Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - týmy

Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 1. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
7,1 km
Převýšení:
821 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
49 cm
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 851 3. Sventek Ladislav 4. Litvik Miroslav 8. Bebčák Josef 13. Ponek Tibor 17. Ponek Marian
2 Olympáci 825 6. Zemaník Jan 7. Šindelek Vladan 14. Šindelek Pavel 16. Kimla Jan 19. Pácha Zdeněk 20. Svoboda Tomáš 123. Davídek Petr
3 X-COBRAS 821 2. Horák Ondřej 11. Najvert Stanislav 25. Zátopek Jiří 83. Koukal Jan 85. Škapa Marek 92. Ryška Martin 102. Švidernoch Milan 142. Hudečková Tamara 143. Vavroš Jiří 153. Bednarz Luděk
4 Jump sport- Moira 795 10. Javorek Petr 15. Kaleta Daniel 24. Velička Zdeněk 26. Křižák Petr 31. Ručka Richard 35. Otevřel Vít
5 X-IONT Fachmani 776 1. Kasalík Radim 33. König Michal 53. Čech Radek 68. Franer Kuba 96. Machůtová Lucie 110. Michalčík Karel
6 VZS Ostrava 761 12. Staniek Martin 27. Pokorný Radim 43. Pětroš Michal 82. Stoszek Jan 87. Malčík Petr 88. Wojtyla Jaromír 100. Kotek Martin 101. Koudelka David 107. Munk Rudolf 118. Doležal Filip
7 Hasiči Bag Bike 752 5. Šták Daniel 37. Hejneš Leopold 55. Baran Petr 116. Wontor Hynek 121. Kavková Kateřina
8 SK Valašského království 744 18. Cypra Zbyněk 39. Martinák Tomáš 42. Trubač David 58. Knébel Radim 64. Píša Martin 67. Pastorová Petra 71. Harabiš Radim 89. Juřena Petr 98. Rajnoch Pavel 130. Rek Filip 134. Říčný Petr 152. Prašivka Míra
9 Janys Extreme Racing 707 29. Kašpar Roman 46. Beránek Jakub 61. Kašpar Zdeněk 144. Čondáková Jana
10 FUGA 693 22. Böhm Radek 44. Hlaváč Lumír 84. Valošek Adam 139. Feberová Karolína
11 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 687 9. Hudeček Petr 63. Bezunk Ondřej 86. Toman Petr 124. Chmura Petr 137. Kotalová Veronika
12 CK Frenštát p.R. 666 23. Škoda Kristián 51. Chýlek Patrik 103. Schneider Rudolf
13 MH Bike klub 654 52. Helcel Martin st. 60. Benda Jaroslav 77. Klus Daniel 79. Helcel Richard 111. Chmiel Radim 149. Guňková Petra
14 Racing Olešná 620 30. Lach Alan 81. Guziur Dalibor 112. Švantner Bohuslav
15 Groš Team 602 21. Koníř Vojtěch 69. Stanislav Jiří 151. Groš Jakub
16 F-M bajkeři 587 70. Chvostek Pavel 78. Kolařík Pavel 108. Kolčárek Rostislav
17 MADT Sport Klapka 574 50. Byrtus Ivo 94. Lepšík Mirek 125. Kubita Viktor
18 Backaldrin Team 561 49. Filip Richard 113. Mosler Aleš 120. Mezera Martin
19 Abadzikra 526 80. Jirka Kuba 99. Wzientek Tomáš 138. Chovanečková Zuzana
20 Speedy Gonzales 483 38. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 41. Bieryt Zbyszek
21 Bomberos 475 105. Salamon Marek 122. Bilous Martin 141. Novotný Tomáš
22 Matrix Team 469 45. Levinský Lukáš 48. Oswald Pavel
23 Kondor 425 65. Tyleček Václav 72. Folta Jiří
24 Horolezci FM 414 57. Martikán Jiří 91. Martikánová Alice
25 YOGi Racing 411 36. Beneš Petr 115. Szkrobolová Blanka
26 K Sport 402 34. Žajdlík Filip 126. Potiorek Aleš
27 Porubští Rafani 351 66. Janas Karel 145. Smutná Kateřina
28 Nika 291 131. Kotala Radim 140. Fulnek Jakub
29 TJ TŽ Třinec 284 132. Sikorová Míša 146. Krzyžanková Lenka
30 Opaváci 253 28. Kokošek Oldřich
31 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 241 40. Michna Roman
32 Gogy Team 234 47. Goláň Josef
33 techniky ženské masturbace 227 54. Chrobok Richard
34 Ostrava- Poruba 225 56. Střebovský Tomáš
35 VK Perun Ostrava 222 59. Pešat Jan
36 Kutil Team 219 62. Sameš Miroslav
37 Ob Basy 208 73. Kowalík Karel
38 KKM Čadca 207 74. Slivka Jan
39 Kopřivnice 206 75. Polášek Tomáš
40 sk Maxbike Orlová 205 76. Bartošová Denisa
41 Vřesina 191 90. Krčmář Pavel
42 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 188 93. Skomorowski Stanislaw
43 Silný Team Uničov 186 95. David Michal
44 2K Bike club Odry 175 106. Endl Antonín
45 HO SSK Vítkovice 172 109. Kočarová Klára
46 Hrádek ve Slezsku 164 117. Kaleta Karel
47 VSK VŠB-TVO 152 129. Przeczková Jana
48 Danyho parťáci 148 133. Olšer Martin
49 Frýdlant n/O. 146 135. Rechtenberg Karel
50 V-Team 134 147. Vávra Marek
51 Baláž Extreme Team 133 148. Žídek Roman
52 Břicho tým 127 154. Váleček Kamil