Viktor cz 138 164 168 214 232 218 1134 1134
37 Marťák Miroslav cz 132 124 243 195 217 212 1123 1123
38 Lepšík Mirek cz 240 118 170 138 163 150 979 979
39 Vinklárek Jiří cz 304 288 303 895 895
40 Jurčík Jan cz 415 416 831 831
41 Konieczny Jiří cz 241 286 278 805 805
42 Bugner Josef cz 187 194 200 212 793 793
43 Nadažy Radek cz 128 136 137 182 174 757 757
44 Vařeka Vladan cz 91 102 130 141 151 141 756 756
45 Kostiha Vladimír cz 90 160 129 150 529 529
46 Baran Jiří cz 233 212 445 445
47 Pecha Vladan cz 77 84 96 105 362 362
48 Chmiel Radim cz 96 85 157 338 338
49 Bierski Jan pl 284 284 284
50 Byrtus Jindřich cz 279 279 279
51 Divák Jan cz 134 134 134
52 Kubín Jiří cz 114 114 114
# Jméno Etapy ∑ R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12