Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
29. 11. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 30.11.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 560 2. Hudeček Petr 4. Figura Michal 6. Kauer Adam 10. Tomeček Lubomír 31. Friedel Jan 59. Mindek Tomáš 88. Kalina Marek 116. Krkoška Václav 117. Lyčka Lukáš 119. Hikel Adam 121. Velička Petr
2 X-AIR Ostrava 517 7. Velička Aleš 11. Zátopek Jiří 12. Velička Zdeněk 60. Navařík Martin 75. Švidernoch Milan 107. Bednarz Libor 109. Koukalová Markéta 110. Bednarz Luděk
3 MOIRA CZ 499 5. Trebuna René 22. Pácha Zdeněk 23. Kimla Jan
4 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 487 1. Čer Tomáš 19. Haitl František 56. Žačok Martin
5 Olympáci 478 14. Šindelek Vladan 21. Zemaník Jan 30. Svoboda Tomáš 41. Trávníček Rostislav 66. Šindelek Pavel 86. Bortel Jaroslav 91. Vilhelm Václav 99. Rechtenberg Karel
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 474 3. Vyhnička Kamil 24. Martinka Lukáš 54. Letko Miroslav
7 Turzovský Žabáci 459 8. Litvik Miroslav 15. Bebčák Josef 64. Bebčák Martin
8 Dracon Team 434 9. Javorek Petr 35. Hlavatík Jan 67. Javorek Robin
9 Horolezci FM 418 34. Kolouch David 43. Beránek Jakub 48. Hurník Pavel
10 Forman Cycling Team 405 17. Pavlík Víťa 52. Toman Petr 69. Novotný Jiří 77. Bezunk Ondřej 79. Toman Jiří 82. Toman Vladislav
11 RunBikeTeam 402 13. Šubert Michal 47. Čegan Radim 81. Šubert Aleš
12 CK Frenštát p.R. 388 36. Škoda Kristián 49. Chýlek Patrik 70. Tuza Jiří 89. Raška František 112. Čupová Jana
12 M.H. Bike 388 26. Helcel Martin ml. 42. Helcel Martin st. 87. Klus Daniel
14 Fialové kobry 355 18. Najvert Stanislav 76. Kořistka Tomáš 94. Ryška Martin
15 VZS Ostrava 353 57. Plachký Jakub 65. Hegedüs Robert 68. Beremlijski Petr 72. Pětroš Michal 74. Malčík Petr 85. Stoszek Jan 101. Kotek Martin
16 Cinelli Morning Sky 307 27. Hejneš Leopold 28. Baran Petr
17 ,,Forma" Wodzislaw 302 16. Magiera Janusz 44. Gembalczyk Stanislaw
18 MÖLNLYCKE 271 29. Žuška Marcel 62. Wzientek Tomáš
19 Groš Team 245 83. Groš Štefan 102. Slovák Pavel 113. Groš Jakub
20 Kolco Tým 226 40. Kolařík Pavel 96. Kolařík Jan
21 ZOMBIE 224 20. Ševčík Pavel 118. Ševčíková Dana
22 Bike One 215 63. Ševčíková Jana 84. Zeman Radek
23 UFO Bike 208 106. Hruška Martin 114. Hruška Tomáš 115. Hulva Pavel
24 BROSE Kopřivnice 156 25. Macíček Miroslav
25 TJ Slezan F-M 155 103. Ryšková Barbora 104. Ryška Filip
26 ENZO - Lambert System 149 32. Michna Roman
27 kolago.cz 148 33. Malošík Jan
28 MADT Sport Klapka 144 37. Klapka Vlastík
29 YOGi Racing Ostrava 143 38. Staniek Martin
30 Ciechowice 142 39. Grycman Kazimir
31 Run Expert 136 45. Lipták Radim
32 Green-Way-MTB-Team 135 46. Bieryt Zbyszek
33 VK Perun Ostrava 131 50. Pešat Jan
34 SK Valašského království 130 51. Martinák Tomáš
35 KHB Radegast 128 53. Suchánek Lukáš
36 CK Konečný 123 58. Krupa Tomáš
37 GHOST 120 61. Šitavanc Jiří
38 EKOFAS Ostrava 110 71. Vojkůvka Jan
39 Deva Team 108 73. Kolčárek Rostislav
40 Vortex Bike Team 103 78. Dudis
41 Horská Družba 101 80. Václavek Pavel
42 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 91 90. Skomorowski Stanislaw
43 V-Team 89 92. Knap Tomáš
44 Ostrava MP 88 93. Smejkal Lukáš
45 CAP 86 95. Kuldan Radek
46 Dřevianka u Zbuja 84 97. Balko Peter
47 Klub Důchodců 83 98. Dědek Beskydský
48 Polska 81 100. Jezicrski Piotr
49 Strážci Vesmíru 76 105. Koďousková Daniela
50 Tylda 73 108. Tyleček Petr
51 Pawlowice Polska 70 111. Jasinska Malgorzata
52 Had Racing Team 61 120. Ivo Had Pítr
53 Servisáci 59 122. Franer Kuba
54 SUNDANCE 58 123. Franer Juraj
# Tým Body Závodníci