Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 12. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-8 °C
Množství sněhu:
50 cm
Rychlost větru:
12 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.12.2013, 11:08:26
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.288 2. Lichý Tomáš 7. Damek Milan 16. Rajnoch Edvard 20. Žajdlík Filip 21. Cienciala Tomáš 90. Lichý Dušan
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.283 4. Kasalík Radim 8. Hudeček Petr 10. Kokošek Oldřich 42. Franer Kuba 48. Kubín Jakub 94. Beneš Daniel 290. Beneš Pavel
3 Jump Sport 1.225 14. Otevřel Vít 26. Pytlík Jiří 28. Bohatý Tomáš 38. Ručka Richard 41. Škrabánek Petr
4 Olympáci 1.220 6. Šindelek Vladan 13. Šindelek Pavel 59. Kimla Jan 67. Pácha Zdeněk 68. Blabla Tomáš 197. Kimla Martin
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.205 27. Koníř Vojtěch 29. Říha Pavel 32. Flaša David 91. Křenek Radek 103. Tomanec Karel 213. Rampírová Klára 228. Juríčková Marta
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.192 11. Vyhnička Kamil 17. Martinka Lukáš 73. Liška Andrej 75. Letko Miroslav
7 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.188 9. Swaczyna Petr 36. Javorek Petr 62. Mazur Martin 69. Swaczyna Patrik 119. Pietrzyk Vratislav 193. Pietrzyk Rostislav 219. Fierla Jan 220. Burawa Tomasz
8 X-Trail Orlová 1.170 24. Ondruch Adam 46. Bednář Daniel 53. Bartošová Denisa 117. Tešnar Marek 118. Sikora Tom 122. Knapík Štěpán 139. Dohnal Martin 146. Petr Jan 169. Vondráček Tomáš 182. Hradil Pavel 238. Sikorová Dagmar 254. Sedláček Luděk 277. Tomanová Marie
9 AVA 1.168 1. Horák Ondřej 61. Skopalík Zbyněk 83. Richter Ondřej 131. Vynikal Bedřich 246. Dirnerová Alžběta
10 Goral marathon Team 1.149 12. Sventek Ladislav 40. Ponek Tibor 92. Skorčík Ján 186. Slivka Jan
11 Beskydští nomádi 1.133 25. Peter Tomáš 50. Fluksa Jiří 85. Holoubek Jan 112. Holoubková Hana 148. Larysz Jakub
12 VZS Ostrava 1.128 18. Pokorný Radim 39. Stoszek Jan 108. Munk Rudolf 110. Krejčiříková Denisa 165. Doležal Filip 166. Krejčiříková Ivona 229. Janko Dalibor 231. Beremlijski Petr 247. Orlíková Pavla
13 Horolezci FM 1.117 55. Žákovský Petr 56. Navrátil Jaroslav 65. Martikán Jiří 151. Kolouch David
14 MH BIKE 1.097 33. Helcel Richard 64. Labuz Martin 99. Byrtus Ivo 113. Chmiel Radim 137. Lepšík Mirek
15 Racing Olešná 1.096 37. Lach Alan 72. Maršálek Tomáš 88. Pavlík Jan 218. Franta Roman 239. Švantner Bohuslav
16 X-AIR Ostrava 1.042 35. Zátopek Jiří 58. Zeman Marek 158. Škapa Marek 230. Švidernoch Milan 245. Velička Zdeněk 250. Wludyka Petr 291. Pigula Jaromír 295. Bednarz Libor 297. Bednarz Luděk
17 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.015 19. Tuharský Martin 97. Waloszek Vlastislav 162. Tuharský Erik 199. Pĕgřìm René 257. Pěgřím Filip 266. Brudný Karel
18 SK Fighter Inside 1.012 70. Marek Lukáš 81. Rykr Vojtěch 130. Ryzí Martin 163. Kotalová Veronika 179. Foukal Daniel 273. Čepčorová Denisa 293. Gerych Jan
19 JAPA outdoor team 1.009 57. Glombek Štěpán 80. Vrubel Lukáš 147. Viej Radomír 154. Plaček Michael 202. Kovář Lukáš 222. Nykl Jakub 236. Rybiář Michal
20 Janys Extreme Racing 1.003 45. Beránek Jakub 105. Kašpar Zdeněk 140. Krstevová Andrea 244. Gecnuk Libor
21 SK Valašského království 988 51. Martinák Tomáš 102. Tomík Matěj 152. Harabiš Radim 203. Groš Štefan 221. Cypra Zdeněk 225. Říčný Petr 294. Prašivka Míra
22 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 987 66. Maniš Martin 95. Blažek Jiří 145. Vaňko Oldřich
22 JulboWay 987 22. Najvert Stanislav 111. Kempa Jan 173. Foltas Marcel
24 O' team 979 31. Henek Vladan 60. Vlach Jiří 223. Adamová Eva 271. Vlachová Tereza
25 SK Oceláci Ostrava 915 86. Pavlorek Adam 120. Nevřala Michal 172. Krupa Lubomír 177. Odehnalová Lucie 183. Bugner Josef 249. Neumann Ladislav
26 The cooling birds 914 43. Valach Jakub 155. Rada Martin 181. Štverák Tomáš
27 Porubští Rafani 909 78. Janas Karel 136. Motl Vojtěch 170. Šubert Pavel 233. Štýbar Luděk
28 Někdy prostě musíš 902 84. Benda Jiří 123. Benda Jaroslav 184. Vach Jiří 189. Lukša Filip 242. Bendová Veronika
29 SK Bagbike 886 79. Görlich Petr 128. Vrána Matěj 200. Hašek Petr 209. Skopal Rostislav 276. Hašek Max 284. Pytlová Markéta 285. Pytel Jaromír 286. Pytlová Eva
30 Team Forman Cinelli 797 15. Fierla Ondřej 185. Chmura Petr 296. Toman Petr
31 Team GB!!! 748 133. Collen Malcolm 178. Cooney Drew 234. Angus Paul 265. Wickwar Russell
32 synci z Kateřinek 715 101. Wasserbauer Lukáš 207. Dubový Jiří 270. Matula Vít
33 Abadzikra 670 132. Burša Filip 227. Merta Miroslav 264. Knězková Jana
34 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 638 82. Škoda Kristián 142. Schneider Rudolf
34 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 638 100. Piechowicz Jiří 124. Anděl Milan
36 REV 58 Nový Jičín 629 106. Mrklovský Ondřej 127. Hrnčíř Martin
37 Danyho parťáci 611 206. Zinecker Jiří 216. Mezera Martin 260. Vacula Lukáš
38 Fialové kobry 593 52. Hudečková Tamara 217. Ryška Martin
39 Řím Tým 585 167. Cimala Radek 269. Římánek Lukáš 272. Římánek Ondřej
40 Pepa Team F-M 568 187. Dinter Jiří 255. Landsberger Filip 283. Pecha Vladan
41 lepus.cz 543 93. Przeczek Marek 226. Pěgřimek Milan
42 runningman71 524 252. Kopýtko Michal 258. Kotek Jiří 259. Kotek Jindřich
43 Duke Corporation 514 153. Marek Martin 195. Magdon Roman
44 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 471 135. Chochola Václav 256. Šlachta Jakub
45 Orlová 460 159. Valtr Daniel 243. Szarowski Miroslav
46 Family team 458 196. Adamčíková Klára 208. Adamčíková Johana
47 Young Life 440 3. Maceček Tomáš
48 ZAPRO AD Team 432 5. Dedek Aleš
49 Equipo pan y agua 424 214. Kahánek Vít 224. Kahánek Dalibor
50 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 382 49. Lupiezowiec Piotr
51 GO!GO! 377 54. Pavlík Víťa
52 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 357 74. Strnadel Kuba
53 Matrix Team 355 76. Oswald Pavel
54 Neběžecký kroužek 342 89. Kouřil Jaroslav
55 Přátelé zeleného údolí 335 96. Mindek Tomáš
56 Bikekram 333 98. Král David
57 Vortex Bike Team 324 107. Holub Milan
58 Trek 1324 318 263. Jasiok Přemysl 281. Směja Daniel
59 TWIKO Ostrava 317 114. Juřica Pavel
60 Frenštát p.R. 316 115. Prouza Robert
61 Baška team 315 116. Karásek Jiří
62 BSC Opava 306 125. Juran Radim
63 Ježek na kopci 302 129. Brynda Pavel
64 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 297 134. Pernický Roman
65 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 290 141. Figura Lukáš
66 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 282 149. Pešat Jan
67 Navi 275 156. Baran Jiří
68 No pain No beer 274 157. Stojanovič Teodor
69 V-Team 271 160. Knap Tomáš
70 Insportline TT Team Opava 270 161. Materová Lucie
71 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 263 168. Skomorowski Stanislaw
72 Čeladná 257 174. Hrček Richard
73 Janovice-Bystré 256 175. Krupa Luboš
74 Valachiarun 255 176. Grygar David
75 Poličná 243 188. Dorčák Josef
76 Kalit team Ostrava 241 190. Javorek Lukáš
77 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 240 191. Jurek Michael
78 Skifren 233 198. Káňa Josef
79 FM- bajkeři 230 201. Kolčárek Rostislav
80 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 220 211. Knápková Michala
81 Hrabůvka 219 212. Částečka Roman
82 Frydex 216 215. Vavruša Martin
83 Novatop Lapierre 199 232. Body Marcel
84 ELEVEN 194 237. Hrnčíř Radek
85 Walmezforever 191 240. Machala David
86 Klub Důchodců 180 251. Dědek Beskydský
87 HALOSPORT 178 253. Vařeka Vladan
88 Pržno 170 261. Danisz Martin
89 Paprika Lysá hora 164 267. Balko Peter
90 SK Šafrata Bohumín 156 275. Nadažy Radek
91 Palkovice 153 278. Kubica Kamil
92 Rějzik a Raaanyk 152 279. Čupová Jana
93 YOGi Racing Ostrava 149 282. Žižka Pavel
94 TOM-RUN 144 287. Jankůj Tomáš
95 HUHU Mega Racing Team 139 292. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci