Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 2. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.2.2008, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 393 1. Horák Ondřej 8. Velička Zdeněk 14. Velička Aleš 18. Bednarz Libor 43. Švidernoch Milan 65. Bednarz Luděk 69. Veličková Markéta
2 Olympáci 368 6. Kacíř Vlastimil 10. Svoboda Tomáš 15. Šindelek Vladan 20. Kacíř Zdeněk 26. Trebuna René 28. Trávníček Rostislav 51. Kacířová Svatoslava 60. Vilhelm Václav
3 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 349 2. Sventek Ladislav 3. Baláž Roman 67. Matalová Jana
4 YOGi Racing Ostrava 296 24. Tešnar Tomáš 31. Tešnar Marek 42. Tešnar Hynek
5 M.H. Bike 292 7. Helcel Martin ml. 37. Helcel Martin st. 61. Klus Daniel
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 290 21. Raška Zbyněk 35. Chýlek Patrik 47. Groš Štefan 59. Raška František
7 ZHOR Team- snow face 267 4. Figura Michal 5. Hudeček Petr
8 VZS Ostrava 239 49. Hegedüs Robert 50. Stoszek Jan 55. Pětroš Michal 56. Kotek Martin 71. Beremlijski Petr
9 Marathon Team Klimkovice 236 34. Friedel Jan 41. Mindek Tomáš 82. Katastrofa
10 Vortex Bike Team 227 46. Pospíšil Zdenek 58. Řepecký Tomáš 62. Pospíšilová Zuzana
11 Dracon Team 218 17. Javorek Petr 27. Javorek Robin
12 "Forma" Wodzislaw 204 13. Magiera Janusz 45. Marszakkowski Zbigniiew
13 Horolezci FM 200 23. Choleva Petr 39. Kolařík Pavel
14 Kysucký žabáci 198 12. Litvik Miroslav 52. Bebčák Josef
15 MÖLNLYCKE 189 29. Malošík Jan 44. Wzientek Tomáš
16 UFO Bike 182 57. Hruška Martin 73. Medvec Jiří 81. Váleček Kamil
17 Bikemania 007 Team 177 11. Matulů Víťa 74. Pargač Dušan
18 ZOMBIE 169 16. Ševčík Pavel 77. Ševčíková Dana
19 Cinelli Morning Sky 167 32. Baran Petr 63. Nováková Pavla
20 SUNDANCE 156 78. Franerová Verča 79. Franerová Betka 80. Franer Kuba
21 NO STRESS 124 9. Kimla Jan
22 KHB Radegast 112 19. Suchánek Lukáš
23 Ciechowice 109 22. Grycman Kazimierz
24 Příbor 101 30. Škoda Kristián
25 Bike One 98 33. Ševčíková Jana
26 VK Perun 95 36. Pešat Jan
27 Fifejdy 93 38. Oswald Pavel
28 Tubulars Produkts Ostrava a.s. 91 40. Pácha Zdeněk
29 F-M 83 48. Kolčárek Rostislav
30 Hrabůvka 78 53. Levinský Lukáš
31 Klub Důchodců 77 54. Dědek Beskydský
32 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 67 64. Klimánek Petr
33 Frýdek 65 66. Bortel Jaroslav
34 Anička Team 63 68. Škrlová Barbora
35 Babice 61 70. Czech Joachim
36 Štítina Crashers 59 72. Lacek Jiří
37 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 56 75. Wágner Petr
38 Lístečkar 55 76. Balko Peter
39 MAX Cursor 48 83. Procházková Kamila
# Tým Body Závodníci