Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 11. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
5 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 13.11.2011, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 834 2. Šindelek Vladan 6. Šindelek Pavel 22. Blabla Tomáš 67. Michna Jan 121. Krupa Tomáš 135. Bortel Jaroslav
2 Inov-8run.sk 832 3. Sventek Ladislav 10. Ponek Tibor 11. Žniva Ondřej 12. Litvik Miroslav 19. Bebčák Josef 35. Ponek Marian 42. Letko Miroslav 51. Skorčík Ján 65. Vyhnička Peter
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 825 1. Kasalík Radim 9. Hudeček Petr 30. Kokošek Oldřich 55. Čech Radek 73. Beneš Pavel 89. Franer Kuba 193. Franerová Verča 197. Franerová Dominika 200. Satinská Eva
4 X-COBRAS 795 7. Zapalač Martin 21. Zeman Marek 24. Velička Aleš 69. Velička Zdeněk
5 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 793 4. Čer Tomáš 23. Wajda Janusz 31. Kubienka Libor 40. Kloda Petr 59. Wala Petr 75. Krejzl Henrich 91. Byrtus Ivo 105. Bárta Marek 109. Šnobel Zdenek 110. Malátek Tomáš 124. Kubita Viktor 127. Lepšík Mirek 128. Body Marcel 142. Bilous Martin 159. Grepl Radim
6 SK Valašského království 753 5. Michna Pavel 38. Pastorová Petra 53. Polášek Tomáš 98. Rajnoch Pavel 161. Cypra Zdeněk 172. Říčný Petr
7 Jump Sport 752 26. Otevřel Vít 28. Ručka Richard 37. Kaleta Daniel 43. Šilar Filip 49. Křižák Petr
8 VZS Ostrava 742 14. Staniek Martin 16. Pokorný Radim 71. Hrubý Daniel 85. Hegedüs Robert 87. Stoszek Jan 106. Kotek Martin 148. Beremlijski Petr 150. Doležal Filip 190. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich 191. Koudelka David
9 Pepa Team F-M 737 25. Lipták Radim 36. Trávníček Rostislav 45. Krejčí Lukáš 194. Krejčí Josef
10 Deep Throat 711 34. Pavelka Radim 48. Friedel Jan 50. Chrobok Richard 199. Chovanečková Zuzana 202. Mindek Tomáš
11 Za Groš 654 13. Filipec Petr 20. Křenek Radek 156. Stanislav Jiří 160. Groš Štefan 178. Bernard Adam 186. Geletičová Anna
12 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 621 47. Klus Daniel 83. Helcel Richard 92. Helcel Martin st. 114. Benda Jaroslav 130. Chmiel Radim 153. Benda Jiří
13 Fialové kobry 620 44. Hudečková Tamara 62. Kempinator Machine 117. Pigula Jaromír 169. Ryška Martin
14 YOGi Racing Ostrava 611 52. Beneš Petr 76. Beneš Michal 104. Tešnar Marek
15 Racing Olešná 595 61. Lach Alan 64. Diblík Jan 123. Šnajder Roman 131. Švantner Bohuslav 143. Guziur Dalibor
16 3SA Racing Team 568 32. Ostruszka Michal 66. Schwarz Petr 177. Schwarz Jindřich 182. Tuharský Erik 183. Petruňa Vojtěch 185. Skupieňová Veronika 192. Skupieňová Kateřina
17 Porubští Rafani 519 58. Šotola Roman 111. Janas Karel 155. Smutný Martin
18 FM- bajkeři 510 81. Chvostek Pavel 112. Kolařík Pavel 140. Kolčárek Rostislav
19 Bag Bike 500 94. Baran Petr 103. Görlich Petr 146. Wontor Hynek 195. Pytlová Markéta 196. Pytel Jaromír
20 Janys Extreme Racing 488 17. Javorek Petr 57. Beránek Jakub
21 Backaldrin Team 478 101. Filip Richard 119. Mezera Martin 145. Mosler Aleš
22 CK Frenštát p.R. 463 93. Chýlek Patrik 120. Schneider Rudolf 167. Sladkovská Petra
23 Atlas Opava 458 95. Kubín Jiří 115. Kubín Jakub 175. Kubínová Eliška 176. Kubínová Klára 187. Kubínová Šárka
24 TJ TŽ Třinec 431 54. Heczko Filip 77. Sikora Miroslav
25 KHB Radegast 427 63. Šnevajs Radomír 72. Suchánek Lukáš
26 X-Trail Orlová 368 15. Ondruch Adam 179. Hradil Pavel
27 Fighter Inside 363 147. Rykr Vojtěch 152. Ryzí Martin 181. Gerych Jan 189. Procházka Radim
28 FUGA 348 46. Hlaváč Lumír 168. Feberová Karolína
29 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 345 33. Knopp Petr 184. Wágner Petr
30 Abadzikra 337 96. Merta Miroslav 129. Jirka Kuba
31 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 316 108. Pešat Jan 138. Görlich Zdeněk
32 Matrix Team 294 70. Oswald Pavel 198. Levinský Lukáš
33 Prajzská s.r.o 276 8. Pytlík Jiří
34 Forman Cycling Team 272 136. Chmura Petr 154. Toman Petr
35 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 263 18. Michna Roman
36 Nika 262 126. Fulnek Matěj 174. Kotalová Veronika
37 Team Monopolní 254 27. Filgas Ondřej
38 K Sport 252 29. Žajdlík Filip
39 Gogy Team 242 39. Goláň Josef
40 zoufalci 239 157. Miksa Vojtěch 166. Hofírek Jiří
41 synci z Kateřinek 230 144. Dubový Jiří 188. Mrůzek Martin
42 SK Neudorf 225 56. Choleva Petr
43 X-AIR Ostrava 218 141. Švidernoch Milan 203. Bednarz Luděk
44 Orlová 207 74. Tešnar Tomáš
45 KP Ostrava 201 80. Kupka Jan
46 Havířov 199 82. Richter Ondřej
47 Olomouc 197 84. Vynikal Bedřich
48 Medvěd z lesa 195 86. Belej David
49 Bikekram 184 97. Král David
50 Inov-8-starci 182 99. Slivka Jan
51 Galaxy Team Hranice 181 100. Haitl František
52 Vřesina 174 107. Krčmář Pavel
53 FBK Horní Suchá 168 113. Gavlas Libor
54 Kros Olomouc 165 116. Krampla Tomáš
55 Katmaj Opava 163 118. Wasserbauer Lukáš
56 Kevin & Perry 159 122. Tyleček Václav
57 OS pohyb a zdraví 156 125. Bezucha Jiří
58 Neběžecký kroužek 149 132. Kouřil Jaroslav
59 TK Ostrava 148 133. Hurník Pavel
60 MK Seitl Ostrava 147 134. Sokol Karel
61 Novatop Lapiere 144 137. Schwarz Jan
62 Tichá 142 139. Gilar Lukáš
63 V-Team 130 151. Knap Tomáš
64 Paskov 123 158. Palej Filip Roderik
65 Klub Důchodců 119 162. Dědek Beskydský
66 HDCO 118 163. Petrla Oldřich
67 kačeři 117 164. Zechová Kateřina
68 Mimiko 116 165. Mik Lubomír
69 Jednotlivec Veřovice 110 171. Lhotáková Alexandra
70 Danyho parťáci 108 173. Olšer Martin
71 Deva Team 101 180. Varga Leonard
72 Bike One 80 201. Ševčíková Jana
73 Břicho tým 77 204. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci