Lysacup 2019 - jednotlivci

Tisk
# Jméno Etapy ∑ R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Böhmová Michaela cz 276 305 311 316 335 360 339 347 370 191 351 356 386 372 353 380 744 4969 6092
2 Delingerová Marie cz 354 377 366 366 381 378 370 324 283 329 336 352 680 4896 4896
3 Hollá Kateřina cz 349 338 342 349 344 335 364 197 344 343 346 350 323 700 4827 5024
4 Kulštejnová Tereza cz 235 255 250 260 281 310 298 321 350 296 290 361 334 318 327 612 4277 5098
5 Dirnerová Alžběta cz 225 246 249 120 252 289 286 278 250 285 240 323 297 295 3515 3635
6 Michalová Radmila cz 200 200 219 215 263 262 242 252 238 314 284 282 540 3511 3511
7 Staňková Tereza cz 199 170 192 181 227 232 245 221 266 155 198 238 197 201 322 2919 3244
8 Šimonová Elen cz 231 238 227 225 241 264 266 176 272 209 452 2625 2801
9 Paříková Eva cz 203 188 190 217 253 244 226 269 181 298 288 2557 2557
10 Hönischová Henrieta sk 144 116 131 125 135 257 269 213 233 291 246 488 2532 2648
11 Siváková Kateřina cz 157 143 171 166 219 216 259 230 208 248 492 2509 2509
12 Boháč Petra cz 205 222 218 221 258 276 268 278 269 252 2467 2467
13 Adamusová Marie cz 151 133 129 141 191 190 196 141 156 167 151 206 206 348 2377 2506
14 Ševčíková Lada cz 193 141 175 149 177 242 196 168 292 233 384 2350 2350
15 Hatňančíková Katarína sk 111 142 149 126 202 215 246 239 203 211 422 2266 2266
16 Macurová Peťka cz 344 331 222 321 355 319 353 2245 2245
17 Tamara Bělarus cz 154 104 120 133 139 182 226 253 222 215 380 2128 2128
18 Martausová Vlasta cz 88 82 90 95 104 159 188 128 140 148 138 244 188 222 308 2102 2322
19 Krstevová Andrea cz 310 272 111 119 327 315 340 1794 1794
20 Kollarczyková Monika cz 180 209 222 232 237 260 420 1760 1760
21 Kanocz Helena cz 141 126 148 175 220 219 187 400 1616 1616
22 Šlachtová Ivana cz 224 234 238 256 292 267 1511 1511
23 Stoklásková Pavla cz 132 216 171 221 192 258 232 1422 1422
24 Bukovská Radka cz 170 217 214 250 134 234 1219 1219
25 Adamcová Jana cz 321 294 311 289 1215 1215
26 Piechowicz Kateřina cz 164 219 241 512 1136 1136
27 Kramolišová Jitka cz 270 240 273 302 1085 1085
28 Trojáčková Lenka cz 174 224 202 154 258 1012 1012
29 Ševčíková Lucy cz 259 249 208 208 924 924
30 Piechurová Petra cz 175 154 179 193 701 701
31 Bosáková Míša cz 203 212 240 655 655
32 Walaská Anna cz 155 182 190 527 527
33 Konečná Markéta vk 141 162 154 457 457
34 Foltynova Sarka cz 121 142 188 451 451
35 Kaniová Eliška cz 332 332 332
36 Beinhauerová Lenka cz 280 280 280
37 Giergielová Merkéta cz 275 275 275
38 Dohnalová Kateřina cz 103 117 220 220
39 Gemelová Monika cz 219 219 219
40 Přádková Hana cz 213 213 213
# Jméno Etapy ∑ R
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17