Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 1. 2022, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
24 cm
Rychlost větru:
0 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 19.1.2022, 19:29:40
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.275 5. Horák Ondřej 6. Otevřel Vít 18. Martin Gogela 20. Dvořák Pavel 30. Lachnit Jan 35. Krajča Stanislav 55. Skopalík Zbyněk 68. Martínek Jaroslav 88. Frank Pavel 98. Richter Ondřej 144. Batihová Manal 149. Dirnerová Alžběta
2 Jump Sport 1.234 8. Pytlík Jiří 21. Ručka Richard 33. Hlavatík Jan 62. Škrabánek Petr 72. Bohatý Tomáš 91. Mráz Jan 96. Mazur Martin 116. Kulštejnová Tereza 166. Žniva Ondřej 207. Hiľovská Kamila 220. Ševčíková Lucy
3 Splašení goroli 1.233 1. Chrascina Marek 39. Kaleta Daniel 40. Cienciala Filip
4 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.224 16. Filipec Petr 24. Flaša David 29. Říha Pavel 102. Bernard Adam
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.205 2. Helcel Martin ml. 23. Benda Jiří 79. Labuz Martin 95. Kubala Janusz 220. Helcel Martin st. 220. Lepšík Mirek 220. Helcelová Romana
6 VZS Ostrava 1.186 31. Pokorný Radim 34. Stoszek Jan 42. Krejčiříková Denisa 46. Drechsel Danny 107. Wojtyla Jaromír 108. Böhmová Michaela 142. Homola Filip
7 JAPAsport.cz 1.161 14. Grimm Martin 52. Vojtek Jan 66. Vrubel Lukáš
8 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 1.154 15. Tretera Marek 19. Goláň Vojtěch 105. Němeček Martin
9 Čadečka v pohybe 1.153 10. Ponek Tibor 53. Vorková Daniela 78. Capek Martin 161. Rafaj Lukáš
10 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.147 25. Květoň Jiří 50. Jašek Radovan 71. Baláž Roman 127. Pšenica Július 157. Říčný Petr 191. Benáčková Marta 220. Drhová Marie 220. Groš Štefan 220. Raška František
11 Olympáci 1.142 27. Šindelek Vladan 49. Blabla Tomáš 75. Kimla Jan 93. Šindelek Daniel 160. Svoboda Tomáš 173. Muroň Ondřej
12 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.135 9. Ceniga Peter 69. Hatňančík Martin 82. Letko Miroslav
13 Matrix Team 1.114 11. Gregor František 76. Oswald Vít 92. Levinský Lukáš 126. Oswald Pavel 175. Michalová Radmila
14 ŠANTÁNEK 1.112 54. Dohnal Petr 63. Stopka Ivan 64. Stres Marián 125. Novák Martin 220. Klimeš Michal
15 PřeciFyzio 1.099 28. Věnsek Tomáš 80. Smreček Tomáš 86. Ďurica Michal 179. Levánszký Jakub 202. Rabiec Jiří
16 Team LightBIKE 1.096 57. Orlík Pavel 67. Kučera Roman 73. Kaniová Eliška 181. Musil Pavel 182. Orlíková Jana 218. Faranová Eliška 220. Faranová Tereza
17 Beskydští nomádi 1.064 13. Vyvijal Tadeáš 101. Nohel Petr 115. Sobek Jakub 171. Sobková Lucie 220. Bílková Zuzana 220. Divekyova Silvia 220. Holoubková Hana
18 Jahůdky 1.056 44. Košut Lukáš 59. Košut Filip 134. Marosz Vojtěch 152. Sladomel Petr
19 Pivovar Koníček 1.050 4. Žídek Jan 99. Kuchař Michal 148. Kozelský René 220. Staňková Tereza
19 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.050 22. Kantor Miroslav 97. Petrová Vlaďka 124. Perez Hector
21 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.040 47. Hořínek Martin 94. Rett Tom 112. Janko Dalibor 185. Petrušková Marcela
22 Tymphany 1.031 41. Gula Roman 65. Lauterbach David 156. Černoch Ondřej 220. Lauterbachová Jana
23 Beskydské Bestie 1.015 36. Krnac Radek 84. Ševčík Ondřej 158. Morong Libor 176. Ryška Martin
24 Hasiči Kopřivnice 969 43. Votýpka Antonín 135. Melčák Tomáš 146. Valová Daniela 167. Hrnčárek Martin
25 X-Trail Orlová 957 32. Sejkora David 130. Tešnar Marek 174. Pařík Richard 194. Káňová Věra 208. Tomanová Marie 210. Sejkorová Nela 215. Sedláček Luděk 220. Podolák Karel
26 Tři křížky 948 51. Výduch Luděk 74. Kolář Jakub 220. Sup Daniel 220. Supová Petra 220. Martausová Vlasta
27 Team International!!! 922 70. Rymer Collin 81. Němec Jakub 220. Collen Malcolm
28 SPK Český Těšín 900 87. Nadymáček Tomáš 147. Czylok Pavel 159. Konieczny Jiří 197. Urbaś Monika 217. Stoklásková Pavla 219. Šamšulová Zdenka
29 Neběžecký kroužek 888 104. Kouřil Jaroslav 136. Šubert Pavel 165. Pliska Tadeáš 187. Koželuh Tomáš 220. Hradil Pavel 220. Vajdová Markéta
30 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 878 120. Pokluda Jiří 123. Kepka Jiří 172. Kocichová Eva 220. Poledník Saša
31 Racing Olešná 875 133. Kvarda Roman 140. Maršálek David 145. Maršálek Tomáš 153. Hlaušek Roman 220. Švantner Bohuslav
32 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 853 114. Nekarda Ladislav 143. Nekarda Dominik 183. Denis Krupička 193. Siuda Rostislav 220. Krupičková Andrea
33 RUN99 Havířov 850 138. Porwisz Jiří 151. Lipina Tomáš 154. Bernát Mirek 180. Mareš Václav 199. Vonsová Vladimíra
34 SK Černé plíce 732 150. Reček Petr 205. Londa Jiří 206. Lippová Zuzana
35 Team Forman Cinelli 731 139. Chmura Petr 203. Ševčíková Lada 220. Fierlová Jana
36 CK Frenštát p.R. 707 38. Kvita Jiří 117. Melnar Alois
37 Opavské dupy 639 7. Hudeček Petr 220. Beneš Pavel
38 Hujerovi 633 220. Franer Kuba 220. Franer Tadeaš 220. Franerová Viktorie 220. Franerová Katarína 220. Franerová Míša
39 RuMMM 613 85. Pivoňka Martin 164. Juríčková Marta
40 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 581 118. Liška Petr 163. Lorková Aneta
41 Iz 40,31 570 100. Pražák Petr 192. Petrová Martina
42 KILPI RACING TEAM 559 83. Přibylka Tomáš 220. Hollá Kateřina
43 SK Valašského království 469 177. Harabiš Radim 216. Cypra Zdeněk
44 X-AIR Ostrava 447 195. Koukal Jan 220. Švidernoch Milan
45 SALOMON/SUUNTO 440 3. Petr Jiří
46 Columbia Montrail 422 220. Otevřel Martin 220. Otevřelová Kristýna
46 HUHU Mega Racing Team 422 220. Gollová Lenka 220. Hudeček Karel
46 Pepa Team F-M 422 220. Šimčák Jan 220. Šokalová Ludmila
46 TWIKO Ostrava 422 220. Juřicová Karolína 220. Juřica Pavel
46 synci z Kateřinek 422 220. Dubová Veronika 220. Dubový Jiří
51 KESBUK 405 26. Bukovjan Filip
52 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 394 37. Macurová Barča
53 SK Bagbike 383 48. Hejneš Leopold
54 MOUNTAINTIME team 375 56. Jurč Michal
55 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 373 58. Martínek Tomáš
56 SALOMON-RUN 370 61. Tuharský Martin
57 simple running 354 77. Szturc Andrzej
58 Gruppo Compatto 342 89. Swaczyna Patrik
59 Ascend Skyrunning Team 321 110. Jiří Kubáň
60 Trek 1324 320 111. Jasiok Lumír
61 Ostrava 303 128. Pecha Marek
62 Edgar Power Team 302 129. Marflaková Iweta
63 CK FESO Petřvald 300 131. Fierla Jan St.
64 Porubští Rafani 299 132. Janas Karel
65 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 294 137. Žáčková Eva
66 Cyklo Novák 276 155. Pospíšilová Pavla
67 Petrovci 269 162. Petr Michal
68 Noradrenalin 263 168. Bojtošová Simona
69 EPO Machinery 262 169. Slovák Vladimír
70 Molala Team 261 170. Krakovská Michaela
71 BR2DY 247 184. Tomčík Petr
72 Beskydské střely 245 186. Bajus Jan
73 Malenovice 243 188. Smutná Kateřina
74 SK Lapačka 242 189. Slíva Marek
75 Vivatsport 241 190. Gromus Petr
76 KSU 235 196. Videcký Jan
77 Ladermon Team 233 198. Bartalosová Věra
78 Orlík Orlová 227 204. Nosková Kateřina
79 LH race 2018 222 209. Bůžek Martin
80 NutsGo 219 212. Družba Lukáš
81 LS Olomouc 218 213. Raclavský Vlastimil
82 BK Ludgeřovice 217 214. Važík Miroslav
83 Janys Extreme Racing 211 220. Beránek Jakub
83 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 211 220. Skomorowski Stanislaw
83 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 211 220. Pešat Jan
83 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 211 220. Gromusova Alexandra
# Tým Body Závodníci