Lysacup 2006 - týmy

Tisk
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
1 Náhorní Karabach 183 174 257 189 136 109 133 121 111 109 80 96 122 89 61 89 74 104 252 2489
2 CKVK 1 178 153 253 191 162 135 126 126 115 106 73 90 118 65 79 94 68 90 234 2456
3 X-AIR Ostrava 185 153 264 202 132 119 121 108 44 61 94 120 59 81 95 27 87 242 2194
4 Gruppo Compatto 178 136 199 31 120 108 98 140 128 78 71 72 60 66 23 13 11 25 46 1603
5 Cinelli Morning Sky 169 128 224 106 114 116 64 117 75 64 21 32 38 28 59 31 21 33 84 1524
6 Horská Družba 137 124 105 111 81 63 80 53 78 62 32 48 75 34 51 45 19 13 180 1391
7 Triskáči FM 1 95 87 129 116 97 51 47 45 61 36 10 43 64 41 26 43 20 48 178 1237
8 Starci 146 110 215 162 133 66 66 34 932
9 Lysohlávky 128 101 201 132 85 70 63 3 14 126 923
10 YOGi Racing Ostrava 54 89 78 63 30 30 22 9 24 30 24 25 23 16 26 70 613
11 Bike One 30 17 88 213 31 8 14 7 16 5 14 16 13 16 11 10 22 52 583
12 FOTO Morava 38 61 60 49 33 26 34 26 32 22 27 26 15 27 66 542
13 CKVK 2 50 55 128 72 34 39 14 51 16 11 12 482
14 Kawka a spol. 5 60 63 27 31 27 38 59 144 454
15 Český Těšín 43 48 77 55 44 32 35 36 76 446
16 SK Jiří Team Ostrava 37 28 53 35 28 17 23 18 26 17 3 16 20 9 15 12 8 17 48 430
17 Vigvam Bike 159 124 81 364
18 VK Perun 55 25 40 54 37 55 39 33 18 356
19 Vortex 34 69 68 32 26 23 23 24 18 317
20 ZOMBIE 10 41 75 48 21 15 9 17 25 261
21 Fan Club CKVK 9 24 33 44 1 10 6 27 6 14 18 10 22 224
22 TJ TŽ Třinec 173 40 213
23 Silesia Orlová 80 105 185
24 Maxidek Cannondale 78 97 175
25 Sám za sebe 20 19 48 37 22 28 174
26 UFO Bike 8 3 6 6 1 1 25 8 7 22 8 4 16 56 171
27 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 36 74 52 162
28 AVZO Zděchov 73 74 147
29 Petřvald 22 21 26 18 22 19 128
30 HK Opava 23 65 27 5 120
31 SDH Stará Bělá 31 68 99
32 Zahrádkáři Kersku 81 16 97
33 CK Vlastibor Konečný 31 50 81
34 Beskyd Bike 29 47 76
35 SKI Centrum Odry 75 75
36 MK Kopřivnice 71 71
37 Štítina Crashers 13 9 6 24 52
38 Baláž Extreme-Team Ostrava 44 44
39 LK Mokré Lazce 11 15 7 1 9 43
40 Stará Bělá 33 9 42
41 BSC Opava 29 29
41 JZD No Fear 29 29
43 Lysa Race Down 22 6 28
43 Příště 24 4 28
43 Karaba 28 28
46 Freediving Team Ostrava 24 24
47 MHC Karviná 20 20
48 Longus 13 13
49 Náš čas přide 9 9
50 Auto Heller 3 3
51 RaFaMaZ 1 1
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19