Zlatník, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Zlatník, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 11. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
8,0 km
Převýšení:
694 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
29 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.12.2019, 18:35:26
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.308 1. Paulen Andrej 5. Martinka Lukáš 8. Ponek Tibor 31. Letko Michal 49. Letko Miroslav 51. Hatňančík Martin 242. Hatňančíková Katarína 295. Sinko Martin
2 Columbia Montrail 1.280 6. Helcel Martin ml. 7. Otevřel Vít 10. Hudeček Petr 15. Ivanov Nikola 54. Kazárik Jiří 123. Otevřelová Kristýna 137. Hollá Kateřina
3 Jahůdky 1.240 12. Košut Lukáš 16. Skokan Dominik 25. Košut Filip 38. Kaluža Luboš 119. Sladomel Petr 132. Bocek Jiří 142. Cieńciała Jerzy 159. Haltof Ewa 172. Marosz Vojtěch 289. Garbová Sandy
4 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.239 9. Žídek Jan 20. Jor Martin 27. Žákovský Petr 32. Hlavatík Jan 41. Macurová Barča 69. Šmarda Dominik 97. Kozelský René
5 AVA 1.224 3. Horák Ondřej 18. Kovář Roman 60. Frank Pavel 110. Delingerová Marie 158. Richter Ondřej 203. Dirnerová Alžběta 268. Gofroj Nikolas 304. Gavlasová Adélka 304. Gavlas Libor
6 Team LightBIKE 1.185 29. Wita Jan 36. Orlík Pavel 43. Kučera Roman 73. Boháč Břetislav 93. Wita Radim 117. Kaniová Eliška 164. Pavlík Miroslav 194. Boháč Petra 200. Orlíková Jana 215. Stöcker Richard 281. Faranová Eliška 286. Musil Pavel 304. Faranová Tereza
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.178 19. Juračák Erik 34. Ondřejka Míra 62. Jurečka Roman 130. Knotek Jan 143. Ondřejka Jan 189. Číhal Daniel 216. Mikerásek Radek 228. Marková Nikola 304. Šlachtová Ivana
8 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.163 17. Filipec Petr 28. Křenek Radek 85. Bernard Adam 108. Bordovský Pavel 129. Muras Adam 171. Goláň Vojtěch 223. Kuča Karel
9 ŠANTÁNEK 1.141 40. Žilavý Květoslav 47. Stopka Ivan 65. Stres Marián
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.109 56. Helcel Richard 57. Benda Jiří 71. Labuz Martin 133. Kubala Janusz 190. Benda Jaroslav 204. Dvořáková Jitka 304. Helcel Martin st. 304. Chmiel Radim
11 Splašení goroli 1.106 2. Lichý Tomáš 74. Kaleta Daniel 127. Cienciala Tomáš 304. Rajnochová Jana
12 Tři křížky 1.087 35. Mazánek Vladimír 75. Výduch Luděk 96. Schüler Petr 304. Šimčíková Petra 304. Martausová Vlasta
13 Jump Sport 1.084 45. Ručka Richard 81. Škrabánek Petr 83. Bohatý Tomáš 87. Mazur Martin
14 VZS Ostrava 1.080 30. Stoszek Jan 67. Wojtyla Jaromír 116. Stoszek Filip 155. Böhmová Michaela 197. Kotek Martin 207. Janko Dalibor 263. Adamíček Vítězslav 304. Beremlijski Petr
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.078 33. Sejkora David 76. Cichá Barbora 106. Ryzí Martin 112. Smejkal Petr 120. Hradil Pavel 149. Pařík Richard 156. Tešnar Marek 258. Wasserbauer Lukáš 259. Sejkorová Nela 282. Siupik Tadeáš 304. Klím Tomáš 304. Šimonová Elen 304. Sedláček Luděk 304. Tomanová Marie
16 JAPAsport.cz 1.073 21. Grimm Martin 86. Vrubel Lukáš 113. Holoubková Hana
17 Beskydští nomádi 1.015 11. Peter Tomáš 42. Sobek Lumír 225. Sobek Jakub 227. Sobková Lucie
18 Matrix Team 1.014 77. Levinský Lukáš 80. Gregor František 122. Oswald Pavel 160. Michalová Radmila
19 Tymphany 994 70. Gula Roman 103. Černoch Ondřej 126. Lauterbach David 249. Raszka Zdeněk
20 SK Černé plíce 982 91. Buba Ondřej 95. Doležal Mikuláš 125. Jaskiewicz Petr 184. Londa Jiří 199. Reček Petr 206. Vontor Jakub 220. Cigoš Martin 253. Jasková Šárka
21 Janys Extreme Racing 948 59. Frainšic Michal 104. Beránek Jakub 182. Kašpar Zdeněk 237. Genzer Tomáš
22 Team International!!! 919 102. Němec Jakub 105. Collen Malcolm 167. Fagan Neil 187. Gruchala Vojtěch 217. Angus Paul
23 Neběžecký kroužek 888 107. Tyleček Václav 118. Kouřil Jaroslav 180. Koželuh Tomáš 304. Šubert Pavel 304. Vajdová Markéta
24 Beskydští Čerti 869 134. Pavliska Petr 140. Haiduk Filip 150. Šprla Jan 188. Bojczuk Roman
25 Hasiči Kopřivnice 863 88. Votýpka Antonín 161. Valová Daniela 181. Hyvnarová Zuzana 243. Davidová Romana
26 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 860 37. Květoň Jiří 186. Sedláčková Petra 210. Bublíková Dominika 214. Říčný Petr 273. Benáčková Marta 304. Drhová Marie 304. Groš Štefan
27 REV 58 Nový Jičín 853 68. Mrklovský Ondřej 141. Mrklovský Petr 231. Juríčková Marta
28 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 846 72. Bystřičan Lukáš 177. Král Mirek 198. Liška Petr
29 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 843 4. Ambros Jakub 23. Říha Pavel
30 Team Forman Cinelli 836 58. Fierla Ondřej 152. Chmura Petr 247. Ševčíková Lada 266. Kanocz Helena 304. Chmurová Jana
31 Olympáci 835 13. Šindelek Vladan 14. Blabla Tomáš
32 RUN99 Havířov 832 131. Lipina Tomáš 154. Porwisz Jiří 176. Mareš Václav 246. Vonsová Vladimíra 300. Pytliková Zuzana
33 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 822 101. Rada Martin 179. Mikunda Miloš 191. Halamíček Marek
34 SALOMON-RUN 799 24. Gawlas Dominik 39. Tuharský Erik
35 Trek 1324 769 98. Misiarz Petr 185. Jasiok Lumír 241. Riegel Jan 275. Drobišová Jana 293. Chvíla Matěj
36 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 752 145. Vitoch Petr 195. Staníček Václav 201. Děcký Aleš 229. Karban Miloš 233. Orlitová Darina 254. Morcinková Tereza 278. Holuša Marek 302. Wanke Kateřina
37 BsvČT 729 78. Bajtek Rostislav 238. Kollarczyková Monika 248. Martynková Marcela 272. Urbas Armand 277. Stoklásková Pavla 287. Matisová Michaela
38 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 727 26. Škoda Kristián 109. Filip Daniel
39 TeddyBeer team 718 92. Obšivač Matěj 221. Beseda Jiří 262. Gašperiková Andrea 297. Bačáková Nikol 301. Musilová Veronika
40 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 714 169. Nekarda Dominik 174. Nekarda Ladislav 236. Siuda Rostislav
41 Racing Olešná 692 157. Kvarda Roman 170. Maršálek Tomáš 274. Maršálek David
42 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 634 124. Kepka Jiří 245. Mihalčík Igor 290. Poledník Saša
43 Ostrava Factory Racing 605 94. Veselý Ondřej 163. Staněk Dušan
44 Beskydské Bestie 602 48. Krnac Radek 212. Morong Libor
45 Modrá myš 499 128. Bartosz David 235. Sikora Lukas
46 Orli Ostrava 488 166. Andrla Lubomír 208. Hlavica Pavel
47 PřeciFyzio 483 222. Rabiec Jiří 284. Zádrapová Zuzana 304. Stachová Michaela 304. Levánszký Jakub
48 DIGISFERA 451 192. Matušek Karel 219. Matušková Iveta
49 synci z Kateřinek 435 250. Dubový Jiří 304. Matula Vít 304. Dubová Veronika
50 DYNEDGAR 417 175. Michalík Michal 270. Kaděrová Veronika
51 AC Sparta Praha 409 22. Turek Martin
52 Opavské dupy 407 151. Beneš Pavel 304. Zeman Radek
53 lepus.cz 406 165. Benesz Radomir 291. Wróbel Marek
54 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 387 44. Šidelka Richard
55 PATAGONIA 385 46. Drechsel Danny
56 SK Valašského království 382 213. Harabiš Radim 267. Cypra Zdeněk
57 Hujerovi 381 304. Franerová Katarína 304. Franerová Míša 304. Franer Kuba 304. Franerová Viktorie 304. Franer Tadeaš
58 Modrý gang 379 52. Pavlík Víťa
59 Lowellpro Racing Team 378 53. Togni Paolo
60 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 376 55. Baran Lukáš
61 runningman71 375 218. Kopýtko Michal 269. Kotek Jiří
62 UP & DOWN 370 61. Hrnčíř Radek
63 Špinavci 368 63. Stoniš Dušan
64 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 367 64. Knopp Petr
65 Kempinator fans team 352 79. Kempa Jan
66 CK Turzovka 349 82. Skorčík Ján
67 SK Bagbike 347 84. Hejneš Leopold
68 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 342 89. Martínek Tomáš
69 Gogy Team 341 90. Goláň Josef
70 AňimalzTřinec 332 99. Verlík Jan
71 Ospol Tech team 331 100. Kolář Jakub
72 Kempa Fans Group 320 111. Kramolišová Jitka
73 CGB 317 114. Byrtus Ondřej
74 Extreme sport club Selnik 316 115. Mrovec Dušan
75 Funny team 310 121. Baletka Stanislav
76 Fialové kobry 287 144. Hudečková Tamara
77 KILPI RACING TEAM 284 147. Štýbar Luděk
78 Abadzikra 283 148. Jirka Kuba
79 Pepa Team F-M 273 285. Šokalová Ludmila 304. Šimčák Jan
80 Beskydské střely 270 288. Ježíšek Jiří 304. Klasová Michala
81 Chytrous.cz 269 162. Chytřínský Radim
82 Mushing team Ostrava 263 168. Navrátil Jaroslav
83 Equipo pan y agua 258 173. Kahánek Dalibor
84 TWIKO Ostrava 254 304. Juřicová Karolína 304. Juřica Pavel
85 Duke Corporation 253 178. Magdon Roman
86 MK Seitl Ostrava 248 183. Kováček Stanislav
87 Triatlon Team Opava 229 202. Šimková Barbora
88 F-M bajkeři 222 209. Kolouch David
89 Nějak to dopadne 220 211. Otevřel František
90 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 205 226. Smutná Kateřina
91 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 199 232. Skomorowski Stanislaw
92 BR2DY 192 239. Tomčík Petr
93 Název nejasný! 179 252. Greben David
94 Přátelé zeleného údolí 175 256. Mindek Tomáš
95 AK Olomouc 174 257. Sýkora Lukáš
96 LS Olomouc 167 264. Raclavský Vlastimil
97 Fešáci Opava 166 265. Hruška Pavel
98 Želva v běhu 152 279. Divák Jan
99 LH race 2018 151 280. Bůžek Martin
100 STRYK team 139 292. Stryková Tereza
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »