Zlatník, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Zlatník, sjezdovka - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 12. 2021, 16:30
Délka:
5,0 km
Převýšení:
682 m
Teplota:
-7 °C
Množství sněhu:
35 cm
Rychlost větru:
11 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 13.12.2021, 06:15:38
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.254 9. Škuca Zbyněk 14. Filipec Petr 18. Říha Pavel 90. Bordovský Pavel
2 AVA 1.251 2. Otevřel Vít 7. Martin Gogela 53. Skopalík Zbyněk 55. Krajča Stanislav 63. Frank Pavel 114. Batihová Manal
3 VZS Ostrava 1.240 11. Stoszek Jan 20. Krejčiříková Denisa 22. Drechsel Danny 65. Wojtyla Jaromír 98. Böhmová Michaela
4 Jump Sport 1.211 13. Ručka Richard 30. Hlavatík Jan 39. Škrabánek Petr 50. Bohatý Tomáš 79. Kulštejnová Tereza 147. Hiľovská Kamila 155. Žniva Ondřej 177. Ševčíková Lucy
5 JAPAsport.cz 1.200 12. Grimm Martin 37. Vrubel Lukáš 44. Vojtek Jan
6 Splašení goroli 1.196 1. Chrascina Marek 27. Kaleta Daniel 89. Cienciala Tomáš
7 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.186 19. Jašek Radovan 34. Květoň Jiří 54. Baláž Roman 88. Pšenica Július 122. Sedláčková Petra 127. Říčný Petr 177. Drhová Marie 177. Groš Štefan
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.166 15. Kantor Miroslav 35. Bordovský Lukáš 77. Petrová Vlaďka 102. Perez Hector 107. Knotek Jan 131. Oršulík Zdeněk 154. Marková Nikola 159. Mikerásek Radek
9 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.147 10. Ceniga Peter 59. Letko Miroslav 78. Hatňančík Martin
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.144 16. Benda Jiří 58. Labuz Martin 75. Kubala Janusz 177. Lepšík Mirek
11 Matrix Team 1.140 8. Gregor František 47. Oswald Vít 101. Oswald Pavel 137. Michalová Radmila 177. Levinský Lukáš
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.108 21. Sejkora David 67. Cichá Barbora 97. Smejkal Petr 109. Tešnar Marek 124. Pařík Richard 148. Sejkorová Nela 164. Tomanová Marie 177. Sedláček Luděk
13 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.101 36. Votýpka Antonín 73. Hyvnarová Zuzana 83. Melčák Tomáš 93. Valová Daniela
14 Tymphany 1.080 26. Gula Roman 48. Lauterbach David 139. Černoch Ondřej 177. Lauterbachová Jana
15 Team LightBIKE 1.074 42. Kaniová Eliška 61. Kučera Roman 116. Stöcker Richard Jr. 126. Pavlík Miroslav 135. Musil Pavel 174. Faranová Eliška 177. Faranová Tereza
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.073 43. Kouřil Jaroslav 57. Hradil Pavel 120. Šubert Pavel 142. Pliska Tadeáš 177. Vajdová Markéta
17 Tři křížky 1.072 33. Kolář Jakub 38. Výduch Luděk 150. Sup Daniel 177. Supová Petra 177. Martausová Vlasta
18 Čadečka v pohybe 1.062 62. Vorková Daniela 64. Michal Mikula 105. Rafaj Lukáš 129. Mudrík Martin 145. Zemanikova Denisa
19 Team International!!! 1.044 41. Rymer Collin 91. Němec Jakub 117. Collen Malcolm
20 PřeciFyzio 1.012 49. Věnsek Tomáš 92. Smreček Tomáš 140. Rabiec Jiří
21 Racing Olešná 991 96. Maršálek Tomáš 100. Hlaušek Roman 106. Kvarda Roman
22 Beskydští nomádi 922 17. Vyvijal Tadeáš 177. Divekyova Silvia 177. Holoubková Hana 177. Bílková Zuzana
23 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 877 86. Nekarda Ladislav 153. Siuda Rostislav 177. Nekarda Dominik
24 Pivovar Koníček 791 5. Žídek Jan 72. Kuchař Michal
25 Olympáci 782 24. Blabla Tomáš 56. Šindelek Vladan
26 synci z Kateřinek 762 177. Matula Vít 177. Dubová Veronika 177. Dubový Jiří
27 Trek 1324 725 66. Misiarz Petr 71. Jasiok Lumír
28 Jahůdky 721 31. Košut Filip 110. Cieńciała Jerzy
29 ŠANTÁNEK 712 69. Stres Marián 81. Belej David
30 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 705 46. Lach Tomáš 111. Pokluda Jiří
30 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 705 25. Bystřičan Lukáš 132. Král Mirek
32 Beskydské Bestie 689 40. Krnac Radek 133. Ryška Martin
33 TeddyBeer team 658 32. Obšivač Matěj 172. Pivoňková Aneta
34 RuMMM 648 76. Pivoňka Martin 138. Juríčková Marta
35 Janys Extreme Racing 617 68. Kašpar Zdeněk 177. Beránek Jakub
36 RUN99 Havířov 601 115. Bernát Mirek 146. Vonsová Vladimíra
37 SK Černé plíce 585 125. Reček Petr 152. Londa Jiří
38 Iz 40,31 582 118. Pražák Petr 162. Petrová Martina
39 Orli Ostrava 575 143. Andrla Lubomír 144. Hlavica Pavel
39 SPK Český Těšín 575 130. Konieczny Jiří 157. Urbaś Monika
41 Životní lásky 568 134. Jančová Martina 160. Barbora Novotná
42 HUHU Mega Racing Team 566 119. Zima Arnošt 177. Gollová Lenka
43 SK Valašského království 561 128. Harabiš Radim 173. Cypra Zdeněk
44 SK Bagbike 534 163. Vrána Matěj 165. Hejneš Leopold
45 Srnci a srnky 529 156. Grygerová Barbora 177. Jírová Kateřina
46 Pepa Team F-M 525 168. Šimčák Jan 169. Šokalová Ludmila
47 X-AIR Ostrava 508 177. Švidernoch Milan 177. Bednarz Luděk
48 Opavské dupy 440 3. Hudeček Petr
49 DK Bikeshop racing team 435 4. Klos Viktor
50 Lokomotiva Trojanovice 403 28. Trojanovská Stařešina
51 fKlidu sport team 402 29. Přikryl Roman
52 KPNP Rybí 386 45. Olajoš Dušan
53 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 380 51. Martínek Tomáš
54 KILPI RACING TEAM 371 60. Hollá Kateřina
55 SK Oceláci Ostrava 357 74. Janko Dalibor
56 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 351 80. Němeček Martin
57 JuraZub Zlín 349 82. Kozubík Jiří
58 Karpatrio 347 84. Rybiář Michal
59 Edgar Power Team 337 94. Marflaková Iweta
60 Cyklo Novák 336 95. Pospíšilová Pavla
61 SPORTOBCHOD.CZ 332 99. Hovořáková Anna
62 CK FESO Petřvald 327 104. Fierla Jan St.
63 BK Ludgeřovice 319 112. Rozmahel Radek
64 Běžím nebo lezu 318 113. Tic Jan
65 Petrovci 310 121. Petr Michal
66 Team Forman Cinelli 308 123. Chmura Petr
67 Ladermon Team 295 136. Bartalosová Věra
68 Malenovice 290 141. Smutná Kateřina
69 Nějak to dopadne 282 149. Otevřel František
70 STRYK team 280 151. Stryková Tereza
71 Kovalovice 273 158. Petrová Katarína
72 Orlík Orlová 264 167. Nosková Kateřina
73 KSU 261 170. Videcký Jan
74 Chaplin 260 171. Strnadlová Petra
75 Běžci sobě!!! 254 177. Kulichová Žaneta
75 Chrt Brno 254 177. Pokluda Tomáš
75 EPO Machinery 254 177. Slovák Vladimír
75 Hujerovi 254 177. Franer Kuba
75 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 254 177. Skomorowski Stanislaw
75 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 254 177. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci