Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
28. 11. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.11.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 695 1. Šindelek Vladan 8. Zemaník Jan 12. Kacíř Vlastimil 19. Pácha Zdeněk 24. Svoboda Tomáš 27. Krupa Tomáš 32. Michna Jan 34. Kimla Jan 56. Šindelek Pavel 66. Kacíř Zdeněk 93. Davídek Petr 99. Bortel Jaroslav 112. Kacířová Svatoslava 118. Vilhelm Václav
2 Jump Sport-Moira 665 3. Kaleta Daniel 17. Ručka Richard 20. Trebuna René 25. Bohatý Tomáš 35. Míl Petr 40. Javorek Petr 43. Beneš Petr
3 Forman Cycling Team 660 4. Hudeček Petr 10. Pavlík Víťa 28. Bezunk Ondřej 31. Pargač Dušan
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 627 11. Kauer Adam 14. Hejneš Leopold 41. Baran Petr 48. Mališ Petr 54. Krhut Martin
5 MADT Sport Klapka 608 2. Čer Tomáš 39. Klapka Vlastík 60. Neugebauer Erich 121. Body Marcel
6 X-AIR Ostrava 596 7. Velička Zdeněk 13. Zátopek Jiří 81. Švidernoch Milan 120. Bednarz Luděk 137. Veličková Markéta
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 585 18. Raška Zbyněk 29. Ondřejka Míra 61. Škoda Kristián 128. Čupová Jana
8 Přátelé zeleného údolí 571 21. Hlavatík Jan 46. Friedel Jan 55. Chrobok Richard 80. Mindek Tomáš 125. Neprašová Iveta
9 Fialové kobry 561 6. Najvert Stanislav 58. Hudečková Tamara 73. Vavroš Jiří 78. Kocián Daniel 83. Pigula Jaromír 119. Ryška Martin
10 Abadzikra Team 532 38. Merta Miroslav 44. Žaloudík Jiří 79. Koukal Jan 85. Wzientek Tomáš 96. Jirka Kuba 105. Hrouza Jan 111. Varady Jan 115. Burša Filip
11 PONEK.SK 526 22. Ponek Marian 23. Litvik Miroslav 122. Bebčák Martin
12 Racing Olešná 501 26. Lach Alan 65. Buchal Ivo 101. Šnajder Roman 106. Švantner Bohuslav
12 SK Valašského království 501 37. Trubač David 63. Rek Filip 92. Píša Martin 98. Harabiš Radim
14 Groš Team 484 45. Křenek Radek 50. Pavlát Vojta 114. Slovák Pavel 130. Groš Štefan
14 VZS Ostrava 484 68. Pětroš Michal 70. Pokorný Radim 71. Koudelka David 84. Kotek Martin 88. Vlach Oldřich 94. Stoszek Jan
16 Deva Team 455 59. Kolařík Pavel 77. Kolouch David 102. Kolčárek Rostislav 113. Varga Leonard
17 MH Bike Havířov 450 74. Helcel Martin ml. 82. Klus Daniel 87. Helcel Martin st.
18 KW Jastrzebie 404 36. Lukasik Zbigniew 124. Broda Robert 129. Kuska Justyna
19 Ošler Team 390 90. Filip Richard 104. Zeman Vojtěch 109. Stach Martin 132. Mezera Martin
20 Speedy Gonzales 376 33. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 53. Bieryt Zbyszek
21 Manín Považská Bystrica 343 52. Letko Miroslav 67. Marko Martin
22 Kondor 323 103. Tyleček Václav 133. Foltová Anežka 134. Sikora Tomáš 135. Lasák Petr
23 Servisáci 322 51. Franer Kuba 89. Wasserbauer Lukáš
24 ED6U Palermo Elemik 318 116. Lichnovský Adam 123. Wágner Petr 136. Lisník Rostislav
25 Porubští Rafani 273 62. Šotola Roman 127. Smutný Martin
26 Novojický Kotuč 232 5. Petráš Rostislav
27 VŠB Ostrava 224 9. Prášil Vítězslav
28 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 216 15. Michna Roman
29 KHB Radegast 215 16. Macíček Miroslav
30 Benkovice 201 30. Čech Radek
31 Eurofoam 189 42. Krysta Michal
32 veslařský klub Ostrava 184 47. Pešat Jan
33 Mamina Klub 183 139. Pavlík Matěj 140. Pavlíková Lucie
33 UFO Bike 183 138. Lesák Karel 141. Váleček Kamil
35 PS Kamenec 182 49. Blačinský Petr
36 Gogy Team 174 57. Goláň Josef
37 MRX 2001 167 64. Bednář Jan
38 Matrix Team 162 69. Levinský Lukáš
39 inSPORTline TT 159 72. Pukovec Tomáš
40 B-F-M 156 75. Berger Jiří
41 Frenštát p.R. 145 86. Kubíček Antonín
42 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 136 95. Skomorowski Stanislaw
43 Paprika Lysá hora 134 97. Balko Peter
44 FUGA 124 107. Strakoš Vilem
45 Klub Důchodců 123 108. Dědek Beskydský
46 Vřesina 121 110. Krčmář Pavel
47 Hrádek ve SL. 114 117. Kaleta Karel
48 Brets Hockey 105 126. Mazgaj Břetislav
49 Sundance a fachmani 100 131. Michalčík Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci