Lysacup 2008 - týmy

Tisk
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 X-AIR Ostrava 376 427 394 408 364 388 374 409 375 365 381 374 422 393 400 404 780 7034
2 Olympáci 353 374 380 366 380 376 367 357 373 354 367 350 369 368 367 371 738 6610
3 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 343 319 376 377 386 377 395 398 318 391 198 405 223 349 205 219 412 5691
4 ZHOR Team- snow face 363 259 335 340 371 276 253 273 320 331 349 285 267 285 280 710 5297
5 CK Frenštát p.R. 273 170 293 277 282 258 301 300 291 310 248 268 321 290 331 292 632 5137
6 YOGi Racing Ostrava 85 267 287 272 98 221 305 300 324 199 217 222 212 296 314 222 456 4297
7 MÖLNLYCKE 230 252 197 229 250 231 236 246 222 274 240 292 164 189 258 277 442 4229
8 Horolezci FM 356 274 314 267 302 220 339 338 342 92 240 242 110 200 348 3984
9 SUNDANCE 250 259 260 290 302 261 189 235 293 166 191 68 98 156 217 93 322 3650
10 VZS Ostrava 123 158 256 225 217 255 221 231 261 264 239 257 302 538 3547
11 Kysucký žabáci 198 113 79 308 201 213 321 198 243 233 236 203 229 198 226 170 3369
12 Dracon Team 57 61 125 96 183 74 146 116 192 199 273 202 212 218 221 223 472 3070
13 NO STRESS 225 227 219 230 247 246 226 217 115 114 119 239 124 128 130 248 3054
14 Marathon Team Klimkovice 155 197 200 213 171 188 184 167 109 198 255 236 186 108 470 3037
15 Gruppo Compatto 184 234 135 328 318 69 145 276 238 150 216 228 246 135 2902
16 Bikemania 007 Team 179 220 175 241 104 77 73 77 77 59 292 204 91 177 85 212 526 2869
17 M.H. Bike 168 205 171 205 208 198 180 71 108 215 193 230 301 292 98 2843
18 Vortex Bike Team 86 76 76 244 244 218 262 260 238 221 227 68 484 2704
19 Cinelli Morning Sky 109 108 108 102 150 170 110 109 180 194 60 180 167 112 109 350 2318
20 Bike One 164 81 78 158 164 100 87 62 103 173 98 107 100 252 1727
21 Žniva Team 196 97 101 45 106 272 214 168 216 66 114 120 1715
22 UFO Bike 60 48 56 178 59 209 182 193 148 294 1427
23 Příbor 89 65 92 97 97 65 99 101 102 106 106 101 104 194 1418
24 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 125 90 236 227 188 195 98 99 1258
25 Džoko sú Kamarati 107 140 50 91 158 91 68 64 157 166 160 1252
26 F-M 51 62 54 62 81 74 85 163 83 150 81 282 1228
27 Klub Důchodců 35 59 55 53 59 72 68 64 59 72 73 81 84 77 70 85 156 1222
28 Frýdek 61 72 64 61 65 75 72 61 78 82 79 65 95 90 162 1182
29 KHB Radegast 94 102 105 100 107 108 114 112 106 111 116 1175
30 Manín Považská Bystrica 268 311 288 254 1121
31 Rubicon 134 99 91 98 99 104 97 171 107 1000
32 MTB Konečný 116 162 66 103 194 73 75 83 85 957
33 VK Perun 102 182 94 101 97 95 89 192 952
34 Jiří Team Ostrava 125 119 202 162 79 173 81 941
35 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 39 54 108 40 57 67 67 81 67 76 242 898
36 TJ Rožnov 70 70 76 80 84 72 82 91 91 176 892
37 ZOMBIE 24 139 69 210 185 169 796
38 Lístečkar 43 63 47 55 56 74 88 55 79 89 138 787
39 Elitní Vrchař 64 72 86 53 102 94 96 180 747
40 Orlováci 132 118 166 64 244 724
41 Hasiči Stará Bělá 67 67 109 87 118 115 563
42 Midar team 75 83 83 89 106 104 540
43 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 13 64 82 56 81 63 56 96 511
44 Fifejdy 98 93 101 190 482
45 Vlčárna 96 106 89 90 381
46 Apache 152 157 309
47 Hrabůvka 78 75 154 307
48 BTR 280 280
49 TJ Sokol Frenštát 15 47 52 61 102 277
50 Mokrá hora 49 56 80 84 269
51 I-TEC TRI Team 118 117 235
52 SKC-Prostějov 69 79 85 233
53 Darkovice 62 78 87 227
54 EKOFAS Ostrava 48 62 47 58 215
54 TKD Pardubice 83 132 215
56 NEREUS Žilina 212 212
57 Dvě sedmy Mělník 98 113 211
58 "Forma" Wodzislaw 204 204
59 Anička Team 65 63 73 201
60 TT Boys United 30 54 44 61 189
61 CK Otice 41 71 43 32 187
62 Gumárny Zubří 80 82 162
63 Pepa Team F-M 83 76 159
63 Štítina Crashers 37 63 59 159
63 Lemry 159 159
66 Kopřivnice 54 43 55 152
67 Racing Olešná 65 65 130
68 Adrenalin centrum 128 128
69 Ciechowice 109 109
70 MAX Cursor 53 48 101
71 Tichá 100 100
72 VŠB- Ostrava 99 99
73 Moraviaman Team 98 98
74 TJ Slezan F-M 97 97
75 Horolezecký Club Opava 93 93
75 Tilak/Opavanet 93 93
77 Tubulars Produkts Ostrava a.s. 91 91
78 1.FC Mošting 90 90
79 Jurda Team 42 38 80
80 Horská družba-jelita Beskyd 76 76
81 Stará Bělá 71 71
82 Zábřeh 66 66
83 Babice 61 61
84 AB Union 59 59
85 EDGU 57 57
86 Traget Team 53 53
87 Beskyd Bike Team Č. Těšín 45 45
88 Horská služba 43 43
89 HUHU Mega Racing Team 27 27
90 Moravia Racing Team 11 11
91 Beskydský vořech 1 1
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17