Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
23. 2. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
140 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 24.2.2013, 08:50:13
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Methanol A 1.944 3. Sventek Ladislav 8. Bebčák Josef 25. Žniva Ondřej 50. Ponek Tibor 125. Slivka Jan
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.926 9. Kasalík Radim 11. Kokošek Oldřich 12. Hudeček Petr 30. Brož Petr 41. Beneš Daniel 57. König Michal 84. Michalčík Karel 131. Machůtová Lucie 204. Zeman Radek 216. Beneš Pavel 218. Franer Kuba 220. Bittnerová Lenka
3 Splašení goroli 1.924 2. Lichý Tomáš 22. Cienciala Tomáš 23. Sikora Miroslav 28. Žajdlík Filip 35. Rajnoch Edvard 144. Sikorová Michaela
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.880 1. Ambros Jakub 16. Bechný Michal 56. Křenek Radek 86. Koníř Vojtěch 110. Tomanec Karel 159. Juríčková Marta
5 VZS Ostrava 1.848 15. Stoszek Jan 18. Staniek Martin 36. Pokorný Radim 54. Krejčiříková Denisa 95. Doležal Filip 100. Jemelík Petr 102. Wojtyla Jaromír 105. Koudelka David 109. Munk Rudolf 118. Kotek Martin 153. Krejčiříková Ivona 157. Janko Dalibor 163. Hájková Lenka 187. Beremlijski Petr
6 masazpromuze.cz 1.838 13. Swaczyna Petr 24. Javorek Petr 37. Hlavatík Jan
7 Jump Sport 1.820 20. Bohatý Tomáš 31. Otevřel Vít 32. Velecký Tomáš 45. Mazur Martin 68. Ručka Richard 165. Ryšková Barbora
8 Olympáci 1.810 7. Šindelek Pavel 42. Kimla Jan 43. Šindelek Vladan 47. Krupa Tomáš 62. Pácha Zdeněk 82. Bortel Jaroslav 173. Kimla Martin
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.736 17. Kováčik Luboš 49. Vyhnička Peter 59. Letko Miroslav 64. Liška Andrej 72. Sobek Miroslav 175. Vanko Daniel
10 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1.690 21. Byrtus Ivo 39. Helcel Richard 88. Benda Jaroslav 89. Chmiel Radim 106. Benda Jiří 107. Helcel Martin st.
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.590 4. Čer Tomáš 40. Sikora Tom 162. Hradil Pavel 169. Koziel Michal 181. Sedláček Luděk 184. Sikorová Dagmar 201. Tomanová Marie
12 Porubští Rafani 1.584 53. Šotola Roman 61. Janas Karel 87. Motl Vojtěch
13 JAPA outdoor team 1.556 67. Plaček Michael 70. Tyleček Václav 78. Mališ Rudolf 132. Viej Radomír 176. Trentin Tomáš
14 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.542 34. Grussmann Václav 46. Škoda Kristián 142. Jurečka Roman
15 Racing Olešná 1.458 58. Maršálek Tomáš 63. Lach Alan 143. Švantner Bohuslav 151. Franta Roman
16 Fialové kobry 1.386 5. Hudečková Tamara 79. Kempa Jan 222. Pigula Jaromír
17 SK Valašského království 1.362 29. Píša Martin 117. Harabiš Radim 166. Cypra Zdeněk 167. Musil Jan 170. Říčný Petr 172. Groš Štefan 202. Geletičová Anna
18 SK Fighter Inside 1.324 93. Rykr Vojtěch 103. Ryzí Martin 135. Kotalová Jája 215. Čepčorová Denisa
19 Malbery Opava 1.296 74. Kubín Jakub 92. Kubín Jiří 179. Kubínová Klára
20 Young Life 1.266 85. Maceček Tomáš 98. Osoha Marek 177. Liška Marek 214. Menšík Jiří
21 Chimpanzee 1.264 91. Waloszek Vlastislav 133. Swaczyna Patrik 137. Tuharský Erik 192. Pěgřím Filip
22 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1.140 19. Pavelka Radim 183. Wágner Petr 221. Mindek Tomáš
23 X-AIR Ostrava 1.120 94. Velička Zdeněk 161. Koukal Jan 178. Švidernoch Milan 219. Wludyka Petr 227. Bednarz Libor 228. Bednarz Luděk
24 Pepa Team F-M 1.088 96. Krejčí Lukáš 150. Koval Radim 203. Landsberger Filip 217. Krejčí Josef
25 synci z Kateřinek 1.044 27. Mrovec Dušan 113. Dubový Jiří
26 Danyho parťáci 1.012 147. Tomis Petr 149. Zinecker Jiří 191. Olšer Martin
27 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 978 10. Velička Petr 164. Bílková Veronika
28 Bo 936 156. Drienovský Zbyněk 180. Vítek Antonín 189. Čupová Jana
29 Řím Tým 932 120. Cimala Radek 199. Římánek Ondřej 208. Římánek Lukáš 226. Římánek Jiří
30 Matrix Team 862 90. Oswald Pavel 141. Levinský Lukáš
31 Backaldrin Team 820 97. Filip Richard 155. Mezera Martin
32 REV 58 Nový Jičín 808 122. Mrklovský Ondřej 136. Mrklovský Petr
33 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 792 126. Vaňko Oldřich 140. Maniš Martin
34 SK Bagbike 756 168. Skopal Rostislav 223. Pytel Jaromír 224. Pytlová Eva 225. Pytlová Markéta
35 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 754 76. Kubita Viktor 209. Kubitová Kamila
36 HO Baník Karviná 746 101. Przeczek Marek 188. Pěgřimek Milan
37 FBK Horní Suchá 730 112. Gavlas Libor 185. Dirnerová Alžběta
38 Team Great Britain 696 114. Collen Malcolm 200. Angus Paul
39 Rocktechnik Triatlon 660 6. Krpec Lukáš
40 Bílovec 634 14. Škrabánek Petr
41 Dura Bike Team 616 158. Kolčárek Ladislav 196. Husánik Róbert
42 SK fuga 610 26. Hlaváč Lumír
43 BSC Opava 596 33. Juran Radim
43 TT Ostrava 596 152. Pech David 212. Drastichová Tereza
45 Janys Extreme Racing 574 44. Beránek Jakub
46 Sám za sebe 560 51. Vlach Jiří
47 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 558 52. Michna Roman
48 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 552 55. Glonek Jakub
49 Prajzská s.r.o 542 60. Pytlík Jiří
50 YOGi Racing Ostrava 524 69. Beneš Petr
51 VK Perun Ostrava 520 71. Pešat Jan
52 Horolezci FM 516 73. Martikánová Alice
53 eSpring Opava 512 75. Wasserbauer Lukáš
54 TJ TŽ Třinec 508 77. Heczko Filip
55 Napohodu!!! bike team 502 80. Střebovský Tomáš
56 Medvěd z lesa 500 81. Belej David
57 Hasici MSK 464 99. Řehulka David
58 Ace of Spades 454 104. Piechowicz Jiří
59 Neběžecký kroužek 446 108. Kouřil Jaroslav
60 Insportline TT Team Opava 432 115. Materová Lucie
61 lepjs.cz 430 116. Zajíc Josef
62 Vřesinští šneci 424 119. Ivanský Tomáš
63 AK Olomouc 414 124. Sýkora Lukáš
64 Otec a syn 408 127. Stojanovič Teodor
65 Trek 1324 406 128. Dohnal Martin
66 SK Hranice 404 129. Sýkora Josef
67 PRO Kentus 402 130. Goryczka Michal
68 Team Forman Cinelli 394 134. Chmura Petr
69 Bratrstvo neohrožených 386 138. Klimeš Michal
70 bez 384 139. Sojka Patrik
71 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 370 146. Skomorowski Stanislaw
72 Hrabůvka 366 148. Částečka Roman
73 Genesis 354 154. Marťák Miroslav
74 Georgino goes to Hollywood 320 171. Vraspir Zdeněk
75 Rekrea team 314 174. Rybiář Michal
76 Duke Corporation 274 194. Magdon Roman
77 Orlová 266 198. Krištofík Jiří
78 TK Ostrava 252 205. Gruchala Vojtěch
79 MK Seitl Ostrava 248 207. Vraníková Lenka
80 TOM-RUN 242 210. Jankůj Tomáš
81 SK Šafrata Bohumín 240 211. Nadažy Radek
82 Palkovice 236 213. Kubica Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci