Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
20. 12. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 21.12.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 551 3. Hudeček Petr 4. Figura Michal 8. Kauer Adam 35. Friedel Jan 66. Kalina Marek 111. Chejnová Helena 112. Lyčka Lukáš
2 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 529 1. Čer Tomáš 16. Baláž Roman 17. Haitl František
3 Manín Považská Bystrica 486 2. Vyhnička Kamil 25. Martinka Lukáš 46. Marko Martin 54. Letko Miroslav
3 Turzovský Žabáci 486 5. Litvik Miroslav 9. Bebčák Josef 51. Bebčák Martin
5 Horolezci FM 467 18. Bohatý Tomáš 27. Kolouch David 31. Choleva Petr 47. Hurník Pavel 59. Beránek Jakub 64. Kolář Honza 75. Křižák Petr 86. Fojtík Víťa 102. Janeček Tomáš
6 Cinelli Morning Sky 459 21. Mališ Petr 22. Baran Petr 41. Hejneš Leopold
7 Dracon Team 453 15. Javorek Petr 23. Hlavatík Jan 52. Lach Alan
8 Olympáci 447 7. Šindelek Vladan 45. Holášek Marek 48. Svoboda Tomáš 60. Šindelek Pavel 74. Bortel Jaroslav 99. Rechtenberg Karel 113. Vilhelm Václav
9 CK Frenštát p.R. 440 6. Raška Zbyněk 32. Škoda Kristián 70. Raška František 98. Čupová Jana
10 Forman Cycling Team 432 19. Pavlík Víťa 43. Toman Petr 49. Bezunk Ondřej 56. Toman Vladislav 77. Toman Jiří 81. Novotný Jiří
11 X-AIR Ostrava 378 10. Velička Zdeněk 71. Repaň Pavel 85. Švidernoch Milan 101. Koukalová Markéta
12 M.H. Bike 367 33. Helcel Martin st. 34. Helcel Martin ml. 109. Helcel Vojtěch 110. Černý Ondřej
13 Fialové kobry 363 12. Najvert Stanislav 80. Kořistka Tomáš 88. Ryška Martin
13 VZS Ostrava 363 55. Plachký Jakub 58. Žondra Milan 67. Pětroš Michal 78. Stoszek Jan 79. Klega Jan 82. Beremlijski Petr
15 MADT Sport Klapka 357 30. Klapka Vlastík 50. Byrtus Ivo 106. Tomanová Marie
16 MOIRA CZ 338 11. Pácha Zdeněk 13. Trebuna René
17 Atlásek Opava 336 14. Kasalík Radim 96. Kubín Jakub 97. Kubín Jiří
18 CK Konečný 310 62. Krupa Tomáš 68. Zlý Vojtěch 103. Jeřábek Milan 108. Gondek Václav
19 SK Valašského království 294 26. Martinák Tomáš 42. Knébel Radim
20 Groš Team 285 69. Groš Štefan 94. Groš Jakub 95. Slovák Pavel
21 KW Jastrzebie 193 53. Rozek Adam 116. Czyzeliski Marcin
22 YOGi Racing Ostrava 161 20. Staniek Martin
23 BROSE Kopřivnice 157 24. Macíček Miroslav
24 RunBikeTeam 153 28. Čegan Radim
24 ZOMBIE 153 104. Ševčík Pavel 105. Ševčíková Dana
26 2K Bike Odry 152 29. Mück Arnošt
27 Hradec nad Moravicí 145 36. Čech Radek
28 Palermo All- Khalba 144 37. Kovář Tomáš
29 Green-Way-MTB-Team 143 38. Bieryt Zbyszek
30 kolago.cz 142 39. Malošík Jan
31 SUNDANCE 141 40. Franer Juraj
32 VK Perun Ostrava 137 44. Pešat Jan
33 UFO Bike 131 114. Mrázek Jiří 117. Váleček Kamil
34 Servisáci 124 57. Franer Kuba
35 MÖLNLYCKE 120 61. Wzientek Tomáš
36 Mokrá hora 118 63. Pokluda Tomáš
37 Bike One 116 65. Ševčíková Jana
38 Horská Družba 109 72. Václavek Pavel
39 CK Hobby Bohumín 108 73. Foltyn Jiří
40 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 98 83. Skomorowski Stanislaw
41 BK Kravaře 97 84. Michalčík Karel
42 Klub Důchodců 94 87. Dědek Beskydský
43 Dřevianka u Zbuja 92 89. Balko Peter
44 Palermo All Khalba 91 90. Cígler Jakub
45 HO- Staré Město 90 91. Vávra Miroslav
46 Porubští Rafani 89 92. Janas Karel
47 Deva Team 81 100. Medvec Jiří
# Tým Body Závodníci