Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka - týmy

Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 12. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
0 km/h
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.286 3. Hudeček Petr 8. Holiš Martin 11. Flaša David 20. Říha Pavel 22. Ryška Vít 36. Adámek Pavel
2 AVA 1.283 1. Horák Ondřej 13. Kovář Roman 16. Lachnit Jan 53. Delingerová Marie 55. Blažek Jaroslav 94. Richter Ondřej
3 Olympáci 1.254 9. Šindelek Vladan 10. Šindelek Pavel 23. Blabla Tomáš 25. Kimla Jan 39. Šindelek Daniel 81. Svoboda Tomáš 234. Svobodová Veronika
4 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.249 6. Kantor Miroslav 12. Blažek Jiří 31. Ondřejka Míra 78. Badač Martin 109. Ondřejka Jan 112. Jurečka Roman 139. Šlachtová Ivana 206. Marková Nikola 213. Kovář Lukáš
5 BUFF team 1.245 2. Otevřel Vít 4. Ivanov Nikola 66. Macurová Barča 83. Dvořáček Jan 137. Adamcová Jana
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.215 7. Martinka Lukáš 28. Letko Michal 47. Hatňančík Martin 76. Kubala Marcel 229. Hatňančíková Katarína
7 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.201 17. Filipec Petr 34. Křenek Radek 41. Jurek Jan 100. Bordovský Pavel 115. Bernard Adam 149. Goláň Vojtěch 207. Trojáčková Lenka
8 Jump Sport 1.177 30. Ručka Richard 42. Bohatý Tomáš 44. Škrabánek Petr 121. Kulštejnová Tereza
9 VZS Ostrava 1.174 18. Turek Martin 32. Stoszek Jan 69. Wojtyla Jaromír 71. Böhmová Michaela 80. Krejčiříková Denisa 111. Munk Rudolf 142. Stoszek Filip 178. Paříková Eva 189. Homola Filip 222. Janko Dalibor 230. Kotek Martin 239. Vraníková Lenka 272. Letko Miroslav 274. Beremlijski Petr
10 Pivovar Koníček 1.141 5. Žídek Jan 43. Hlavatík Jan 110. Kuchař Michal
11 Jahůdky 1.127 21. Košut Lukáš 48. Kaluža Luboš 97. Košut Filip
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.127 40. Benda Jiří 56. Kubala Janusz 70. Labuz Martin 118. Benda Jaroslav
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.127 50. Ševčíková Petra 57. Klím Tomáš 59. Sejkora David 77. Ryzí Martin 95. Knapík Štěpán 123. Hradil Pavel 126. Smejkal Petr 133. Siupik Tadeáš 141. Pařík Richard 146. Otevřelová Kristýna 159. Tešnar Marek 209. Sedláček Luděk 214. Bukovská Radka 227. Sejkorová Nela 258. Podolák Karel 271. Tomanová Marie 279. Ryzí Vendula 280. Ryzí Vendulka
14 Team LightBIKE 1.078 68. Kučera Roman 73. Valušek Jan 74. Orlík Pavel 116. Pavlík Miroslav 155. Štěpánek Václav 157. Kokošek Oldřich 166. Stöcker Richard 173. Boháč Petra 257. Faranová Eliška
15 Beskydští nomádi 1.062 35. Sobek Lumír 52. Nohel Petr 144. Čechmánek David 270. Sobková Lucie
16 ŠANTÁNEK 1.023 33. Žilavý Květoslav 89. Dohnal Petr 148. Stopka Ivan 153. Krulikovský Vít
17 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.020 46. Bystřičan Lukáš 60. Liška Petr 167. Král Mirek
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.017 45. Řeha Daniel 103. Kašpar Zdeněk 128. Beránek Jakub 132. Pokluda Jiří 231. Genzer Tomáš
19 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.008 58. Mrklovský Ondřej 113. Mrklovský Petr 114. Hrnčíř Martin 172. Juríčková Marta
20 Neběžecký kroužek 1.003 61. Kouřil Jaroslav 102. Šubert Pavel 127. Viej Radomír 147. Tyleček Václav
21 Racing Olešná 958 79. Pavlík Jan 106. Maršálek Tomáš 150. Kvarda Roman 245. Maršálek David
22 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 812 108. Indruch Lukáš 163. Prusek Martin 210. Karban Miloš 250. Wronová Eva
23 Trek 1324 795 87. Kaplan Jiří 187. Jasiok Lumír 224. Mokroš Martin 237. Drobišová Jana
24 SK Valašského království 779 156. Groš Štefan 164. Harabiš Radim 194. Říčný Petr 211. Cypra Zdeněk
25 Splašení goroli 773 27. Kaleta Daniel 62. Cienciala Tomáš
26 Nahuhňané dupy 762 24. Fierla Ondřej 243. Beneš Pavel 264. Beneš Daniel
27 bez dresov sk 760 38. Rafaj Lukáš 64. Capek Martin
28 PřeciFyzio 724 183. Levánszký Jakub 186. Přecechtělová Zuzana 200. Sikora Lukas 218. Černý Filip 226. Stachová Michaela 233. Curus Jakub
29 Matrix Team 705 67. Levinský Lukáš 90. Oswald Pavel
30 TeddyBeer team 675 131. Obšivač Matěj 235. Bačáková Nikol 252. Musilová Veronika 253. Gašperik Martin
31 Tymphany 653 104. Lauterbach David 105. Černoch Ondřej
32 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 637 65. Černý Tomáš 160. Sobek Martin
33 The cooling birds 595 99. Němeček Martin 168. Mikunda Miloš
34 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 586 85. Sasín Martin 191. Musil Jan
35 PwC 574 72. Halfar Jan 216. Rabiec Jiří
36 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 567 93. Janečka Jakub 202. Nepraš Karel
37 Karpatrio 556 101. Rybiář Michal 205. Doležal Filip
38 Abadzikra 531 119. Karpeta Jan 212. Merta Miroslav
39 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 500 177. Nekarda Ladislav 185. Siuda Rostislav
40 Duke Corporation 496 171. Marek Martin 195. Magdon Roman
41 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 494 122. Kepka Jiří 246. Poledník Saša
42 Fialové kobry 492 169. Ryška Martin 201. Morong Libor
43 DYNEDGAR 491 124. Sobotka Kamil 247. Kaděrová Veronika
44 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 483 266. Franerová Katarína 267. Franer Kuba 277. Franerová Viktorie
45 Japa Sport.cz 417 14. Grimm Martin
46 ŽABKA ČADCA 416 15. Jurčík Jan
47 SALOMON-RUN 402 29. Tuharský Erik
47 X-AIR Ostrava 402 198. Švidernoch Milan 262. Bednarz Luděk
49 www.masazprozeny.cz 394 37. Javorek Petr
50 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 382 49. Lukeš Tomáš
51 Extreme sport club Selnik 380 51. Mrovec Dušan
52 Orlické hory 377 54. Kosek Štěpán
53 NVPP & BsvČT 370 241. Urbas Armand 251. Kollarczyková Monika
54 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 368 63. Baran Lukáš
55 Bez Obav 352 254. Ševčíková Lada 256. Kanocz Helena
56 DK Bikeshop racing team 349 82. Hollá Kateřina
57 KpO 347 84. Martínek Tomáš
58 Modrý gang 345 86. Pavlík Víťa
59 JAPAsport.cz 343 88. Vrubel Lukáš
60 Total sport Ostrava 340 91. Svarovský Richard
61 Iz 40,31 339 92. Pražák Petr
62 Gulis Tým 324 107. Gula Roman
62 HUHU Mega Racing Team 324 260. Hudeček Karel 278. Gollová Lenka
64 Tři křížky 322 265. Sup Daniel 275. Šimčíková Petra
65 HOS 314 117. Šindel Martin
66 Hasiči Kopřivnice 311 120. Votýpka Antonín
67 Mushing team Ostrava 302 129. Navrátil Jaroslav
68 Toko07 301 130. Koželuh Tomáš
69 Vivatsport 297 134. Gromus Petr
70 Studiosolaris.cz 296 135. Michna Roman
71 Team GB!!! 295 136. Collen Malcolm
72 dlvm 293 138. Wendzel Tomas
73 KHB Radegast 291 140. Šnevajs Radomír
74 EPO Machinery 288 143. Slovák Vladimír
75 Team Forman Cinelli 286 145. Chmura Petr
76 Ztracená!!! 277 154. Fagan Neil
77 Fešáci Opava 273 158. Hruška Pavel
78 Veřovice 270 161. Sedláčková Petra
79 Cyklo Milan 1 269 162. Pikálek Milan
80 Adam 261 170. Wojcik Adam
81 BR2DY 257 174. Hönischová Henrieta
82 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 256 175. Pešat Jan
83 TWIKO Ostrava 255 176. Juřica Pavel
84 MK Seitl Ostrava 252 179. Kováček Stanislav
85 Apréski Pro 251 180. Pavlorek Michal
86 sRUNda team 250 181. Matúš Ondřej
87 F-M bajkeři 243 188. Kolouch David
88 Beskydské střely 239 192. Bajus Jan
89 TH74 238 193. Hrubý Tomáš
90 Orli Ostrava 232 199. Hlavica Pavel
91 Maraton team Klimkovice 228 203. Wágner Petr
92 Druhý pokus 223 208. Otevřel František
93 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 211 220. Smutná Kateřina
94 synci z Kateřinek 210 221. Dubový Jiří
95 AK Olomouc 208 223. Sýkora Lukáš
96 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 206 225. Skomorowski Stanislaw
97 lepus.cz 195 236. Pěgřimek Milan
98 Pepa Team F-M 189 242. Šimčák Jan
99 LS Olomouc 183 248. Raclavský Vlastimil
100 SK Šafrata 182 249. Nadažy Radek
101 Máma na tripu 172 259. Guňková Petra
102 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 170 261. Žižka Pavel
103 Paprika Lysá hora 158 273. Balko Peter
104 V-Team 155 276. Knap Tomáš