Lysacup 2019 - skokan roku

# Jméno Minulý ročník Tento ročník Rozdíl
1 Otevřelová Kristýna cz 251 69 182
2 Knapík Štěpán cz 252 78 174
3 Šindelek Pavel cz 154 12 142
4 Maršálek Tomáš cz 230 89 141
5 Dubový Jiří cz 296 159 137
6 Sobotka Kamil cz 248 120 128
7 Pavlík Jan cz 182 58 124
7 Sejkora David cz 149 25 124
9 Mrklovský Ondřej cz 156 35 121
10 Kimla Jan cz 135 22 113
11 Fagan Neil ie 226 115 111
12 Žídek Jan cz 117 7 110
12 Sasín Martin cz 207 97 110
14 Stoszek Filip cz 220 113 107
15 Filipec Petr cz 119 18 101
16 Kimla Martin cz 266 169 97
17 Michalová Radmila cz 238 144 94
18 Juřica Pavel cz 261 178 83
19 Hlavica Pavel cz 215 135 80
20 Votýpka Antonín cz 159 88 71
21 Wita Radim cz 193 123 70
22 Balnar Jiří cz 276 210 66
23 Fierla Jan St. cz 170 107 63
24 Janko Dalibor cz 246 186 60
25 Lauterbach David cz 111 53 58
26 Skomorowski Stanislaw pl 258 206 52
26 Pokluda Jiří cz 116 64 52
28 Stachová Michaela cz 290 242 48
29 Pařík Richard cz 137 90 47
30 Král Mirek cz 176 131 45
30 Štěpánek Václav cz 186 141 45
32 Wita Jan cz 126 86 40
33 Mihalčík Igor cz 233 195 38
34 Helcel Martin ml. cz 61 24 37
35 Levinský Lukáš cz 69 33 36
35 Říhová Blanka cz 191 155 36
37 Hradil Pavel cz 110 76 34
38 Poledník Saša cz 257 224 33
39 Černý Tomáš cz 89 59 30
39 Helcelová Romana cz 312 282 30
41 Sobková Lucie cz 177 148 29
42 Tuharský Martin cz 99 71 28
42 Jasiok Lumír cz 158 130 28
42 Marková Nikola cz 239 211 28
45 Šindelek Daniel cz 59 32 27
45 Ryška Martin cz 153 126 27
45 Hollá Kateřina cz 92 65 27
45 Morcinková Tereza cz 224 197 27
49 Nekarda Ladislav cz 150 125 25
49 Lachnit Jan cz 53 28 25
51 Stres Marián cz 54 30 24
52 Smreček Tomáš sk 101 79 22
52 Hatňančík Martin sk 48 26 22
52 Hrnčárek Martin cz 161 139 22
55 Liška Petr cz 108 92 16
55 Němeček Martin cz 83 67 16
55 Sedláčková Petra cz 130 114 16
58 Letko Miroslav sk 77 62 15
59 Sejkorová Nela cz 189 175 14
59 Otevřel František cz 146 132 14
59 Wronová Eva cz 275 261 14
62 Stoszek Jan cz 27 17 10
62 Bordovský Pavel cz 105 95 10
64 Blabla Tomáš cz 22 13 9
64 Grimm Martin cz 20 11 9
66 Kaleta Daniel cz 65 57 8
66 Halfar Jan cz 50 42 8
68 Ručka Richard cz 23 16 7
68 Benda Jiří cz 30 23 7
68 Marťák Miroslav cz 286 279 7
68 Kantor Miroslav cz 13 6 7
68 Pražák Petr cz 84 77 7
68 Staňková Tereza cz 198 191 7
74 Šindelek Vladan cz 16 10 6
74 Slovák Vladimír cz 107 101 6
74 Kazárik Jiří cz 60 54 6
77 Groš Štefan vk 123 118 5
77 Harabiš Radim vk 124 119 5
77 Ivanov Nikola bg 10 5 5
77 Flaša David cz 14 9 5
81 Chmura Petr cz 88 85 3
81 Rabiec Jiří cz 173 170 3
83 Říha Pavel cz 64 62 2
83 Stryková Tereza cz 216 214 2
85 Hudeček Petr cz 5 4 1
85 Helcel Martin st. cz 236 235 1
85 Kovář Roman cz 9 8 1
# Jméno Minulý ročník Tento ročník Rozdíl