Lukšinec - jednotlivci

Ročník:
2004
Trasa:
Lukšinec - Lysá hora
Datum:
28. 12. 2003, 10:00
Délka:
2,5 km
Převýšení:
380 m
# Jméno Tým Body Čas Rychlost (km/h) Stoupavost (m/h)
1 Mališ Petr Cinelli Morning Sky 51 00:16:21 9,17 1.394
2 Konečný Lukáš CK Konečný 48 00:17:24 8,62 1.310
3 Velička Zdeněk 1.FC Mosting 46 00:17:00 8,82 1.341
4 Bohatý Tomáš Jump Sport-Moira 44 00:17:57 8,36 1.270
5 Kovář Tomáš 1.FC Mosting 42 00:18:07 8,28 1.259
6 Heinrich Lukáš Cyklosport H&F 41 00:18:23 8,16 1.240
7 Raška Zbyněk CK Valašské Království 40 00:18:40 8,04 1.221
8 Čer Tomáš Tazmania 39 00:19:13 7,81 1.186
9 Ručka Richard Palermo 38 00:19:15 7,79 1.184
10 Rodryč Michal Palermo 37 00:19:35 7,66 1.164
11 Baran Petr Cinelli Morning Sky 36 00:19:36 7,65 1.163
12 Náhlík Marek ZOMBIE 35 00:19:54 7,54 1.146
13 Hudeček Petr YOGi Racing 34 00:20:00 7,50 1.140
14 Blahut Radek JOKO Velamos 33 00:20:06 7,46 1.134
15 Ševčík Pavel ZOMBIE 32 00:20:14 7,41 1.127
16 Václavek Pavel Horská Družba 31 00:20:16 7,40 1.125
17 Figura Michal YOGi Racing 30 00:20:45 7,23 1.099
18 Zygmont Pavel 1.FC Mosting 29 00:21:06 7,11 1.081
19 Rozkydal Martin HC Kvičok 28 00:21:09 7,09 1.078
20 Magnusek Jakub ČOS Race Taem 27 00:21:15 7,06 1.073
21 Janovský Radim Důl Paskov 26 00:21:20 7,03 1.069
22 Magnusek Tomáš ČOS Race Taem 25 00:21:30 6,98 1.060
23 Tešnar Tomáš YOGi Racing 24 00:21:35 6,95 1.056
24 Kubín Jiří RB 23 00:22:30 6,67 1.013
25 Lisník Rostislav JOKO Velamos 22 00:22:34 6,65 1.010
26 Lacek Jiří Štítina Crashers 21 00:22:39 6,62 1.007
27 Lupík Josef MIRO 2 20 00:22:40 6,62 1.006
28 Kapler Radim RB 19 00:22:49 6,57 999
29 Greipel Tomáš RB 18 00:23:23 6,41 975
30 Hartmann Roman Stevens 17 00:23:56 6,27 953
31 Vilhelm Václav TiS F-M 16 00:24:08 6,22 945
32 Velička Petr 1.FC Mosting 15 00:24:22 6,16 936
33 Matýsek Vlasta st. Palermo 14 00:24:33 6,11 929
34 Peč Martin Cyklosport H&F 13 00:24:35 6,10 927
35 Davídek Petr Cinelli Morning Sky 12 00:25:25 5,90 897
36 Velička Ivan 1.FC Mosting 11 00:25:29 5,89 895
37 Ševčíková Jana Spooki 10 00:29:22 5,11 776
38 Matýsek Jiří YOGi Racing 9 00:29:36 5,07 770
39 Ondřejová Jitka RB 8 00:29:53 5,02 763
40 Kati Jaroslav ZOMBIE 7 00:30:05 4,99 758
41 Ševčíková Dana ZOMBIE 6 00:31:09 4,82 732
42 Světlíková Vendula Spooki 5 00:31:22 4,78 727
43 Moslerová Marcela RB 4 00:31:50 4,71 716
44 Skála Karel ZOMBIE 3 00:32:54 4,56 693
45 Luzumová Soňa Lokomotiva Sudice 2 00:35:48 4,19 637
46 Horká Kateřina Patologie 1 00:41:40 3,60 547