Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 12. 2017, 16:30
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-7 °C
Množství sněhu:
32 cm
Rychlost větru:
14 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.12.2017, 07:41:43
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.298 1. Otevřel Vít 7. Causidis Marek 11. Nezval Ondřej 20. Tuharský Martin 84. Pĕgřìm René
2 AVA 1.284 2. Horák Ondřej 10. Dvořák Pavel 14. Lachnit Jan 28. Richter Ondřej 69. Frank Pavel 88. Vynikal Bedřich
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.277 3. Lysák Vlastimil 12. Flaša David 13. Zemánek Vojtěch 17. Říha Pavel
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.245 6. Peter Tomáš 21. Sobek Lumír 26. Nohel Petr 33. Mikloš Martin 170. Sobková Lucie
5 Jump Sport 1.229 15. Škuca Zbyněk 22. Hlavatík Jan 27. Škrabánek Petr 34. Ručka Richard
6 VZS Ostrava 1.204 24. Kosek Štěpán 30. Stoszek Jan 35. Krejčiříková Denisa 36. Krejčiříková Ivona 41. Wojtyla Jaromír 56. Letko Miroslav 103. Orlíková Pavla 136. Beremlijski Petr 154. Paříková Eva 161. Koudelka David 173. Janko Dalibor 179. Vraníková Lenka
7 Splašení goroli 1.173 16. Žajdlík Filip 39. Rajnoch Edvard 65. Cienciala Tomáš 206. Rajnochová Jana
8 Matrix Team 1.140 40. Gregor František 43. Levinský Lukáš 70. Oswald Pavel 144. Kostiha Vladimír
8 Olympáci 1.140 18. Šindelek Vladan 64. Šindelek Daniel 71. Kimla Jan 141. Kimla Martin
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.137 45. Benda Jiří 53. Kubala Janusz 58. Labuz Martin 207. Benda Jaroslav 216. Lepšík Mirek
11 lepus.cz 1.127 32. Stančík Bedřich 57. Juhász Pavel 77. Przeczek Marek 117. Nutil Tomáš 169. Zajíc Josef
12 ŠANTÁNEK 1.099 31. Stopka Ivan 48. Stres Marián 115. Klimeš Michal 121. Esterházy Ladislav
13 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.080 9. Kantor Miroslav 23. Badač Martin 183. Kovář Lukáš
14 Ostrava Factory Racing 1.054 67. Veselý Ondřej 78. Kusznír Jan 94. Matúš Libor 101. Staněk Dušan 138. Matúš Ondřej 174. Staňková Tereza
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.049 47. Sejkora David 91. Tešnar Marek 106. Hradil Pavel 140. Pařík Richard 162. Sedláček Luděk 214. Wasserbauer Lukáš 215. Tomanová Marie 220. Ševčíková Petra 225. Knapík Štěpán
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.013 54. Kouřil Jaroslav 63. Šubert Pavel 163. Viej Radomír 194. Rohanová Monika 223. Tyleček Václav 224. Machová Zdenka
17 PwC 994 42. Halfar Jan 90. Smreček Tomáš 167. Rabiec Jiří
18 REV 58 Nový Jičín 987 82. Hrnčíř Martin 87. Mrklovský Petr 137. Juríčková Marta
19 Přátelé zeleného údolí 971 59. Lukeš Tomáš 124. Mindek Tomáš 139. Chrobok Richard 209. Otevřelová Kristýna
20 Janys Extreme Racing 962 62. Beránek Jakub 97. Genzer Dalibor 172. Pokluda Jiří 188. Genzer Tomáš 196. Kulig Tomas
21 Team LightBIKE 944 5. Kokošek Oldřich 166. Štěpánek Václav 184. Stöcker Richard
22 Nahuhňané dupy 883 4. Hudeček Petr 204. Beneš Daniel 210. Franer Kuba 217. Beneš Pavel
22 SK Valašského království 883 122. Harabiš Radim 143. Říčný Petr 145. Groš Štefan 171. Cypra Zdeněk
24 TeddyBeer team 822 104. Beseda Jiří 178. Bačáková Nikol 189. Musilová Veronika 197. Gašperik Martin
25 NVPP & BsvČT 788 142. Walaská Anna 176. Heindrich Tomáš 187. Puczok Radek 198. Kollarczyková Monika 200. Stoklásková Pavla
26 JAPAsport.cz 787 29. Grimm Martin 46. Vrubel Lukáš
27 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 747 19. Filipec Petr 96. Bordovský Pavel
28 Tymphany 739 49. Černoch Ondřej 74. Lauterbach David
29 T PONEK TEAM 713 38. Capek Martin 111. Mudrík Martin
30 The cooling birds 684 73. Němeček Martin 105. Mikunda Miloš
31 Karpatrio 683 79. Rybiář Michal 100. Doležal Filip
32 SK Černé plíce 675 60. Smékal Venca 127. Reček Petr
33 Team GB!!! 659 85. Collen Malcolm 118. Novák Marek
34 Racing Olešná 643 93. Kvarda Roman 126. Guziur Dalibor
35 Duke Corporation 630 109. Magdon Roman 123. Marek Martin
36 Porubští Rafani 627 116. Janas Karel 119. Štýbar Luděk
37 Tři křížky 602 55. Mazánek Vladimír 205. Sup Daniel
38 KHB Radegast 583 129. Šnevajs Radomír 150. Suchánek Lukáš
39 Hey Bay 578 133. Matušek Karel 151. Kaločová Iveta
40 Trek 1324 568 114. Jasiok Lumír 180. Ficeková Klára
41 L.A.Ryby 546 157. Rybářová Ludmila 159. Rybář Andrej
42 X-AIR Ostrava 496 153. Švidernoch Milan 213. Bednarz Luděk
43 GO!GO! 491 185. Pavlíková Vendula 186. Pavlík Víťa
44 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 478 182. Mihalčík Igor 202. Poledník Saša
45 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 426 8. Ivanov Nikola
46 SK Kohouti Pržno 406 25. Žilavý Květoslav
47 Energy sports team Bolatice 394 37. Pašek Petr
48 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 387 44. Knopp Petr
49 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 381 50. Černý Tomáš
50 BESKYD - NATURAL 380 51. Pospíšil Daniel
51 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 379 52. Janečka Jakub
52 Total sport Ostrava 370 61. Svarovský Richard
53 Pivovar Koníček 365 66. Kozelský René
54 Canicross Beskydy 359 72. Pachta Martin
55 Orlová 356 75. Kazárik Jiří
56 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 355 76. Liška Petr
57 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 351 80. Karpeta Jan
58 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 350 81. Wrona Tomáš
59 Vivatsport 348 83. Gromus Petr
60 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 345 86. Kocián Daniel
61 DK - bikeshop 342 89. Hollá Kateřina
62 Team Forman Cinelli 339 92. Chmura Petr
63 SK Stanislavice 336 95. Smejkal Petr
64 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 333 98. Střebovský Tomáš
65 Iz 40,31 332 99. Pražák Petr
66 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 324 107. Chýlek Patrik
67 Toko07 323 108. Koželuh Tomáš
68 Mountain Felt Aropec 321 110. Pavlík Miroslav
69 CK FESO Petřvald 319 112. Fierla Jan St.
70 KILPI Triatlon Team Opav 318 113. Šimková Barbora
71 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 311 120. Hlavica Pavel
72 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 303 128. Vysloužil Jan
73 cykloblahut.cz 299 132. Blahut Radek
74 kafoto.cz 285 146. Karafiát Tom
75 Veřovice 284 147. Sedláčková Petra
76 V-Team 283 148. Knap Tomáš
77 Genesis 282 149. Marťák Miroslav
78 MTK Klimkovice 279 152. Wágner Petr
79 Lysůvky 276 155. Honěk Milouš
80 První ročník 275 156. Otevřel František
81 Fialové kobry 271 160. Ryška Martin
82 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 267 164. Nekarda Ladislav
83 synci z Kateřinek 263 168. Dubový Jiří
84 BICYKLY.CZ 256 175. Pfefferová Renáta
85 Pepa Team F-M 254 177. Šokalová Ludmila
86 Čisté Beskydy 250 181. Klím Tomáš
87 SK Šafrata 241 190. Nadažy Radek
88 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 238 193. Gromusova Alexandra
89 STRYK team 236 195. Stryková Tereza
90 Bělarus 232 199. Tamara Bělarus
91 @leonardxv -*/ 230 201. Varga Leonard ml.
92 Opavské dupy 223 208. Franerová Katarína
93 HUHU Mega Racing Team 220 211. Gollová Lenka
94 TWIKO Ostrava 213 218. Juřica Pavel
95 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 212 219. Žižka Pavel
96 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 210 221. Skomorowski Stanislaw
97 EPO Machinery 209 222. Slovák Vladimír
# Tým Body Závodníci