Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2012
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 2. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Teplota:
-7 °C
Množství sněhu:
129 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 13.2.2012, 11:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Inov-8run.sk 846 1. Sventek Ladislav 9. Bebčák Josef 10. Litvik Miroslav 14. Ponek Tibor 39. Žniva Ondřej
2 X-COBRAS 838 3. Zapalač Martin 7. Najvert Stanislav 11. Bednarz Libor 19. Zátopek Jiří 35. Zeman Marek
3 Olympáci 818 5. Šindelek Vladan 8. Šindelek Pavel 21. Blabla Tomáš 59. Bortel Jaroslav
4 Jump Sport 803 12. Bohatý Tomáš 13. Otevřel Vít 15. Kaleta Daniel 26. Ručka Richard 27. Mazur Martin
5 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 792 2. Hudeček Petr 32. Franer Kuba 33. Beneš Pavel 48. Franer Juraj 80. Michalčík Karel 104. Beneš Daniel 111. Franerová Verča 114. Franerová Dominika 120. Bittnerová Lenka
6 VZS Ostrava 770 6. Staniek Martin 30. Pokorný Radim 42. Stoszek Jan 63. Wojtyla Jaromír 68. Hegedüs Robert 78. Doležal Filip
7 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 769 4. Čer Tomáš 29. Kubala Janusz 49. Byrtus Ivo 55. Kloda Petr 67. Šnobel Zdenek 69. Lepšík Mirek 77. Kubita Viktor
8 Racing Olešná 743 16. Hlavatík Jan 31. Lach Alan 53. Maršálek Tomáš 72. Švantner Bohuslav 115. Sneyd Tracy
9 Za Groš 729 18. Filipec Petr 23. Koníř Vojtěch 73. Sojka Patrik 117. Groš Štefan
10 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 715 34. Helcel Richard 37. Helcel Martin st. 57. Chmiel Radim 58. Benda Jaroslav 85. Benda Jiří
11 Pepa Team F-M 684 46. Dinter Jiří 51. Krejčí Lukáš 62. Chrobák Radek 70. Lipták Radim 81. Staš Kamil
12 SK Valašského království 672 25. Martinák Tomáš 60. Píša Martin 86. Harabiš Radim 98. Cypra Zdeněk 103. Říčný Petr
13 Forman Cycling Team 612 43. Toman Jiří 91. Toman Petr 97. Chmura Petr 118. Novotný Jiří
14 Atlas Opava 603 65. Kubín Jakub 75. Kubín Jiří 100. Kubínová Klára 101. Kubínová Eliška
15 Bag Bike 562 56. Baran Petr 112. Pytel Jaromír 113. Pytlová Markéta
16 X-Trail Orlová 536 93. Koziel Michal 105. Sedláček Luděk 109. Sajdok Aneta
17 YOGi Racing Ostrava 494 24. Beneš Petr 44. Tešnar Marek
18 CK Frenštát p.R. 491 17. Škoda Kristián 54. Schneider Rudolf
19 Backaldrin Team 416 52. Filip Richard 94. Mezera Martin
20 Porubští Rafani 405 61. Janas Karel 96. Štýbar Luděk
21 Danyho parťáci 388 82. Kocián Daniel 92. Olšer Martin
22 Fighter Inside 366 90. Rykr Vojtěch 106. Gerych Jan
23 Nika 344 99. Kotalová Veronika 119. Šimková Barbora
24 Deep Throat 330 110. Chovanečková Zuzana 122. Mindek Tomáš
25 X-AIR Ostrava 315 123. Švidernoch Milan 124. Bednarz Luděk
26 K Sport 261 20. Žajdlík Filip
27 Bílovec 259 22. Škrabánek Petr
28 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 253 28. Velička Petr
29 Janys Extreme Racing 245 36. Kašpar Zdeněk
30 3SA Racing Team 243 38. Ostruszka Michal
31 Orlová 241 40. Tešnar Tomáš
32 Gogy Team 240 41. Goláň Josef
33 Matrix Team 234 47. Oswald Pavel
34 Vřesina 215 66. Krčmář Pavel
35 Neběžecký kroužek 210 71. Kouřil Jaroslav
36 Katmaj Opava 207 74. Wasserbauer Lukáš
37 Kevin & Perry 202 79. Tyleček Václav
38 FBK Horní Suchá 198 83. Gavlas Libor
39 Mimiko 197 84. Mik Lubomír
40 synci z Kateřinek 194 87. Dubový Jiří
41 Vřesinští šneci 193 88. Ivanský Tomáš
42 AO Kobeřice 192 89. Jerglíková Veronika
43 Standa a já 186 95. Janků Stanislav
44 TJ TŽ Třinec 179 102. Sikorová Míša
45 Klub Důchodců 174 107. Dědek Beskydský
46 Fialové kobry 165 116. Hudečková Tamara
47 7th Kengur 160 121. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci