Ostravice, Mazák - jednotlivci

Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
18. 2. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
66 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
# Jméno Tým Body Čas Rychlost (km/h) Stoupavost (m/h)
1 Horák Ondřej AVA 450 00:42:15 9,23 1.207
2 Pytlík Jiří Jump Sport 445 00:42:48 9,11 1.192
3 Otevřel Vít SALOMON-RUN 440 00:43:21 9,00 1.176
4 Peter Tomáš Beskydští nomádi 435 00:43:36 8,94 1.170
5 Hudeček Petr Nahuhňané dupy 432 00:43:57 8,87 1.160
6 Lysák Vlastimil vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 430 00:44:33 8,75 1.145
7 Juračák Erik TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 428 00:45:03 8,66 1.132
8 Kokošek Oldřich Team LightBIKE 426 00:46:04 8,47 1.107
9 Flaša David vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 424 00:46:17 8,43 1.102
10 Hlavatík Jan Racing Olešná 422 00:46:37 8,37 1.094
11 Ponek Tibor T PONEK TEAM 420 00:46:45 8,34 1.091
12 Pokorný Radim VZS Ostrava 419 00:46:56 8,31 1.087
13 Nezval Ondřej SALOMON-RUN 418 00:47:00 8,30 1.085
14 Stančík Bedřich lepus.cz 417 00:47:05 8,28 1.083
15 Šindelek Vladan Olympáci 416 00:47:14 8,26 1.080
16 Pavlík Víťa GO!GO! 415 00:47:16 8,25 1.079
17 Kaleta Daniel Splašení goroli 414 00:47:21 8,24 1.077
18 Kostka Tomáš vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 413 00:47:37 8,19 1.071
19 Sobek Lumír Beskydští nomádi 412 00:47:44 8,17 1.068
20 Šindelek Pavel Olympáci 411 00:48:18 8,07 1.056
21 Kováčik Luboš Manín Považská Bystrica 410 00:48:21 8,07 1.055
22 Říha Pavel vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 409 00:48:45 8,00 1.046
23 Maniš Martin TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 408 00:48:47 7,99 1.045
24 Kučera Roman Team LightBIKE 407 00:48:55 7,97 1.043
25 Martinka Lukáš Manín Považská Bystrica 406 00:48:58 7,96 1.042
26 Kantor Miroslav TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 405 00:49:00 7,96 1.041
27 Škoda Kristián CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 404 00:49:03 7,95 1.040
28 Ručka Richard Jump Sport 403 00:49:07 7,94 1.038
29 Bujok Ondřej TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 402 00:49:10 7,93 1.037
30 Helcel Richard MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 401 00:49:19 7,91 1.034
31 Stoszek Jan VZS Ostrava 400 00:49:37 7,86 1.028
32 Badač Martin TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 399 00:49:42 7,85 1.026
33 Škrabánek Petr Jump Sport 398 00:49:50 7,83 1.023
34 Grimm Martin JAPA sport 397 00:50:01 7,80 1.020
35 Žajdlík Filip Splašení goroli 396 00:50:48 7,68 1.004
36 Richter Ondřej AVA 395 00:50:54 7,66 1.002
37 Benda Jiří MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 394 00:50:59 7,65 1.000
38 Škapa Marek X-AIR Ostrava 393 00:51:08 7,63 997
39 Mooc Filip Crivit Factory Racing Team 392 00:51:18 7,60 994
40 Capek Martin T PONEK TEAM 391 00:51:34 7,56 989
41 Delingerová Marie AVA 390 00:51:36 7,56 988
42 Krejčiříková Denisa VZS Ostrava 389 00:51:40 7,55 987
43 Mikuš Marian Team LightBIKE 388 00:51:56 7,51 982
44 Hatňančík Martin Manín Považská Bystrica 387 00:52:14 7,47 976
45 Cienciala Tomáš Splašení goroli 386 00:52:23 7,45 974
46 Beránek Jakub Janys Extreme Racing 385 00:52:26 7,44 973
47 Benesz Radomir lepus.cz 384 00:52:33 7,42 971
48 Levinský Lukáš Matrix Team 383 00:52:48 7,39 966
49 Svarovský Richard Total sport Ostrava 382 00:53:01 7,36 962
50 Krejčiříková Ivona VZS Ostrava 381 00:53:15 7,32 958
51 Sejkora David X-Trail Orlová 380 00:53:17 7,32 957
52 Doležal Filip Karpatrio 379 00:53:22 7,31 956
53 Šajer Vít Bruslárna.cz 378 00:53:24 7,30 955
54 Stres Marián ŠANTÁNEK 377 00:53:26 7,30 954
55 Mayer Matthew Team GB!!! 376 00:53:48 7,25 948
56 Tyleček Václav Neběžecký kroužek 375 00:54:15 7,19 940
57 Jaworek Robert Jump Sport 374 00:54:22 7,17 938
58 Janák Lukáš CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 373 00:54:47 7,12 931
59 Juhász Pavel lepus.cz 372 00:54:52 7,11 930
60 Němeček Martin The cooling birds 371 00:55:04 7,08 926
61 Rybiář Michal Karpatrio 370 00:55:11 7,07 924
62 Kouřil Jaroslav Neběžecký kroužek 369 00:55:15 7,06 923
63 Řepa Vojtěch 368 00:55:18 7,05 922
64 Gregor František 367 00:55:20 7,05 922
65 Knapík Štěpán X-Trail Orlová 366 00:55:22 7,04 921
66 Novák Marek Hlučín 365 00:55:24 7,04 921
67 Nepraš Karel 364 00:55:34 7,02 918
68 Marek Jiří 363 00:55:47 6,99 914
69 Kimla Jan Olympáci 362 00:55:50 6,99 913
70 Bebek Pavel ŠANTÁNEK 361 00:55:58 6,97 911
71 Kuś Adam 360 00:56:12 6,94 907
72 Kosek Štěpán VZS Ostrava 359 00:56:17 6,93 906
73 Filip Daniel CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 358 00:56:23 6,92 905
74 Ryzí Martin X-Trail Orlová 357 00:56:27 6,91 903
75 Vrubel Lukáš JAPA sport 356 00:56:29 6,90 903
76 Maršálek Tomáš Racing Olešná 355 00:56:34 6,89 902
77 Pavlík Jan Racing Olešná 354 00:56:46 6,87 898
78 Fluksa Jiří Beskydští nomádi 353 00:56:52 6,86 897
79 Letko Miroslav VZS Ostrava 352 00:56:57 6,85 896
80 Galatík Roman CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 351 00:57:02 6,84 894
81 Gruchala Vojtěch Team GB!!! 350 00:57:04 6,83 894
82 Nutil Tomáš lepus.cz 349 00:57:05 6,83 893
83 Fierla Jan St. CK FESO Petřvald 348 00:57:08 6,83 893
84 Šubert Pavel Neběžecký kroužek 347 00:57:09 6,82 892
85 Schneider Rudolf CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 346 00:57:14 6,81 891
86 Chmiel Radim MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 345 00:57:19 6,80 890
87 Melčák Tomáš 344 00:57:20 6,80 890
88 Oswald Pavel Matrix Team 343 00:57:25 6,79 888
89 Collen Malcolm Team GB!!! 342 00:57:27 6,79 888
90 Veselý Ondřej Crivit Factory Racing Team 341 00:57:28 6,79 887
91 Rajnochová Zuzana Splašení goroli 340 00:57:30 6,78 887
92 Frost Gary Team GB!!! 339 00:57:32 6,78 886
93 Munk Rudolf VZS Ostrava 338 00:57:42 6,76 884
94 Zábranský Milan Crivit Factory Racing Team 337 00:57:53 6,74 881
95 Jurečka Roman CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 336 00:57:54 6,74 881
96 Šindelek Daniel Olympáci 335 00:57:58 6,73 880
97 Otevřelová Kristýna Přátelé zeleného údolí 334 00:58:00 6,72 879
98 Petrová Vlaďka TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 333 00:58:03 6,72 879
99 Wala Petr BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 332 00:58:05 6,71 878
100 Prokš Jiří synci z Kateřinek 331 00:58:22 6,68 874
101 Lipina Tomáš 330 00:58:26 6,67 873
102 Jasiok Lumír Trek 1324 329 00:58:31 6,66 872
103 Slovák Vladimír EPO Machinery 328 00:58:46 6,64 868
104 Brtva Pavel JulboWay 327 00:59:02 6,61 864
105 Zátopek Jiří X-AIR Ostrava 326 00:59:17 6,58 860
106 Viej Radomír JAPA outdoor team 325 00:59:21 6,57 859
107 Kašpar Zdeněk Janys Extreme Racing 324 00:59:24 6,57 859
108 Wojtyla Jaromír VZS Ostrava 323 00:59:26 6,56 858
109 Vinklárek Jiří TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 322 00:59:30 6,55 857
110 Pazdziora Aleš Team LightBIKE 321 00:59:35 6,55 856
111 Hollá Kateřina Team LightBIKE 320 00:59:51 6,52 852
112 Kusznír Jan Crivit Factory Racing Team 319 00:59:55 6,51 851
113 Cooney Drew Team GB!!! 318 00:59:58 6,50 850
114 Benda Jaroslav MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 317 01:00:02 6,50 850
115 Viej Roman 316 01:00:09 6,48 848
116 Lukeš Tomáš Přátelé zeleného údolí 315 01:00:23 6,46 845
117 Pešat Jan Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 314 01:00:38 6,43 841
118 Garnol Radim Ostrava 313 01:00:43 6,42 840
119 Velebil Lukáš Matrix Team 312 01:00:45 6,42 840
120 Tic Jan Běžím nebo lezu 311 01:00:49 6,41 839
121 Magdon Roman Duke Corporation 310 01:01:06 6,38 835
122 Kotek Martin VZS Ostrava 309 01:01:22 6,36 831
123 Harabiš Radim SK Valašského království 308 01:01:30 6,34 829
124 Friedrich Tomas ŠANTÁNEK 307 01:01:33 6,34 829
125 Koželuh Tomáš Toko07 306 01:01:35 6,33 828
126 Smreček Tomáš PwC 305 01:02:02 6,29 822
127 Hradil Pavel X-Trail Orlová 304 01:02:29 6,24 816
128 Kvarda Roman Racing Olešná 303 01:02:43 6,22 813
129 Dirnerová Alžběta AVA 302 01:02:57 6,20 810
130 Vynikal Bedřich AVA 301 01:03:03 6,19 809
131 Orlíková Pavla VZS Ostrava 300 01:03:23 6,15 805
132 Bortel Jaroslav 299 01:03:27 6,15 804
133 Važík Miroslav 298 01:03:33 6,14 803
134 Marková Nikola TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 297 01:03:36 6,13 802
135 Mikunda Miloš The cooling birds 296 01:03:48 6,11 799
136 Konieczny Jiří NVPP & BsvČT 295 01:03:54 6,10 798
137 Martynková Marcela MBMM 294 01:04:04 6,09 796
138 Klus Daniel MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 293 01:04:12 6,07 794
139 Ondřejka Jan TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 292 01:04:19 6,06 793
140 Kimla Martin Olympáci 291 01:04:20 6,06 793
141 Kolouch David F-M bajkeři 290 01:04:27 6,05 791
142 Lepšík Mirek MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 289 01:04:31 6,04 790
143 Říčný Petr SK Valašského království 288 01:04:34 6,04 790
144 Dubská Kateřina BIKE2000 287 01:04:35 6,04 790
145 Cypra Zdeněk SK Valašského království 286 01:04:47 6,02 787
146 Pařík Richard X-Trail Orlová 285 01:04:49 6,02 787
147 Poláková Tereza synci z Kateřinek 284 01:04:58 6,00 785
148 Rybář Andrej L.A.Ryby 283 01:05:12 5,98 782
149 Beremlijski Petr VZS Ostrava 282 01:05:39 5,94 777
150 Knap Tomáš V-Team 281 01:05:48 5,93 775
151 Dubský Zbyněk 280 01:05:57 5,91 773
152 Švidernoch Milan X-AIR Ostrava 279 01:05:59 5,91 773
153 Rolenc Davis 278 01:06:07 5,90 771
154 Kněžík Roman 277 01:06:18 5,88 769
155 Juríčková Marta REV 58 Nový Jičín 276 01:06:22 5,88 768
156 Fabičovič Petr TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 275 01:06:24 5,87 768
157 Michalová Radmila Matrix Team 274 01:06:29 5,87 767
158 Bordovský Pavel 273 01:06:37 5,85 766
159 Ryška Martin Fialové kobry 272 01:06:41 5,85 765
160 Matúš Ondřej Crivit Factory Racing Team 271 01:06:47 5,84 764
161 Sedláček Luděk X-Trail Orlová 270 01:07:43 5,76 753
162 Říhová Blanka 269 01:07:46 5,76 753
163 Musiálek Marian 268 01:07:50 5,75 752
164 Šokalová Ludmila Pepa Team F-M 267 01:07:53 5,75 751
165 Paříková Eva VZS Ostrava 266 01:08:02 5,73 750
166 Pavelka Viktor 265 01:08:11 5,72 748
167 Genzer Tomáš Janys Extreme Racing 264 01:08:41 5,68 743
168 Černoch Ondřej 263 01:08:48 5,67 741
169 Slivka Jan CK Turzovka 262 01:09:00 5,65 739
170 Mihalčík Igor Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 261 01:09:09 5,64 738
171 Rabiec Jiří PwC 260 01:09:16 5,63 736
172 Dubový Jiří synci z Kateřinek 259 01:09:32 5,61 733
173 Rybářová Ludmila L.A.Ryby 258 01:09:54 5,58 730
174 Skomorowski Stanislaw KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 257 01:09:57 5,58 729
175 Rajnochová Jana Splašení goroli 256 01:10:33 5,53 723
176 Němec Petr Janys Extreme Racing 255 01:10:35 5,53 723
177 Ficeková Klára Trek 1324 254 01:10:36 5,52 722
178 Vraníková Lenka VZS Ostrava 253 01:10:44 5,51 721
179 Sobková Lucie Beskydští nomádi 252 01:11:01 5,49 718
180 Tkáč Roman arabica team 251 01:11:18 5,47 715
181 Reeves Dean Team GB!!! 250 01:11:26 5,46 714
182 Raclavský Vlastimil LS Olomouc 249 01:11:46 5,43 711
183 Stoklásková Pavla NVPP & BsvČT 248 01:12:04 5,41 708
184 Gembara Jan 247 01:12:44 5,36 701
185 Schwarzová Petra VZS Ostrava 246 01:13:01 5,34 698
186 Ježíšek Jiří Beskydské střely 245 01:13:10 5,33 697
187 Stoszek Filip VZS Ostrava 244 01:13:19 5,32 696
188 Směja Daniel Trek 1324 243 01:14:57 5,20 680
189 Koudelka David VZS Ostrava 242 01:15:10 5,19 678
190 Kulig Tomas Janys Extreme Racing 241 01:15:48 5,15 673
191 Petrová Lenka 240 01:15:50 5,14 673
192 Tecl Václav BBT Libice 239 01:15:55 5,14 672
193 Balnar Jiří 238 01:16:06 5,12 670
194 Sobotka Kamil 237 01:17:00 5,06 662
195 Nadažy Radek SK Šafrata 236 01:20:12 4,86 636
196 Tomanová Marie X-Trail Orlová 235 01:20:58 4,82 630
197 Hudeček Karel HUHU Mega Racing Team 234 01:23:42 4,66 609
198 Adamusová Marie 233 01:25:41 4,55 595
199 Chýlková Patricie GO!GO! 232 01:26:41 4,50 588
200 Drienovský Zbyněk Rějzik a Raaanyk 231 00:00:00
201 Tamara Bělarus Bělarus 230 00:00:00
202 Valtr Daniel X-Trail Orlová 229 00:00:00
203 Šimčák Jan Pepa Team F-M 228 00:00:00
204 Chudická Jarmila synci z Kateřinek 227 00:00:00
205 Franer Kuba Nahuhňané dupy 226 00:00:00
206 Vančurová Lenka Opavské dupy 225 00:00:00
207 Ševčíková Lucy Jump Sport 224 00:00:00
208 Wasserbauer Lukáš X-Trail Orlová 223 00:00:00
209 Konečná Markéta Radhošť Sky Trail 222 00:00:00
210 Mikloš Martin Beskydští nomádi 221 00:00:00
211 Sejkorová Nela X-Trail Orlová 220 00:00:00
212 Jacková Olinka ŠK Vysoké Tatry 219 00:00:00
213 Beneš Pavel Nahuhňané dupy 218 00:00:00
214 Žižka Pavel Klub Českých Velocipedistů z… 217 00:00:00
215 Ševčíková Petra X-Trail Orlová 216 00:00:00
216 Horutová Veronika SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 215 00:00:00
217 Kostiha Vladimír Matrix Team 214 00:00:00
218 Machová Zdenka Neběžecký kroužek 213 00:00:00
219 Hudečková Tamara Fialové kobry 212 00:00:00