Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
7. 12. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
2 cm
Rychlost větru:
30 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.12.2014, 11:53:12
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 3 0. Fierla Ondřej 0. Franer Kuba 0. Kasalík Radim 0. Hudeček Petr 0. Beneš Pavel
1 AVA 3 0. Richter Ondřej 0. Frank Pavel 0. Vynikal Bedřich 0. Maixner Jaroslav 0. Dirnerová Alžběta 0. Haitl František 0. Delingerová Marie
1 Beskydští nomádi 3 0. Holoubková Hana 0. Fluksa Jiří 0. Peter Tomáš 0. Holoubek Jan 0. Mikloš Martin
1 F-M bajkeři 3 0. Kolčárek Rostislav 0. Varga Leonard 0. Kolařík Pavel 0. Chvostek Pavel
1 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 3 0. Bordovský Lukáš 0. Kantor Miroslav 0. Blažek Jiří 0. Maniš Martin 0. Bujok Ondřej 0. Marková Nikola
1 GO!GO! 3 0. Chýlková Patricie 0. Pavlík Víťa 0. Pavlíková Vendula
1 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 3 0. Tyleček Václav 0. Vrubel Lukáš 0. Dorda Miloslav 0. Kovář Lukáš 0. Stoklásková Pavla
1 Janys Extreme Racing 3 0. Beránek Jakub 0. Gecnuk Libor 0. Kašpar Zdeněk 0. Kulig Tomas 0. Chrobák Radek
1 Jump Sport 3 0. Ručka Richard 0. Ryšková Barbora 0. Bohatá Anna 0. Škrabánek Petr 0. Otevřel Vít 0. Bohatý Tomáš
1 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 3 0. Chmiel Radim 0. Vach Jiří 0. Helcel Richard 0. Kundel Aleš 0. Helcel Martin st. 0. Labuz Martin 0. Polášek Jan 0. Benda Jaroslav 0. Benda Jiří 0. Labuzová Barbora
1 Olympáci 3 0. Kimla Jan 0. Šindelek Vladan 0. Blabla Tomáš 0. Šindelek Pavel
1 Pearl iZUMi 3 0. Ondruch Adam 0. Krstevová Andrea 0. Kokošek Oldřich 0. Pokorný Radim
1 REV 58 Nový Jičín 3 0. Hrnčíř Martin 0. Mrklovský Petr 0. Mrklovský Ondřej
1 Racing Olešná 3 0. Lach Alan 0. Hlavatík Ladislav 0. Maršálek Tomáš
1 Rungo Ostrava 3 0. Dudková Jarmila 0. Muron Radim 0. Dudek Milan 0. Navrátil Jaroslav 0. Konečná Gabriela 0. Hořínek Martin
1 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 3 0. Kajánek Adam 0. Nezval Ondřej 0. Tuharský Martin 0. Pĕgřìm René 0. Waloszek Vlastislav
1 SK Fighter Inside 3 0. Marek Lukáš 0. Čepčorová Denisa 0. Ježíšek Jiří
1 SK Oceláci Ostrava 3 0. Bugner Josef 0. Musil Jan 0. Odehnalová Lucie 0. Orlík Břetislav 0. Grym Aleš
1 SK Valašského království 3 0. Říčný Petr 0. Groš Štefan 0. Polášek Tomáš 0. Martináková Monika 0. Harabiš Radim 0. Martinák Tomáš 0. Cypra Zdeněk
1 Splašení goroli 3 0. Gabrys Dominik 0. Lichý Dušan 0. Rajnochová Zuzana 0. Kaleta Daniel 0. Rajnoch Edvard 0. Lichý Tomáš 0. Gaura Adam 0. Žajdlík Filip 0. Cienciala Tomáš
1 Team GB!!! 3 0. Collen Malcolm 0. Mayer Matthew 0. Reeves Dean 0. Cooney Drew 0. Gruchala Vojtěch 0. Frost Gary 0. Wickwar Russell
1 Team LightBIKE 3 0. Labudek Tomáš 0. Stöcker Richard 0. Kučera Roman 0. Kvapulinský Martin
1 The cooling birds 3 0. Rada Martin 0. Valach Jakub 0. Němeček Martin
1 Trek 1324 3 0. Jasiok Lumír 0. Ficeková Klára 0. Ficek Pavel 0. Směja Daniel
1 VZS Ostrava 3 0. Stoszek Jan 0. Orlíková Pavla 0. Fajkus Tomáš 0. Koudelka David 0. Hájková Lenka 0. Letko Miroslav 0. Schwarzová Petra 0. Böhmová Michaela 0. Doležal Filip 0. Beremlijski Petr 0. Stočková Olga 0. Janko Dalibor 0. Krejčiříková Denisa
1 X-AIR Ostrava 3 0. Zátopek Jiří 0. Bednarz Luděk 0. Švidernoch Milan
1 X-Trail Orlová 3 0. Tešnar Marek 0. Tomanová Marie 0. Sejkora David 0. Podolák Karel 0. Sedláček Luděk 0. Mooc Filip 0. Hradil Pavel 0. Vrabko Vladimír 0. Pařík Richard 0. Kukla Ondřej
1 lepus.cz 3 0. Hampl Tomáš 0. Böhm Radek 0. Stančík Bedřich 0. Pěgřimek Milan 0. Nutil Tomáš 0. Hota Dalimil
1 synci z Kateřinek 3 0. Matula Vít 0. Dubový Jiří 0. Mrůzek Michal 0. Mrůzek Martin 0. Wasserbauer Lukáš
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 3 0. Říha Pavel 0. Zemánek Vojtěch 0. Kozlovský Alexandr 0. Filipec Petr 0. Koníř Vojtěch 0. Šivic Vojtěch 0. Reček Jan 0. Kozlovský Vladimír 0. Kostka Tomáš 0. Ambros Jakub 0. Tomanec Karel 0. Juríčková Marta 0. Adamčíková Klára 0. Škuca Zbyněk
31 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 2 0. Byrtus Lukáš 0. Pietrzyk Rostislav
31 Lubíci 2 0. Krupa Luboš 0. Krupa Lubomír
31 Matrix Team 2 0. Levinský Lukáš 0. Oswald Pavel
31 MÍSTNÍ architekti 2 0. Gazda Richard 0. Stejskalík Jiří
31 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 2 0. Pernický Roman 0. Baran Lukáš
31 Orlová 74/74 Team 2 0. Szarowski Miroslav 0. Valtr Daniel
31 Pepa Team F-M 2 0. Šokalová Ludmila 0. Goryczka Michal
31 Porubští Rafani 2 0. Janas Karel 0. Štýbar Luděk
31 Přátelé zeleného údolí 2 0. Mindek Tomáš 0. Lukeš Tomáš
31 Run4Fun 2 0. Moskala Pavel 0. Stojanovič Teodor
31 Salsa 2 0. Šimčák Jan 0. Hrušková Lenka
31 TT Ostrava 2 0. Havránek Jan 0. Červenka Dalibor
31 Tučňáčí Tandem 2 0. Drastichová Tereza 0. Pech David
31 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 2 0. Popieluch Michal 0. Anděl Milan
31 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 2 0. Černák Vojtěch 0. Pešat Jan
31 YOGi Racing Ostrava 2 0. Beneš Petr 0. Žižka Pavel
47 BAP Pustevny 1 0. Holiš Martin
47 BSC Opava 1 0. Juran Radim
47 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 1 0. Černý Tomáš
47 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1 0. Schneider Rudolf
47 Continental Frenštát 1 0. Chýlek Patrik
47 Danyho parťáci 1 0. Mezera Martin
47 Duke Corporation 1 0. Marek Martin
47 EPO Machinery 1 0. Slovák Vladimír
47 Frenštát p.R. 1 0. Prouza Robert
47 Funny team 1 0. Baletka Stanislav
47 Gamisport Team 1 0. Niemiec Michal
47 Goral marathon Team 1 0. Slivka Jan
47 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1 0. Šlachta Jakub
47 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1 0. Hudeček Karel
47 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 1 0. Kocián Daniel
47 Horolezci FM 1 0. Kolouch David
47 Hospůdka u Kumpána 1 0. Mihalčík Igor
47 Ježek na kopci 1 0. Brynda Pavel
47 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1 0. Skomorowski Stanislaw
47 Kalit team Ostrava 1 0. Javorek Lukáš
47 Kyčerský trhači 1 0. Ponek Tibor
47 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 1 0. Lupiezowiec Piotr
47 Manín Považská Bystrica 1 0. Kováčik Luboš
47 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1 0. Friedel Jan
47 Neběžecký kroužek 1 0. Kouřil Jaroslav
47 O' team 1 0. Holas Tomáš
47 Opava 1 0. Markovič Luboš
47 PJR 1 0. Pokluda Jiří
47 Rějzik a Raaanyk 1 0. Drienovský Zbyněk
47 SK Šafrata 1 0. Nadažy Radek
47 Silný Team Uničov 1 0. Vybíral Lukáš
47 Sokol Jihlava 1 0. Molva František
47 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 1 0. Otevřelová Kristýna
47 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 1 0. Velička Petr
47 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 1 0. Strnadel Kuba
47 TOM-RUN 1 0. Jankůj Tomáš
47 TWIKO Ostrava 1 0. Juřica Pavel
47 Team Forman Cinelli 1 0. Chmura Petr
47 Telebridge Team 1 0. Reimer Petr
47 V-Team 1 0. Knap Tomáš
47 Valaští bajkeři 1 0. Vančurová Lenka
47 Vivatsport 1 0. Gromus Petr
47 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 1 0. Gromusova Alexandra
47 animal 1 0. Nycz Aleš
47 horalové 1 0. Šubert Pavel
47 jum 1 0. Kubín Jiří
47 runningman71 1 0. Kotek Petr
47 www.masazprozeny.cz 1 0. Javorek Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci