Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 11. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.12.2017, 15:39:37
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.291 1. Paulen Andrej 7. Martinka Lukáš 18. Kováčik Luboš 91. Líšková Ivana
2 AVA 1.274 4. Horák Ondřej 10. Kovář Roman 14. Dvořák Pavel 29. Blaha Tomáš 100. Vynikal Bedřich 285. Delingerová Marie 292. Gavlasová Adélka 293. Gavlas Libor
3 Jump Sport 1.267 3. Pytlík Jiří 16. Škuca Zbyněk 19. Hlavatík Jan 34. Škrabánek Petr 43. Ručka Richard 49. Mráz Jan 56. Veselý Matěj 63. Bohatý Tomáš 150. Bohatá Anna
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.267 6. Lysák Vlastimil 12. Zemánek Vojtěch 13. Ambros Jakub 27. Flaša David
5 Team LightBIKE 1.235 5. Maceček Tomáš 8. Kokošek Oldřich 54. Kvapulinský Martin 70. Mikuš Marian 89. Stöcker Kamil 114. Bidlo Petr 187. Zechová Kateřina 202. Štěpánek Václav 207. Kukla Ondřej 208. Krstevová Andrea 233. Stöcker Richard
6 SALOMON-RUN 1.225 2. Otevřel Vít 31. Tuharský Martin 51. Tuharský Erik 62. Pěgřím Filip 105. Pĕgřìm René
7 Olympáci 1.221 15. Šindelek Vladan 20. Blabla Tomáš 37. Svoboda Tomáš 46. Šindelek Daniel 245. Svobodová Veronika
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.207 17. Peter Tomáš 30. Sobek Lumír 39. Nohel Petr 59. Mikloš Martin 102. Fluksa Jiří 227. Sobková Lucie
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.195 26. Helcel Richard 28. Helcel Martin ml. 44. Benda Jiří 64. Kubala Janusz 72. Labuz Martin 127. Benda Jaroslav 158. Chmiel Radim 286. Helcel Martin st. 287. Lepšík Mirek 294. Helcelová Romana
10 VZS Ostrava 1.180 32. Kosek Štěpán 36. Stoszek Jan 45. Krejčiříková Denisa 47. Krejčiříková Ivona 50. Wojtyla Jaromír 78. Letko Miroslav 110. Orlíková Pavla 162. Skopal Rostislav 163. Koudelka David 174. Beremlijski Petr 195. Hájková Lenka 201. Homola Filip 213. Fajkus Tomáš 214. Paříková Eva 222. Stoszek Filip 231. Schwarzová Petra 239. Vraníková Lenka 248. Janko Dalibor 258. Šustková Petra
11 Splašení goroli 1.152 33. Žajdlík Filip 48. Kaleta Daniel 60. Kubiczek Zdeněk 79. Cienciala Tomáš
12 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.125 23. Badač Martin 25. Juračák Erik 120. Ondřejka Jan 175. Marková Nikola 198. Mikerásek Radek
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.103 38. Stopka Ivan 55. Bebek Pavel 97. Porwisz Jiří 111. Krulikovský Vít 148. Klimeš Michal 153. Bojczuk Roman 182. Esterházy Ladislav
14 Matrix Team 1.067 53. Levinský Lukáš 74. Oswald Pavel 99. Velebil Lukáš 194. Michalová Radmila 205. Kostiha Vladimír
15 Neběžecký kroužek 1.064 71. Kouřil Jaroslav 77. Šubert Pavel 81. Viej Radomír 133. Tyleček Václav 256. Rohanová Monika 298. Machová Zdenka
16 Ostrava Factory Racing 1.036 42. Mooc Filip 76. Veselý Ondřej 139. Kusznír Jan 172. Matúš Ondřej 185. Staněk Dušan 243. Staňková Tereza
17 Team GB!!! 972 86. Cooney Drew 103. Collen Malcolm 132. Mayer Matthew 138. Novák Marek
18 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 967 22. Filipec Petr 140. Novotný Aleš 164. Bordovský Pavel 251. Eva Filipcová
19 X-Trail Orlová 951 90. Ševčíková Petra 115. Tešnar Marek 137. Wasserbauer Lukáš 144. Hradil Pavel 190. Pařík Richard 223. Sedláček Luděk 241. Sikorová Dagmar 259. Sejkorová Nela 260. Sejkora David 269. Tomanová Marie 278. Valtr Daniel 299. Knapík Štěpán
20 Racing Olešná 937 75. Lach Alan 108. Pavlík Jan 173. Guziur Dalibor 296. Maršálek Tomáš
21 REV 58 Nový Jičín 911 88. Hrnčíř Martin 98. Mrklovský Petr 196. Juríčková Marta
22 TRX - fitness 909 61. Zedník Aleš 135. Kulčák Tomáš 188. Novák Radomír
23 Porubští Rafani 899 57. Martínek Tomáš 168. Kozák Šimon 169. Přibylka Tomáš 186. Štýbar Luděk
24 lepus.cz 898 85. Juhász Pavel 134. Przeczek Marek 176. Nutil Tomáš 178. Merta Miroslav 266. Wróbel Marek
25 Nahuhňané dupy 882 9. Hudeček Petr 123. Beneš Daniel 281. Franer Kuba 289. Beneš Pavel
26 PwC 850 94. Halfar Jan 130. Smreček Tomáš 219. Přecechtělová Zuzana 235. Rabiec Jiří
27 NVPP & BsvČT 846 131. Konieczny Jiří 151. Heindrich Tomáš 165. Siupik Tadeáš 220. Walaská Anna 236. Kollarczyková Monika
28 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 810 11. Ivanov Nikola 41. Wala Jan
29 Trek 1324 809 68. Kaplan Jiří 161. Jasiok Lumír 255. Ficeková Klára
30 SK Černé plíce 785 93. Černý Filip 177. Reček Petr 238. Stachová Michaela
31 JAPAsport.cz 758 35. Grimm Martin 69. Vrubel Lukáš
32 SK Valašského království 732 171. Groš Štefan 193. Harabiš Radim 197. Říčný Petr 225. Cypra Zdeněk
33 Pivovar Koníček 717 24. Žídek Jan 121. Kozelský René
34 synci z Kateřinek 710 107. Prokš Jiří 204. Dubový Jiří 272. Chudická Jarmila 291. Dubová Veronika
35 runningman71 650 180. Vysocký Martin 221. Kopýtko Michal 242. Kotek Petr 253. Kotek Jiří
36 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 615 87. Sobek Martin 160. Vysloužil Jan
37 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 602 117. Jurečka Roman 143. Chýlek Patrik
37 Karpatrio 602 106. Doležal Filip 154. Rybiář Michal
39 TeddyBeer team 601 212. Beseda Jiří 228. Knápek Jan 252. Bačáková Nikol 264. Gašperiková Andrea 273. Musilová Veronika 275. Gašperik Martin
40 Tři křížky 592 124. Mazánek Vladimír 146. Sup Daniel
41 GO!GO! 580 21. Pavlík Víťa 261. Chýlková Patricie
42 Duke Corporation 545 128. Magdon Roman 189. Marek Martin
43 Janys Extreme Racing 540 73. Beránek Jakub 249. Genzer Tomáš
44 Přátelé zeleného údolí 486 96. Lukeš Tomáš 280. Otevřelová Kristýna
45 L.A.Ryby 451 200. Rybář Andrej 211. Rybářová Ludmila
46 SK Kohouti Pržno 391 40. Žilavý Květoslav
47 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 385 210. Mihalčík Igor 267. Poledník Saša
48 Total sport Ostrava 379 52. Svarovský Richard
49 arabica team 378 237. Tkáč Roman 247. Tkáčová Libuše
50 JulboWay 373 58. Czilling Petr
51 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 366 65. Janečka Jakub
52 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 365 66. Černý Tomáš
53 Mountain Felt Aropec 364 67. Pavlík Miroslav
54 X-AIR Ostrava 361 217. Švidernoch Milan 284. Bednarz Luděk
55 Šilheřovice 351 80. Vařecha Lukáš
56 Čisté Beskydy 349 82. Klím Tomáš
57 Funny team 348 83. Baletka Stanislav
58 DK - bikeshop 347 84. Hollá Kateřina
59 Orlová 339 92. Kazárik Jiří
60 Galaxy Team Hranice 330 101. Haitl František
61 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 327 104. Liška Petr
62 MK Seitl Ostrava 322 109. Kováček Stanislav
63 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 319 112. Karpeta Jan
64 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 318 113. Vinklárek Jiří
65 S3T 315 116. Puczok Radek
66 EPO Machinery 313 118. Slovák Vladimír
67 Iz 40,31 306 125. Pražák Petr
68 JAPA outdoor team 305 126. Smejkal Petr
69 Vivatsport 302 129. Gromus Petr
70 Opavské dupy 300 279. Franerová Katarína 283. Vančurová Lenka
71 Běžím nebo lezu 295 136. Tic Jan
72 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 290 141. Střebovský Tomáš
73 TT Opava 289 142. Hurník Pavel
74 The cooling birds 286 145. Mikunda Miloš
75 Team Forman Cinelli 284 147. Chmura Petr
76 Canicross Beskydy 282 149. Kollegová Alena
77 AK Olomouc 279 152. Sýkora Lukáš
78 Toko07 276 155. Koželuh Tomáš
79 SK Stanislavice 275 156. Glombek Štěpán
80 Ostravar 272 159. Wágner Robert
81 Kroky z Orlový 264 167. Beilner Jakub
82 První ročník 252 179. Otevřel František
83 BK Ludgeřovice 250 181. Gemelová Monika
84 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 248 183. Pešat Jan
85 Tomka 247 184. Jurček Tomáš
86 Veřovice 240 191. Sedláčková Petra
87 Fialové kobry 239 192. Ryška Martin
88 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 232 199. Telváková Alena
89 MBMM 228 203. Martynková Marcela
90 TH74 225 206. Hrubý Tomáš
91 V-Team 222 209. Knap Tomáš
92 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 216 215. Nekarda Ladislav
93 Potatoes 213 218. Fagan Neil
94 Pepa Team F-M 207 224. Šokalová Ludmila
95 Pogwizdów 202 229. Bierski Jan
96 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 201 230. Musil Jan
97 KHB Radegast 199 232. Suchánek Lukáš
98 MD- Pržno 191 240. Danisz Martin
99 Genesis 187 244. Marťák Miroslav
100 Dan2018 185 246. Böse Daniel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »