Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 1. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
2 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 4.2.2016, 19:41:14
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.285 1. Hudeček Petr 6. Fierla Ondřej 26. Kubín Jakub 64. Kasalík Radim 104. Juran Radim 108. Hrachovina Eduard 123. Franer Kuba 186. Beneš Pavel
2 Olympáci 1.271 4. Šindelek Pavel 5. Šindelek Vladan 27. Blabla Tomáš 57. Šindelek Daniel 95. Pácha Zdeněk 145. Kimla Jan 208. Kimla Martin
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.265 7. Peter Tomáš 9. Holoubek Jan 18. Mikloš Martin 51. Sobek Lumír 97. Holoubková Hana
4 Pearl iZUMi 1.262 8. Ondruch Adam 10. Kokošek Oldřich 17. Pokorný Radim 83. Krstevová Andrea
5 Jump Sport 1.244 3. Pytlík Jiří 19. Ručka Richard 39. Škrabánek Petr 42. Bohatý Tomáš 159. Bohatá Anna 295. Ševčíková Lucy
6 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.232 16. Flaša David 21. Smetana Jonáš 24. Kostka Tomáš 36. Říha Pavel 41. Zemánek Vojtěch 46. Filipec Petr 211. Juríčková Marta
7 Splašení goroli 1.230 15. Kaleta Daniel 23. Rajnoch Edvard 25. Žajdlík Filip 79. Kubiczek Zdeněk 244. Rajnochová Jana
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.216 11. Juračák Erik 32. Ondřejka Míra 34. Badač Martin 40. Maniš Martin 113. Bordovský Lukáš 172. Petrová Vlaďka 192. Ondřejka Jan 203. Mikerásek Radek 210. Marková Nikola
9 VZS Ostrava 1.212 14. Stoszek Jan 29. Kosek Štěpán 38. Krejčiříková Denisa 72. Krejčiříková Ivona 77. Letko Miroslav 100. Munk Rudolf 149. Wojtyla Jaromír 158. Beremlijski Petr 175. Orlíková Pavla 219. Hájková Lenka 226. Kotek Martin 229. Paříková Eva 242. Schwarzová Petra 248. Fajkus Tomáš 250. Homola Filip 255. Janečka Rostislav 270. Vraníková Lenka 281. Stoszek Filip 286. Böhmová Michaela 287. Stočková Olga
10 lepus.cz 1.163 28. Stančík Bedřich 33. Benesz Radomir 69. Žuska Marcel 70. Glonek Jakub 88. Nutil Tomáš 103. Merta Miroslav 187. Zajíc Josef
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.126 49. Helcel Richard 53. Kubala Janusz 65. Benda Jiří 71. Labuz Martin 143. Chmiel Radim 178. Benda Jaroslav 251. Kundel Aleš 257. Labuzová Barbora 285. Helcel Martin st. 290. Helcelová Romana
12 Janys Extreme Racing 1.109 35. Beránek Jakub 56. Frainšic Michal 93. Pokluda Jiří 117. Genzer Dalibor 132. Kašpar Zdeněk 202. Genzer Tomáš 260. Kulig Tomas
13 Team GB!!! 1.093 55. Mayer Matthew 67. Cooney Drew 78. Gruchala Vojtěch 87. Collen Malcolm 155. Angus Paul 246. Mihaly Michael
14 Team LightBIKE 1.083 31. Kvapulinský Martin 60. Kučera Roman 119. Mikuš Marian 254. Nieslaník Roman
15 CK Turzovka 1.081 13. Ponek Tibor 58. Capek Martin 141. Mizera Pavol
16 Karpatrio 1.080 47. Doležal Filip 81. Drozd Michal 85. Rybiář Michal
17 SALOMON-RUN 1.055 2. Otevřel Vít 20. Tuharský Martin 232. Pĕgřìm René
18 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.044 68. Pavlík Miroslav 90. Nevřala Michal 91. Rudický Radovan
19 synci z Kateřinek 974 43. Mrovec Dušan 122. Wasserbauer Lukáš 154. Ševčíková Petra 169. Prokš Jiří 174. Dubový Jiří 221. Matula Vít 238. Poláková Tereza
20 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 937 76. Jurečka Roman 120. Chýlek Patrik 160. Schneider Rudolf
21 Porubští Rafani 923 110. Štýbar Luděk 124. Přibylka Tomáš 136. Janas Karel 258. Barč Radim
22 Matrix Team 887 101. Oswald Pavel 112. Levinský Lukáš 193. Michalová Radmila 294. Kostiha Vladimír
23 Běžím nebo lezu 874 96. Vonšík Lukáš 156. Robin Sedlář 167. Sionkala Michal 184. Dudková Jarmila 188. Zelená Marie 253. Dudek Milan
24 Rungo Ostrava 864 59. Navrátil Jaroslav 180. Muron Radim 190. Hořínek Martin
25 SK Valašského království 847 138. Polášek Tomáš 146. Groš Štefan 162. Harabiš Radim 183. Cypra Zdeněk 241. Říčný Petr
26 F-M bajkeři 805 118. Kolařík Pavel 166. Chvostek Pavel 204. Janečka Mojmír 223. Kolčárek Rostislav 234. Varga Leonard
27 Japa Outdoor 795 22. Chrobák Radek 45. Grimm Martin
28 X-Trail Orlová 783 75. Knapík Štěpán 196. Hradil Pavel 239. Sedláček Luděk 279. Sikorová Dagmar 284. Tomanová Marie 289. Pařík Richard
29 Trek 1324 774 102. Jasiok Lumír 200. Směja Daniel 217. Riegel Jan 265. Ficeková Klára
30 Racing Olešná 749 173. Maršálek Tomáš 177. Šamaj Jaroslav 194. Šnajder Roman 215. Franta Roman 293. Švantner Bohuslav
31 Pepa Team F-M 739 86. Trávníček Rostislav 228. Šimčák Jan 240. Trávníčková Ludmila 247. Šokalová Ludmila
32 GO!GO! 725 30. Pavlík Víťa 266. Pavlíková Vendula 272. Chýlková Patricie
33 Mike Bike 724 54. Kalita Tomáš 84. Válek Jiří
34 Funny team 716 98. Baletka Stanislav 199. Zábranský Milan 280. Brožová Dominika
35 REV 58 Nový Jičín 672 61. Mrklovský Ondřej 129. Mrklovský Petr
36 Georgino goes to Hollywood 649 197. Vraspir Zdeněk 214. Hanulík Jiří 233. Rejzek Lukáš
37 Ostrava 637 44. Řeha Daniel 181. Petrašek Adam
38 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 607 66. Piechowicz Jiří 189. Popieluch Michal
39 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 600 125. Liška Petr 137. Král Mirek
40 Lubíci 597 115. Krupa Luboš 150. Krupa Lubomír
41 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 529 165. Baran Lukáš 168. Baran Jiří
42 X-AIR Ostrava 507 212. Švidernoch Milan 282. Bednarz Luděk 292. Pigula Jaromír
43 AVA 491 147. Vynikal Bedřich 224. Dirnerová Alžběta
44 Duke Corporation 484 153. Marek Martin 225. Hrbáč Jiří
45 Manín Považská Bystrica 419 12. Vyhnička Kamil
46 L.A.Ryby 397 209. Rybář Andrej 256. Rybářová Ludmila
47 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 394 37. Byrtus Lukáš
48 OPONY SERAFINOWSKI 381 50. Kamecki Tomasz
49 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 379 52. Vrubel Lukáš
50 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 369 62. Velička Petr
51 Bike Style 358 73. Heinrich Lukáš
52 Neběžecký kroužek 357 74. Kouřil Jaroslav
53 The cooling birds 351 80. Němeček Martin
54 SK Černé plíce 342 89. Marek Lukáš
55 Atletika Slezan F - M 339 92. Václavík Michael
56 MTB Pressing Team 332 99. Wróbel Marcin
57 JAPA outdoor team 326 105. Viej Roman
58 JulboWay 325 106. Brtva Pavel
59 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 324 107. Kocián Daniel
60 Horolezci FM 322 109. Hurník Pavel
61 EPO Machinery 310 121. Slovák Vladimír
62 ŠANTÁNEK 305 126. Klimeš Michal
63 Run4Fun 298 133. Stojanovič Teodor
64 Napohodu!!! bike team 296 135. Střebovský Tomáš
65 Speedy Gonzales 292 139. Bieryt Zbyszek
66 Beskydské střely 291 140. Hellemann Jakub
67 Rějzik a Raaanyk 288 283. Drienovská Marcela 291. Drienovský Zbyněk
68 Kalit team Ostrava 283 148. Javorek Lukáš
69 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 279 152. Pešat Jan
70 Team Forman Cinelli 270 161. Chmura Petr
71 Valaští bajkeři 267 164. Vančurová Lenka
72 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 261 170. Musil Jan
73 Švédská gazela 255 176. Karkošková Tereza
74 Apréski Pro 252 179. Pavlorek Michal
75 cykloblahut.cz 249 182. Blahut Radek
76 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 240 191. Šlachta Jakub
77 TJ Uničov 236 195. Kotalová Veronika
78 Toko07 233 198. Koželuh Tomáš
79 Přátelé zeleného údolí 230 201. Mindek Tomáš
80 BIKE2000 226 205. Dubská Kateřina
81 NVPP 224 207. Walaská Anna
82 Radhošť Sky Trail 218 213. Konečná Markéta
83 Genesis 204 227. Marťák Miroslav
84 animal 201 230. Nycz Aleš
85 TK Baník Ostrava 196 235. Matúš Ondřej
86 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 195 236. Skomorowski Stanislaw
87 IKSman 194 237. Staněk Kamil
88 SSK Vítkovice 179 252. Neprašová Iveta
89 SK Šafrata 172 259. Nadažy Radek
90 Tučňáčí Tandem 170 261. Drastichová Tereza
91 Klub Důchodců 168 263. Dědek Beskydský
92 HUHU Mega Racing Team 167 264. Hudeček Karel
93 Bělarus 164 267. Tamara Bělarus
94 horalové 143 288. Šubert Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci