Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 2. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 9.2.2008, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 400 1. Horák Ondřej 6. Velička Zdeněk 11. Velička Aleš 18. Bednarz Libor 38. Švidernoch Milan 62. Bednarz Luděk 68. Veličková Markéta
2 Olympáci 367 8. Trebuna René 10. Šindelek Vladan 12. Svoboda Tomáš 15. Kacíř Zdeněk 57. Vilhelm Václav
3 CK Frenštát p.R. 331 13. Raška Zbyněk 23. Chýlek Patrik 26. Michna Roman 43. Groš Štefan 51. Raška František
4 YOGi Racing Ostrava 314 20. Tešnar Marek 22. Tešnar Tomáš 37. Tešnar Hynek
5 ZHOR Team- snow face 285 2. Figura Michal 3. Hudeček Petr
6 MÖLNLYCKE 258 21. Malošík Jan 44. Wzientek Tomáš 70. Solczyková Renata
7 VZS Ostrava 257 41. Stoszek Jan 45. Hegedüs Robert 50. Koudelka David 53. Pětroš Michal
8 Kysucký žabáci 226 9. Litvik Miroslav 29. Bebčák Josef
9 Dracon Team 221 14. Javorek Petr 27. Javorek Robin
10 SUNDANCE 217 31. Franer Kuba 72. Franerová Verča 73. Franerová Jaroslava 74. Franer Ľubomír
11 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 205 5. Baláž Roman 58. Matalová Jana
12 UFO Bike 193 60. Hruška Martin 69. Medvec Jiří 71. Váleček Kamil
13 Marathon Team Klimkovice 186 17. Friedel Jan 59. Mindek Tomáš
14 Džoko sú Kamarati 157 39. Chrobok Richard 66. Braš Petr
15 F-M 150 48. Kolčárek Rostislav 64. Varga Leonard
16 Gruppo Compatto 135 4. Čer Tomáš
17 NO STRESS 128 7. Kimla Jan
18 Hasiči Stará Bělá 115 16. Hejneš Leopold
19 Cinelli Morning Sky 112 19. Baran Petr
20 Bike One 107 24. Ševčíková Jana
21 KHB Radegast 106 25. Suchánek Lukáš
22 Fifejdy 101 30. Oswald Pavel
23 VŠB- Ostrava 99 32. Prášil Vítězslav
24 M.H. Bike 98 33. Helcel Martin st.
25 TJ Slezan F-M 97 34. Böhm Petr
26 Elitní Vrchař 96 35. Lesák Karel
27 Frýdek 95 36. Bortel Jaroslav
28 TJ Rožnov 91 40. Žačok Martin
29 VK Perun 89 42. Pešat Jan
30 Bikemania 007 Team 85 46. Novotný Jiří
31 Mokrá hora 84 47. Pokluda Tomáš
32 Gumárny Zubří 82 49. Weissová Zuzana
33 Lístečkar 79 52. Balko Peter
34 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 76 55. Klimánek Petr
35 Hrabůvka 75 56. Levinský Lukáš
36 Klub Důchodců 70 61. Dědek Beskydský
37 Vortex Bike Team 68 63. Pospíšilová Zuzana
38 Žniva Team 66 65. Žniva Ondřej
39 Orlováci 64 67. Kohutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci