Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 1. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
49 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.1.2011, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 857 2. Sventek Ladislav 3. Litvik Miroslav 10. Ponek Tibor 13. Ponek Marian 23. Bebčák Josef
2 Jump sport- Moira 818 7. Kaleta Daniel 9. Javorek Petr 15. Kokeš Pavel 25. Křižák Petr 26. Míl Petr 29. Šilar Filip 31. Velička Zdeněk 35. Otevřel Vít 69. Ručka Richard
3 Olympáci 815 5. Šindelek Vladan 12. Šindelek Pavel 17. Zemaník Jan 19. Kimla Jan 20. Pácha Zdeněk 34. Svoboda Tomáš 123. Hloušek Petr 129. Bortel Jaroslav 148. Davídek Petr 155. Vilhelm Václav
4 X-COBRAS 775 11. Najvert Stanislav 16. Zátopek Jiří 41. Hudečková Tamara 101. Pigula Jaromír 103. Koukal Jan 107. Škapa Marek 108. Ryška Martin 116. Švidernoch Milan 164. Koukalová Markéta 168. Bednarz Luděk
4 X-IONT Fachmani 775 1. Kasalík Radim 37. Franer Kuba 50. Drastich Adam 77. Čech Radek 166. Michalčík Karel
6 VZS Ostrava 730 18. Staniek Martin 32. Pokorný Radim 63. Pětroš Michal 65. Žondra Milan 75. Stoszek Jan 83. Holík Mario 105. Doležal Filip 132. Munk Rudolf 151. Pančoch Karel
7 Hasiči Bag Bike 726 6. Šták Daniel 49. Krhut Martin 67. Baran Petr 122. Wontor Hynek 138. Kavková Kateřina
8 YOGi Racing 714 14. Velecký Tomáš 30. Beneš Petr 85. Tešnar Marek
9 SK Valašského království 695 33. Martinák Tomáš 44. Trubač David 71. Knébel Radim 87. Harabiš Radim 90. Pastorová Petra 133. Říčný Petr 167. Prašivka Míra
10 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 674 8. Hudeček Petr 53. Bezunk Ondřej 111. Chmura Petr 144. Kotalová Veronika 146. Toman Petr
11 CK Frenštát p.R. 645 24. Škoda Kristián 62. Chýlek Patrik 112. Schneider Rudolf 162. Čupová Jana
12 Horolezci FM 627 52. Uher Libor 64. Martikán Jiří 100. Martikánová Alice 140. Kalábová Lenka
13 Přátelé zeleného údolí 623 56. Friedel Jan 72. Mindek Tomáš 92. Vítek Tomáš 154. Braš Petr 161. Neprašová Iveta
14 Racing Olešná 611 40. Lach Alan 93. Guziur Dalibor 99. Šamaj Jaroslav 124. Švantner Bohuslav 128. Buchal Ivo
15 MH Bike klub 604 74. Benda Jaroslav 79. Helcel Richard 86. Helcel Martin st. 94. Klus Daniel 158. Guňková Petra
16 Groš Team 598 38. Filipec Petr 42. Křenek Radek 165. Groš Jakub
17 MADT Sport Klapka 589 59. Kubala Janusz 91. Lepšík Mirek 104. Klapka Vlastík 127. Kubita Viktor 156. Solczyková Renata
18 Porubští Rafani 553 61. Šotola Roman 82. Janas Karel 147. Smutný Martin
19 Atlas Opava 547 66. Kubín Jakub 89. Kubín Jiří 141. Kubínová Eliška 153. Kubínová Klára
20 Backaldrin Team 535 54. Filip Richard 119. Mosler Aleš 135. Mezera Martin
20 Bomberos 535 97. Šnobel Zdenek 98. Novotný Tomáš 113. Salamon Marek 136. Bilous Martin
22 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 524 60. Černý Viktor 109. Blahut Radek 150. Wágner Petr
23 Speedy Gonzales 507 27. Bieryt Zbyszek 28. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz
24 Janys Extreme Racing 506 58. Beránek Jakub 134. Kamil 145. Čondáková Jana
25 Abadzikra 490 70. Czerný Pavel 126. Wzientek Tomáš 157. Varady Jan 159. Chovanečková Zuzana
26 Manín Považská Bystrica 485 4. Vyhnička Kamil 81. Letko Miroslav
27 Matrix Team 447 47. Oswald Pavel 68. Levinský Lukáš
28 Kondor 405 73. Folta Jiří 84. Tyleček Václav
29 FUGA 397 45. Hlaváč Lumír 120. Valošek Adam
30 Rock Technik 260 21. Krpec Lukáš
31 Opaváci 259 22. Kokošek Oldřich
32 K Sport 245 36. Žajdlík Filip
33 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 238 43. Michna Roman
34 ED6U Elemic 235 46. Rodryč Michal
35 Prajzska s.r.o. 233 48. Pytlík Jiří
36 Gogy Team 230 51. Goláň Josef
37 KHB Radegast 226 55. Šnevajs Radomír
38 VK Perun Ostrava 224 57. Pešat Jan
39 Pepa Team F-M 201 80. Lipták Radim
40 Servisáci 193 88. Wasserbauer Lukáš
41 sk Maxbike Orlová 186 95. Bartošová Denisa
42 Ob Basy 185 96. Kowalík Karel
43 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 171 110. Skomorowski Stanislaw
44 Nika 167 114. Kotala Radim
45 2K Bike club Odry 166 115. Endl Antonín
46 Dura Bike Team 160 121. Kolčárek Ladislav
47 Danyho parťáci 156 125. Olšer Martin
48 Hrádek ve Slezsku 150 131. Kaleta Karel
49 Klub Důchodců 144 137. Dědek Beskydský
50 Vřesina 142 139. Krčmář Pavel
51 Brets Hockey 132 149. Mazgaj Břetislav
52 Frýdlant n/O. 129 152. Rechtenberg Karel
53 SKM 121 160. Rytíř Jan
54 Kudo Tým 118 163. Luštinský Hubert
# Tým Body Závodníci