Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 11. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 10.11.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 551 1. Kováčik Luboš 2. Vyhnička Kamil 25. Martinka Lukáš 31. Vyhnička Peter 32. Sobek Miroslav 56. Letko Miroslav 62. Duleba Andrej 135. Rojko Miloš
2 Olympáci 512 3. Šindelek Vladan 19. Trávníček Rostislav 21. Zemaník Jan 27. Svoboda Tomáš 60. Holášek Marek 90. Bortel Jaroslav 122. Vilhelm Václav
3 Turzovský Žabáci 505 6. Litvik Miroslav 17. Bebčák Josef 20. Ponek Marian 65. Žniva Ondřej 116. Bebčák Martin
4 X-AIR Ostrava 497 5. Zapalač Martin 10. Velička Zdeněk 38. Repaň Pavel 44. Zeman Marek 53. Škapa Marek 74. Švidernoch Milan 126. Bednarz Luděk 128. Koukalová Markéta
5 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 488 4. Hudeček Petr 11. Kauer Adam 48. Friedel Jan 82. Kalina Marek 120. Mindek Tomáš 124. Braš Petr 129. Kamler Josef 130. Velička Petr 136. Chejnová Helena 137. Lyčka Lukáš
6 Cinelli Morning Sky 462 7. Hejneš Leopold 33. Mališ Petr 45. Baran Petr 88. Wontor Hynek
7 MOIRA CZ 452 16. Trebuna René 29. Kimla Jan 46. Pácha Zdeněk 75. Mazur Martin
8 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 447 8. Baláž Roman 41. Haitl František 50. Kněžík Roman 54. Žačok Martin 71. Čer Tomáš
9 CK Frenštát p.R. 432 24. Raška Zbyněk 40. Ondřejka Míra 47. Škoda Kristián 114. Raška František
10 Horolezci FM 392 30. Choleva Petr 49. Kolouch David 72. Hurník Pavel 77. Beránek Jakub 81. Křižák Petr
11 M.H. Bike 356 36. Helcel Martin ml. 68. Helcel Martin st. 83. Klus Daniel
12 Forman Cycling Team 350 35. Pavlík Víťa 73. Toman Petr 85. Knápek Martin 86. Bezunk Ondřej 103. Novotný Jiří 141. Novotná Hanka 142. Novotná Martina
13 MÖLNLYCKE 330 55. Merta Miroslav 69. Koukal Jan 89. Wzientek Tomáš 93. Hrouza Jan 113. Jirka Jakub
14 Fialové kobry 315 26. Najvert Stanislav 100. Ryška Martin 102. Kořistka Tomáš
15 Atlásek Opava 313 23. Kasalík Radim 101. Kubín Jakub 106. Kubín Jiří
16 Dracon Team 312 13. Javorek Petr 37. Hájovský Josef
16 VŠB Ostrava 312 22. Prášil Vítězslav 28. Vlach Jiří
18 RunBikeTeam 311 12. Šubert Michal 39. Čegan Radim
19 VZS Ostrava 309 70. Plachký Jakub 80. Vlach Oldřich 84. Beremlijski Petr 87. Hegedüs Robert 96. Koudelka David 105. Stoszek Jan
20 MADT Sport Klapka 274 61. Klapka Vlastík 76. Byrtus Ivo 132. Tomanová Marie
21 Matrix Team 246 57. Levinský Lukáš 59. Oswald Pavel
22 YOGi Racing Ostrava 237 15. Staniek Martin 110. Musiol Jakub
23 Bike One 225 58. Ševčíková Jana 79. Zeman Radek
24 Deva Team 201 99. Kolčárek Rostislav 118. Varga Leonard 125. Medvec Jiří
25 CK Konečný 200 64. Krupa Tomáš 98. Zlý Vojtěch
26 Kolco Tým 187 78. Kolařík Pavel 97. Kolařík Jan
27 Hokor Rožnov 174 9. Solanský Robert
28 Slovan LCE 167 14. Bencúr Juraj
29 BROSE Kopřivnice 163 18. Macíček Miroslav
30 Servisáci 158 94. Franer Kuba 145. Švanová Adéla 146. Mrůzek Martin
31 Groš Team 155 123. Groš Štefan 131. Slovák Pavel 134. Groš Jakub
32 ENZO - Lambert System 147 34. Michna Roman
33 kolago.cz 139 42. Malošík Jan
34 Hradec nad Moravicí 138 43. Čech Radek
35 EKOFAS Ostrava 137 108. Beránek Roman 117. Mařík Jiří
36 VK Perun Ostrava 130 51. Pešat Jan
37 Run Expert 129 52. Lipták Radim
38 Palermo All- Khalba 126 138. Matýsek Vlasta 139. Lisník Rostislav 140. Filipec Martin
39 Superior Riders 115 66. Bolek Victor
40 UFO Bike 104 111. Lesák Karel 147. Váleček Kamil
41 GHOST 90 91. Šitavanc Jiří
42 Horská Družba 89 92. Václavek Pavel
43 Had Racing Team 86 95. Ivo Had Pítr
44 Dřevianka u Zbuja 74 107. Balko Peter
45 Klub Důchodců 72 109. Dědek Beskydský
46 Racing Olešná 69 112. Guziur Dalibor
47 Porubští Rafani 66 115. Smutný Martin
48 Tylda 62 119. Tyleček Petr
49 Strážci Vesmíru 60 121. Koďousková Daniela
50 V-Team 54 127. Knap Tomáš
51 HUHU Mega Racing Team 48 133. Hudeček Karel
52 H&F Opava 38 143. Karmelita Tomáš
53 Whirpool-Author 37 144. Bucháček Tomáš
54 Štítina Crashers 33 148. Lacek Jiří
# Tým Body Závodníci