Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 11. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 8.11.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 704 1. Horák Ondřej 7. Zátopek Jiří 8. Zapalač Martin 9. Velička Zdeněk 26. Velička Aleš 84. Škapa Marek 89. Švidernoch Milan 146. Suknarovská Eva 147. Repaň Pavel
2 Jump Sport-Moira 669 3. Kaleta Daniel 13. Bohatý Tomáš 20. Trebuna René 22. Javorek Petr 36. Beneš Petr 53. Mazur Martin 74. Javorek Robin
3 Olympáci 667 4. Šindelek Vladan 10. Svoboda Tomáš 21. Pácha Zdeněk 25. Zemaník Jan 33. Krupa Tomáš 34. Michna Jan 42. Trávníček Rostislav 87. Šindelek Pavel 100. Bortel Jaroslav 125. Rechtenberg Karel 126. Hloušek Petr 128. Vilhelm Václav
4 PONEK.SK 662 5. Najdek Rasťo 14. Litvik Miroslav 18. Ponek Marian
5 Hasiči Bag Bike 615 16. Kauer Adam 24. Hejneš Leopold 38. Baran Petr 43. Mališ Petr 54. Krhut Martin
6 Forman Cycling Team 604 15. Pavlík Víťa 28. Hudeček Petr 46. Bezunk Ondřej 79. Toman Petr 141. Pargač Dušan 144. Novotný Jiří
7 Fialové kobry 594 12. Najvert Stanislav 27. Zeman Marek 60. Pigula Jaromír 72. Vavroš Jiří 92. Kořistka Tomáš 97. Hudečková Tamara 105. Plewa David 129. Ryška Martin
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 590 23. Škoda Kristián 32. Ondřejka Míra 48. Chýlek Patrik
9 MADT Sport Klapka 543 2. Čer Tomáš 71. Klapka Vlastík 93. Body Marcel 96. Byrtus Ivo
10 Přátelé zeleného údolí 520 37. Friedel Jan 51. Mindek Tomáš 85. Lukeš Tomáš 116. Braš Petr
11 YOGi Racing Ostrava 512 17. Staniek Martin 73. Tešnar Marek 91. Bollo Roman
12 VZS Ostrava 510 41. Plachký Jakub 59. Pětroš Michal 83. Koudelka David 99. Kotek Martin 101. Stoszek Jan 102. Beremlijski Petr 113. Vlach Oldřich
13 Abadzikra Team 485 52. Merta Miroslav 68. Koukal Jan 88. Wzientek Tomáš 107. Burša Filip 108. Varady Jan
14 veslařský klub Ostrava 483 45. Görlich Petr 75. Pešat Jan 90. Görlich Zdeněk
15 ED6U Palermo Elemik 480 30. Kovář Tomáš 56. Knopp Petr 127. Lichnovský Adam 130. Wágner Petr
16 Servisáci 477 63. Herber David 67. Žačok Martin 86. Franer Kuba 115. Mrůzek Michal
17 Deva Team 462 58. Kolouch David 69. Kolařík Pavel 104. Kolčárek Rostislav 118. Varga Leonard
18 Matrix Team 412 61. Oswald Pavel 80. Levinský Lukáš 140. Čada Libor
19 Porubští Rafani 405 62. Šotola Roman 94. Janas Karel 132. Smutný Martin
20 KHB Radegast 399 19. Macíček Miroslav 44. Šnevajs Radomír
21 Manín Považská Bystrica 395 6. Martinka Lukáš 66. Letko Miroslav
22 Groš Team 371 78. Křenek Radek 120. Slovák Pavel 124. Groš Štefan 133. Groš Štefan ml.
23 SK Valašského království 365 40. Martinák Tomáš 57. Trubač David
24 MH Bike Havířov 316 64. Helcel Martin st. 82. Klus Daniel
25 New Generation @ Alka 257 142. Alka 143. Knápek Martin 151. Kutňáková Veronika 152. Davidka 154. Foxová Mirka 155. Ivo Had Pítr
26 Elitní Vrchaři 240 148. Poláček 149. Kaňák Jan ml. 156. Kaňák Jan
27 Ošler Team 222 109. Filip Richard 131. Zeman Vojtěch
28 VŠB Ostrava 220 11. Prášil Vítězslav
29 Rock Technik Triatlon 202 29. Krpec Lukáš
30 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 200 31. Michna Roman
31 Speedy Gonzales 196 35. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz
31 Sundance a fachmani 196 121. Franer Juraj 145. Michalčík Karel
33 PS Kamenec 192 39. Blačinský Petr
34 Bánovce nad Bebravou 184 47. Duleba Lukáš
35 Racing Olešná 182 49. Lach Alan
36 KW Jastrzebie 181 50. Lukasik Zbigniew
37 B-F-M 176 55. Berger Jiří
38 Gogy Team 166 65. Goláň Josef
39 Midar Team F-M 161 70. Lipták Radim
40 Benkovice 155 76. Čech Radek
41 F-M 154 77. Beránek Jakub
42 IRON Team 150 81. Liber Vlasta
43 V-Team 133 98. Vítek Tomáš
44 Donghee Czech 128 103. Kolčárek Ladislav
45 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 125 106. Skomorowski Stanislaw
46 Pepa Team F-M 121 110. Krejčí Lukáš
47 Mokrá hora 120 111. Pokluda Tomáš
48 Klub Důchodců 119 112. Dědek Beskydský
49 Paprika Lysá hora 112 119. Balko Peter
50 Šneci Ostrava 109 122. Škarka Jiří
51 Vřesina 108 123. Krčmář Pavel
52 www.bohyně.com 97 134. Václavíková Jana
53 Bike One 96 135. Ševčíková Jana
54 Polach a dcera 95 136. Válková Lenka
55 HUHU Mega Racing Team 94 137. Hudeček Karel
56 UFO Bike 81 150. Váleček Kamil
57 H&F Opava 78 153. Karmelita Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci