Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - Lysá hora
Datum:
26. 11. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Teplota:
5 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
18 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 30.11.2016, 12:54:01
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.284 1. Horák Ondřej 11. Dvořák Pavel 17. Kovář Roman 58. Richter Ondřej 71. Delingerová Marie 90. Frank Pavel 159. Vynikal Bedřich 183. Dirnerová Alžběta
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.270 3. Ambros Jakub 6. Lysák Vlastimil 31. Flaša David 33. Kostka Tomáš 39. Říha Pavel
3 Olympáci 1.247 10. Šindelek Pavel 15. Šindelek Vladan 22. Blabla Tomáš 210. Kimla Jan 257. Kimla Martin
4 SALOMON-RUN 1.245 4. Otevřel Vít 9. Causidis Marek 45. Tkač Serhij 52. Tuharský Martin
5 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.225 16. Křenek Radek 23. Maniš Martin 29. Kantor Miroslav 62. Bujok Ondřej 66. Badač Martin 87. Ondřejka Míra 104. Filipec Petr 163. Bordovský Lukáš 177. Ondřejka Jan 206. Marková Nikola 207. Petrová Vlaďka
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.213 12. Peter Tomáš 14. Holoubek Jan 54. Sobek Lumír 122. Mikloš Martin 215. Fluksa Jiří
6 Team LightBIKE 1.213 2. Maceček Tomáš 13. Kokošek Oldřich 81. Kučera Roman 83. Mikuš Marian 117. Hollá Kateřina 149. Holeš Milan 274. Štěpánek Václav
8 Splašení goroli 1.206 19. Nezval Ondřej 24. Rajnoch Edvard 44. Cienciala Tomáš 46. Žajdlík Filip 89. Kaluža Luboš 119. Rajnochová Zuzana 244. Rajnochová Jana
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.198 7. Kováčik Luboš 28. Kudla Vladimír 64. Martinka Lukáš 82. Hatňančík Martin
10 T PONEK TEAM 1.181 18. Jurčík Jan 20. Ponek Tibor 74. Capek Martin 93. Pawlus Vladimír 187. Mudrík Martin
11 Jump Sport 1.179 5. Pytlík Jiří 40. Škrabánek Petr 75. Ručka Richard 79. Bohatý Tomáš
12 VZS Ostrava 1.172 25. Pokorný Radim 36. Stoszek Jan 60. Krejčiříková Denisa 73. Krejčiříková Ivona 100. Letko Miroslav 114. Munk Rudolf 180. Orlíková Pavla 181. Wojtyla Jaromír 195. Kotek Martin 249. Janko Dalibor 276. Schwarzová Petra 277. Homola Filip 285. Vraníková Lenka 291. Beremlijski Petr
13 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.169 34. Helcel Richard 37. Polášek Jan 53. Benda Jiří 145. Helcel Martin ml. 150. Benda Jaroslav 157. Lepšík Mirek 203. Chmiel Radim 212. Klus Daniel 269. Kundel Aleš 303. Helcel Martin st. 308. Helcelová Romana
14 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.072 57. Škoda Kristián 65. Janák Lukáš 99. Jurečka Roman 115. Chýlek Patrik
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.063 47. Wasserbauer Lukáš 76. Sejkora David 107. Knapík Štěpán 113. Ševčíková Petra 155. Tešnar Marek 172. Hradil Pavel 199. Pařík Richard 255. Sedláček Luděk 298. Valtr Daniel 302. Tomanová Marie 304. Szarowski Miroslav 305. Sejkorová Nela
16 Pepa Team F-M 1.040 77. Trávníček Rostislav 80. Dinter Jiří 96. Husánik Róbert 245. Šimčák Jan 256. Trávníčková Ludmila 268. Šokalová Ludmila
17 Team GB!!! 1.012 63. Mayer Matthew 98. Rymer Collin 120. Cooney Drew
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.011 67. Řeha Daniel 78. Beránek Jakub 137. Kašpar Zdeněk
19 Racing Olešná 1.009 26. Hlavatík Jan 126. Maršálek Tomáš 132. Pavlík Jan 160. Guziur Dalibor 213. Šnajder Roman 214. Švantner Bohuslav
20 Nahuhňané dupy 1.000 8. Hudeček Petr 135. Beneš Daniel 153. Franer Kuba 307. Beneš Pavel
21 ŠANTÁNEK 984 55. Stres Marián 124. Bebek Pavel 130. Porwisz Jiří 158. Klimeš Michal 176. Šmahlík Radomír
22 Neběžecký kroužek 980 68. Kouřil Jaroslav 91. Šubert Pavel 154. Tyleček Václav 313. Machová Zdenka
23 REV 58 Nový Jičín 942 92. Mrklovský Ondřej 118. Hrnčíř Martin 141. Mrklovský Petr 218. Juríčková Marta
24 TRX - fitness 932 48. Zedník Aleš 129. Novák Radomír 184. Daniel Fojtík 240. Zachař Robin
25 Karpatrio 900 86. Doležal Filip 103. Rybiář Michal 204. Drozd Michal
26 SK Valašského království 892 69. Martinák Tomáš 162. Polášek Tomáš 170. Harabiš Radim 226. Groš Štefan 234. Cypra Zdeněk 246. Říčný Petr
27 The cooling birds 886 106. Němeček Martin 140. Rada Martin 161. Mikunda Miloš
28 Matrix Team 858 94. Levinský Lukáš 105. Oswald Pavel 236. Kostiha Vladimír 239. Michalová Radmila
29 lepus.cz 845 97. Benesz Radomir 123. Nutil Tomáš 228. Zajíc Josef 292. Wróbel Marek
30 synci z Kateřinek 834 102. Mrovec Dušan 138. Mrůzek Michal 219. Dubový Jiří 247. Matula Vít
31 F-M bajkeři 813 127. Chvostek Pavel 131. Kolařík Pavel 222. Kolčárek Rostislav 224. Kolouch David 229. Varga Leonard
32 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 780 146. Pernický Roman 166. Matušková Iveta 201. Baran Jiří
33 X-AIR Ostrava 771 41. Škapa Marek 220. Koukal Jan 261. Švidernoch Milan 301. Bednarz Luděk 312. Koukalová Viktorie 314. Koukalová Magdalena
34 JAPA sport 729 38. Grimm Martin 95. Vrubel Lukáš
35 Přátelé zeleného údolí 704 136. Otevřelová Kristýna 173. Lukeš Tomáš 280. Mindek Tomáš
36 Crivit Factory Racing Team 690 168. Hladiš Filip 194. Kusznír Jan 241. Matúš Ondřej
37 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 685 72. Anděl Milan 237. Piechowicz Kateřina 299. Piechowicz Jiří
38 Trek 1324 679 85. Jasiok Lumír 264. Ficeková Klára 265. Jasiok Přemysl 266. Jasiok Adam
39 HO Studénka 577 116. Šindel Martin 169. Havránek Jan
40 CGB 576 147. Byrtus Ondřej 283. Koubek Michal 287. Hruška Jakub
41 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 565 108. Liška Petr 189. Král Mirek
42 Běžím nebo lezu 536 148. Zelená Marie 178. Tic Jan
43 GO!GO! 523 43. Pavlík Víťa 296. Chýlková Patricie
44 Porubští Rafani 485 179. Janas Karel 198. Štýbar Luděk
45 PwC 468 142. Smreček Tomáš 252. Rabiec Jiří
46 BsvČT 431 200. Dorda Miloslav 231. Walaská Anna
47 runningman71 426 174. Vysocký Martin 262. Kotek Jiří
48 SKIBI Akademie VM 422 190. Petružela Lukáš 250. Marek Šimon
49 SSK Vítkovice 410 21. Lukáš Jakub
50 L.A.Ryby 409 221. Rybář Andrej 232. Rybářová Ludmila
51 Goral marathon Team 404 27. Sventek Ladislav
52 Rungo Ostrava 403 171. Wilhelm Petr 288. Konečná Gabriela
53 SK Kohouti Pržno 401 30. Žilavý Květoslav
54 Adidas Team 399 32. Žákovský Petr
55 www.masazprozeny.cz 396 35. Javorek Petr
56 Tobi sport Frenštát p.R 382 49. Kundrát Pavel
57 Bruslárna.cz 375 56. Šajer Vít
58 Cyklosport Bohumín 372 59. Pastušek Jan
59 Marathon Team Klimkovice 370 61. Pavelka Radim
60 Heartbeat Inline 361 70. Švrček Rostislav
61 Lowellpro Racing Team 357 242. Malý Tomáš 263. Malý Lukáš
62 Total sport Ostrava 347 84. Svarovský Richard
63 SK Oceláci Ostrava 343 88. Pavlorek Adam
64 kafoto.cz 330 101. Karafiát Tom
65 Hrádek ve SL. 322 109. Kubienka Libor
66 EPO Machinery 321 110. Slovák Vladimír
67 SK Bagbike Rubing 320 111. Géryk Jaromír
68 TJ Trojanovice Bystré 319 112. Tomáš Střalka
69 Fialové kobry 314 238. Ryška Martin 310. Hudečková Tamara
70 Studiosolaris.cz 306 125. Michna Roman
71 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 298 133. Černý Viktor
72 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 297 134. Vinklárek Jiří
73 Napohodu!!! bike team 292 139. Střebovský Tomáš
74 Ježek na kopci 288 143. Brynda Pavel
75 SK fuga 287 144. Kučera Martin
76 Hlučín 279 152. Novák Marek
77 Bikekram 267 164. Král David
78 Smaydou 266 165. Cimala Radek
79 Army 264 167. Ondrusz Matouš
80 HUHU Mega Racing Team 261 286. Hudeček Karel 315. Gollová Lenka
81 TT Opava 256 175. Hurník Pavel
82 Opavské dupy 249 182. Vančurová Lenka
83 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 246 185. Pešat Jan
84 Toko07 240 191. Koželuh Tomáš
85 Mushing team Ostrava 238 193. Navrátil Jaroslav
86 TWIKO Ostrava 235 196. Juřica Pavel
87 Radhošť Sky Trail 234 197. Konečná Markéta
88 KHB Radegast 229 202. Šnevajs Radomír
89 Duke Corporation 226 205. Magdon Roman
90 Apréski Pro 223 208. Pavlorek Michal
91 Team Forman Cinelli 222 209. Chmura Petr
92 Šindy team 208 223. Šindler Robert
93 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 201 230. Šlachta Jakub
94 Tomka 196 235. Zechová Kateřina
95 LS Olomouc 188 243. Raclavský Vlastimil
96 Švédská gazela 178 253. Karkošková Tereza
97 DaveDino 177 254. Kývala David
98 BIKE2000 172 259. Dubská Kateřina
99 V-Team 164 267. Knap Tomáš
100 Genesis 160 271. Marťák Miroslav
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »