Srovnání závodů

Trasa: Ostravice, hřiště

Jméno 08.02.2014 21.12.2019 Zlepšení (sekundy)
Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %) Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %)
Teplota 3 °C 2.9 °C
Množství sněhu 0 cm 0 cm
Rychlost větru 15 km/h 25 km/h
Počet závodníků 245 269
Sejkora David 01:12:50 134 55 01:01:41 36 13 669
Grimm Martin 01:06:23 81 33 00:56:17 14 5 606
Chrobák Radek 01:08:15 98 40 00:58:18 18 7 597
Benda Jiří 01:10:57 119 49 01:01:06 30 11 591
Hradil Pavel 01:16:07 163 67 01:08:48 99 37 439
Ponek Tibor 00:58:40 27 11 00:52:07 5 2 393
Peter Tomáš 00:56:34 16 7 00:50:56 1 0 338
Rybiář Michal 01:14:34 147 60 01:09:31 105 39 303
Říčný Petr 01:18:38 174 71 01:14:50 146 54 228
Blabla Tomáš 01:03:29 55 22 00:59:51 24 9 218
Viej Radomír 01:15:15 153 62 01:11:39 123 46 216
Otevřel Vít 00:54:50 10 4 00:51:33 2 1 197
Tyleček Václav 01:10:10 112 46 01:06:56 81 30 194
Janko Dalibor 01:23:00 198 81 01:19:47 180 67 193
Stoszek Jan 01:01:04 43 18 00:58:40 19 7 144
Letko Miroslav 01:05:02 71 29 01:03:25 48 18 97
Hudeček Petr 00:53:24 5 2 00:51:54 4 1 90
Ručka Richard 01:02:45 54 22 01:01:45 37 14 60
Sedláček Luděk 01:28:11 217 89 01:27:13 209 78 58
Holoubková Hana 01:07:09 89 36 01:07:01 83 31 8
Říha Pavel 00:59:03 32 13 00:59:04 20 7 -1
Labuz Martin 01:05:42 74 30 01:05:46 70 26 -4
Šubert Pavel 01:13:03 137 56 01:13:28 138 51 -25
Maceček Tomáš 00:51:03 2 1 00:51:44 3 1 -41
Kouřil Jaroslav 01:04:25 66 27 01:05:13 61 23 -48
Vrubel Lukáš 01:03:32 57 23 01:04:23 56 21 -51
Sobek Lumír 01:00:14 37 15 01:01:10 31 12 -56
Liška Petr 01:18:12 171 70 01:19:12 176 65 -60
Chmura Petr 01:12:21 130 53 01:13:29 139 52 -68
Popieluch Michal 01:05:31 73 30 01:07:41 90 33 -130
Harabiš Radim 01:15:50 159 65 01:18:32 173 64 -162
Swaczyna Petr 00:52:36 3 1 00:55:53 12 4 -197
Maršálek Tomáš 01:08:30 100 41 01:12:14 126 47 -224
Škoda Kristián 00:58:44 28 11 01:02:41 41 15 -237
Wojtyla Jaromír 01:02:36 53 22 01:07:33 87 32 -297
Baletka Stanislav 01:06:18 78 32 01:11:41 124 46 -323
Škrabánek Petr 00:57:52 25 10 01:03:16 43 16 -324
Hudečková Tamara 01:00:58 42 17 01:06:24 77 29 -326
Beránek Jakub 01:02:31 51 21 01:08:14 94 35 -343
Šindelek Vladan 00:53:34 7 3 00:59:40 22 8 -366
Oswald Pavel 01:06:44 83 34 01:13:02 134 50 -378
Šindelek Daniel 01:02:06 47 19 01:08:37 98 36 -391
Mindek Tomáš 01:10:13 114 47 01:16:55 156 58 -402
Groš Štefan 01:14:29 145 59 01:21:14 186 69 -405
Černoch Ondřej 01:01:30 45 18 01:08:27 95 35 -417
Fierla Ondřej 00:54:32 9 4 01:01:38 35 13 -426
Helcel Richard 00:57:48 24 10 01:04:56 58 22 -428
Švidernoch Milan 01:18:16 172 70 01:25:24 202 75 -428
Benda Jaroslav 01:08:58 106 43 01:16:44 154 57 -466
Cypra Zdeněk 01:19:43 184 75 01:28:23 219 81 -520
Fierla Jan St. 01:08:37 102 42 01:18:17 169 63 -580
Pokluda Jiří 01:09:16 108 44 01:19:06 175 65 -590
Juríčková Marta 01:15:13 152 62 01:25:27 203 75 -614
Cienciala Tomáš 00:57:05 18 7 01:08:06 93 35 -661
Žajdlík Filip 00:55:46 14 6 01:07:26 86 32 -700
Pavelka Viktor 01:23:04 199 81 01:35:23 233 87 -739
Skomorowski Stanislaw 01:15:18 154 63 01:29:13 220 82 -835
Pavlík Víťa 00:58:49 29 12 01:12:53 131 49 -844
Bortel Jaroslav 01:11:04 120 49 01:25:09 199 74 -845
Dubový Jiří 01:15:11 151 62 01:30:05 223 83 -894
Wasserbauer Lukáš 01:09:10 107 44 01:27:57 214 80 -1127
Žižka Pavel 00:00:00 243 99 00:00:00 239 89 0
Bednarz Luděk 00:00:00 245 100 00:00:00 239 89 0
Opolkova Dagmar 01:30:45 223 91 00:00:00 239 89 0
Beneš Pavel 00:00:00 242 99 01:11:17 121 45 0
Tomanová Marie 01:41:11 237 97 00:00:00 239 89 0
Beremlijski Petr 01:14:40 150 61 00:00:00 239 89 0
Pešat Jan 01:10:29 116 47 00:00:00 239 89 0
Dědek Beskydský 01:24:39 203 83 00:00:00 239 89 0
Franer Kuba 01:00:35 39 16 00:00:00 239 89 0