Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 11. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
10 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 13.11.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 841 3. Holiš Martin 5. Šindelek Vladan 12. Šindelek Pavel 17. Zemaník Jan 20. Šindelek Daniel 21. Kimla Jan 32. Pácha Zdeněk 53. Svoboda Tomáš 67. Michna Jan 109. Kacíř Zdeněk 131. Krupa Tomáš 138. Davídek Petr 166. Hloušek Petr 178. Vilhelm Václav
2 X-COBRAS 834 1. Horák Ondřej 10. Najvert Stanislav 19. Bednarz Libor 38. Škapa Marek 47. Hudečková Tamara 55. Velička Aleš 87. Vavroš Jiří 106. Ryška Martin 127. Švidernoch Milan 133. Koukal Jan 135. Kempa Jan 144. Pigula Jaromír 195. Koukalová Markéta 196. Bednarz Luděk
3 Jump sport- Moira 803 7. Kaleta Daniel 15. Trebuna René 22. Šilar Filip 23. Velička Zdeněk 25. Javorek Petr 27. Bohatý Tomáš 41. Křižák Petr 77. Ručka Richard 100. Mazur Martin 103. Šilar Daniel 114. Ryšková Barbora 173. Javorek Robin
4 PONEK.SK 790 11. Bebčák Josef 14. Litvik Miroslav 28. Ponek Marian 43. Ponek Tibor 84. Adamove Jano
5 X-IONT Fachmani 759 4. Kasalík Radim 30. König Michal 58. Franer Kuba 91. Čech Radek 105. Schrom Pavel 172. Michalčík Karel 194. Dačenková Petra
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 741 9. Martinka Lukáš 35. Duleba Lukáš 60. Letko Miroslav
7 Hasiči Bag Bike 740 13. Šták Daniel 42. Krhut Martin 48. Hejneš Leopold 70. Baran Petr 76. Zeman Radek 169. Kavková Kateřina
8 Speedy Gonzales 713 18. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 37. Bieryt Zbyszek 75. Lukasik Zbigniew 180. Czyzewski Marcin
9 VZS Ostrava 710 26. Staniek Martin 39. Pokorný Radim 68. Pětroš Michal 98. Stoszek Jan 113. Kotek Martin 117. Wojtyla Jaromír 141. Hegedüs Robert 148. Malčík Petr 165. Munk Rudolf
10 CK Frenštát p.R. 709 24. Ondřejka Míra 29. Škoda Kristián 81. Chýlek Patrik 145. Schneider Rudolf
11 SK Valašského království 650 6. Cypra Zbyněk 66. Martinák Tomáš 126. Píša Martin 139. Juřena Petr 142. Harabiš Radim 177. Říčný Petr
12 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 648 45. Knopp Petr 72. Velička Petr 78. Černý Viktor 134. Blahut Radek 161. Lichnovský Adam 187. Wágner Petr
13 Racing Olešná 639 36. Lach Alan 56. Maršálek Tomáš 112. Franta Roman 155. Šnajder Roman 157. Švantner Bohuslav
14 MH Bike klub 607 57. Helcel Martin st. 82. Klus Daniel 97. Benda Jaroslav 140. Chmiel Radim 189. Guňková Petra
15 MADT Sport Klapka 603 2. Čer Tomáš 122. Klapka Vlastík 132. Body Marcel 152. Byrtus Ivo
16 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 599 8. Hudeček Petr 116. Bezunk Ondřej 123. Toman Petr 184. Kotalová Veronika
17 GHOST 576 49. Satke Tomáš 99. Hrubý Milan 119. Hrubý Daniel
18 Abadzikra 563 61. Czerný Pavel 108. Burša Filip 111. Jirka Michal 130. Jirka Kuba 150. Wzientek Tomáš 159. Merta Miroslav
19 Groš Team 487 52. Křenek Radek 151. Stanislav Jiří 153. Slovák Pavel 176. Groš Štefan
20 Atlas Opava 481 80. Kubín Jakub 96. Kubín Jiří 186. Kubínová Eliška 190. Kubínová Klára
21 Přátelé zeleného údolí 472 50. Friedel Jan 146. Mindek Tomáš 175. Neprašová Iveta
22 Matrix Team 459 44. Levinský Lukáš 59. Oswald Pavel
23 Backaldrin Team 434 64. Filip Richard 164. Mezera Martin 181. Mosler Aleš
24 Janys Extreme Racing 409 63. Beránek Jakub 90. Kašpar Zdeněk
25 Porubští Rafani 398 71. Šotola Roman 93. Janas Karel
26 Horolezci FM 391 79. Uher Libor 92. Martikán Jiří
27 2 333 46. Žniva Ondřej 183. Žniva Marek
28 Brets Hockey 295 104. Mazgaj Břetislav jr. 163. Mazgaj Břetislav
29 Bomberos 280 120. Šnobel Zdenek 162. Bilous Martin
30 Kondor 269 101. Tyleček Václav 192. Sikora Tomáš
31 Cykloart 265 16. Soukup Ondřej
32 YOGi Racing 250 31. Beneš Petr
33 K Sport 248 33. Žajdlík Filip
34 Opaváci 247 34. Kokošek Oldřich
35 Gumárny Zubří 241 40. Vlček Tomáš
36 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 230 51. Michna Roman
37 TJ Sigma Hranice 227 54. Baše Martin
38 Gogy Team 219 62. Goláň Josef
39 VK Perun Ostrava 216 65. Pešat Jan
40 Ob Basy 212 69. Kowalík Karel
41 KHB Radegast 207 74. Šnevajs Radomír
42 KPNP 198 83. Soukup Lumír
43 V3T Viessmann Triatlon 196 85. Kocián Daniel
44 Fighter Inside 195 174. Rykr Vojtěch 193. Gerych Jan
44 Ostrava- Poruba 195 86. Střebovský Tomáš
46 Danyho parťáci 189 185. Olšer Martin 188. Lehocký Lukáš
47 KKM Čadca 179 102. Slivka Jan
48 Kopřivnice 171 110. Polášek Tomáš
49 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 166 115. Skomorowski Stanislaw
50 Holky a pes 165 198. Krupová Barbora 199. Krupová Romana
51 FUGA 160 121. Valošek Adam
52 ZOMBIE 159 201. Skála Karel 202. Kati Jaroslav
53 sk Maxbike Orlová 157 124. Bartošová Denisa
54 Vřesina 156 125. Krčmář Pavel
55 Bobry club 153 128. Rygel Jiří
56 Servisáci 152 129. Wasserbauer Lukáš
57 Sám za sebe 138 143. Klímek Ondřej
58 Hrádek ve Slezsku 134 147. Kaleta Karel
59 Nika 125 156. Kotala Radim
60 Klub Důchodců 123 158. Dědek Beskydský
61 VSK VŠB-TVO 121 160. Przeczková Jana
62 Opava 114 167. Mrůzek Martin
63 HUHU Mega Racing Team 102 179. Hudeček Karel
64 Deva Team 90 191. Varga Leonard ml.
65 Kudo Tým 84 197. Luštinský Hubert
66 Břicho tým 81 200. Váleček Kamil
67 Tam mě nikdo nedostane 78 203. Novotná Iva
68 Kafe a klid 77 204. Lorenčuková Jindřiška
# Tým Body Závodníci