Srovnání soupeřů

Etapa Sobek Lumír Lach Alan
Pořadí Čas Pořadí Čas
Lysacup 2013
24.11.2012 Ostravice, Mazák 53 00:51:27 76 00:53:26
1.12.2012 Visalaje, parkoviště - mistrovství 72 00:52:17 77 00:52:37
9.12.2012 Malenovice, Rajská bouda 45 00:47:58 67 00:49:56
15.12.2012 Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč 31 00:38:07 39 00:39:26
22.12.2012 Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night 53 00:52:43 51 00:52:18
31.12.2012 Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská 41 01:03:35 34 01:02:19
5.1.2013 Krásná, most 42 00:46:11 36 00:45:05
13.1.2013 Ostravice, Mazák 44 00:53:48 43 00:53:34
19.1.2013 Malenovice, Rajská bouda - night 30 00:48:20 23 00:47:22
2.2.2013 Ostravice, železniční přejezd 60 00:57:08 42 00:53:08
9.2.2013 Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance 21 01:06:47 22 01:07:04
23.2.2013 Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále 48 00:56:18 63 00:57:52
Celkově výher za ročník 6 6
Lysacup 2014
3.11.2013 Velký Javorník - prolog 63 00:50:09 67 00:50:19
9.11.2013 Krásná, most 50 00:42:18 46 00:42:06
17.11.2013 Ostravice, Mazák 70 00:51:48 46 00:49:46
23.11.2013 Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství 72 00:58:39 39 00:55:08
30.11.2013 Malenovice, Rajská bouda 47 00:47:19 55 00:48:00
8.12.2013 Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka 44 00:36:47 37 00:36:17
22.12.2013 Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night 53 00:54:15 33 00:51:02
31.12.2013 Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská 55 01:01:23 33 00:59:10
5.1.2014 Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance 50 00:51:58 34 00:50:09
11.1.2014 Ostravice, Mazák 48 00:49:22 32 00:47:58
8.2.2014 Ostravice, hřiště 37 01:00:14 38 01:00:23
15.2.2014 Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance 46 00:51:21 39 00:50:17
22.2.2014 Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále 63 00:50:27 32 00:48:10
Celkově výher za ročník 3 10
Lysacup 2015
2.11.2014 Velký Javorník - prolog 71 00:51:21 73 00:51:29
8.11.2014 Krásná, most 55 00:45:01 48 00:44:12
15.11.2014 Ostravice, Mazák 66 00:52:36 45 00:50:37
23.11.2014 Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství 70 00:57:13 62 00:56:23
29.11.2014 Malenovice, Rajská bouda 52 00:47:04 62 00:48:06
7.12.2014 Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka 0 00:36:18 0 00:35:46
13.12.2014 Visalaje, parkoviště 43 00:49:19 60 00:50:59
21.12.2014 Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night 58 00:53:01 39 00:50:56
10.1.2015 Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance 34 00:56:59 32 00:56:47
17.1.2015 Ostravice, Mazák 54 00:52:32 56 00:52:38
25.1.2015 Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - night 23 00:52:38 28 00:53:48
14.2.2015 Ostravice, hřiště 33 01:06:27 44 01:08:12
22.2.2015 Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance 25 00:52:49 55 00:56:40
28.2.2015 Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále 47 00:50:15 89 00:52:24
Celkově výher za ročník 8 6
Lysacup 2016
1.11.2015 Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x! 54 00:49:10 71 00:51:01
8.11.2015 Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance 32 00:49:02 66 00:52:47
14.11.2015 Krásná, most 44 00:42:34 56 00:43:39
21.11.2015 Malenovice, Rajská bouda 53 00:46:42 68 00:47:56
28.11.2015 Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství 56 00:55:31 64 00:56:47
6.12.2015 Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka 37 00:34:59 54 00:36:21
13.12.2015 Visalaje, parkoviště 45 00:48:27 70 00:50:08
20.12.2015 Ostravice, železniční přejezd 42 00:50:58 53 00:52:04
30.1.2016 Ostravice, železniční přejezd 43 00:52:07 85 00:57:44
7.2.2016 Visalaje, parkoviště 43 00:50:09 83 00:54:07
13.2.2016 Ostravice, Mazák 41 00:50:55 64 00:54:38
27.2.2016 Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále 24 00:44:28 56 00:49:25
Celkově výher za ročník 12 0
Lysacup 2018
11.11.2017 Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) 24 00:55:19 71 01:01:16
19.11.2017 Visalaje, parkoviště 30 00:48:13 75 00:53:32
25.11.2017 Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka 27 00:34:53 76 00:38:45
2.12.2017 Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství 26 00:57:00 75 01:04:28
31.12.2017 Malenovice, Rajská bouda 25 00:45:55 49 00:49:18
6.1.2018 Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) 23 00:55:33 46 00:59:50
14.1.2018 Malenovice, Rajská bouda (po medvídkové) 42 00:48:02 57 00:49:52
3.2.2018 Ostravice, Mazák 24 00:48:05 67 00:53:46
11.2.2018 Visalaje, parkoviště 224 00:00:00 56 00:52:48
17.2.2018 Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - časovka 20 00:29:29 72 00:33:29
24.2.2018 Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále 19 00:44:55 75 00:48:55
Celkově výher za ročník 10 1
Celkově výher 39 23

A vítězem se stává... Sobek Lumír :-)