Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 2. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-11 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 12.2.2011, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 861 2. Sventek Ladislav 3. Nemček Dušan 8. Litvik Miroslav 12. Bebčák Josef 15. Ponek Tibor 39. Ponek Marian
2 Olympáci 830 5. Šindelek Vladan 6. Šindelek Pavel 13. Svoboda Tomáš 14. Zemaník Jan 32. Pácha Zdeněk 90. Davídek Petr 95. Bortel Jaroslav 117. Vilhelm Václav
3 Jump sport- Moira 799 9. Kokeš Pavel 16. Trebuna René 21. Bohatý Tomáš 24. Velička Zdeněk 33. Otevřel Vít 34. Ručka Richard
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 767 7. Šták Daniel 22. Hejneš Leopold 51. Krhut Martin 59. Baran Petr 100. Wontor Hynek
4 X-IONT Fachmani 767 1. Kasalík Radim 35. Franer Kuba 60. König Michal 108. Machůtová Lucie
6 VZS Ostrava 763 11. Staniek Martin 25. Pokorný Radim 44. Pětroš Michal 52. Stoszek Jan 65. Holík Mario 77. Hegedüs Robert 78. Kotek Martin 92. Doležal Filip
7 Groš Team 760 18. Filipec Petr 28. Křenek Radek 37. Koníř Vojtěch 114. Groš Štefan
7 SK Valašského království 760 26. Cypra Zbyněk 27. Martinák Tomáš 30. Trubač David 41. Rajnoch Pavel 72. Harabiš Radim 86. Juřena Petr 97. Říčný Petr 126. Prašivka Míra
9 X-COBRAS 722 20. Zátopek Jiří 38. Hudečková Tamara 63. Pigula Jaromír 70. Koukal Jan 75. Ryška Martin 102. Švidernoch Milan 125. Bednarz Luděk
10 MADT Sport Klapka 693 36. Kubala Janusz 53. Body Marcel 61. Lepšík Mirek 85. Kubita Viktor
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 693 4. Vyhnička Kamil 45. Letko Miroslav 109. Marko Martin
12 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 678 10. Hudeček Petr 62. Toman Petr 94. Chmura Petr
13 MH Bike klub 676 46. Helcel Richard 54. Benda Jaroslav 67. Klus Daniel 68. Helcel Martin st. 82. Chmiel Radim 119. Guňková Petra
14 Porubští Rafani 611 47. Šotola Roman 79. Ehler Tomáš 106. Smutný Martin
15 Racing Olešná 599 71. Guziur Dalibor 84. Šamaj Jaroslav 89. Švantner Bohuslav
16 Bomberos 577 87. Šnobel Zdenek 88. Salamon Marek 91. Bilous Martin
17 Atlas Opava 495 111. Kubínová Eliška 115. Kubínová Klára 122. Kubín Jiří 123. Kubín Jakub 124. Kubínová Šárka
18 Matrix Team 472 42. Levinský Lukáš 48. Oswald Pavel
19 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 447 57. Blahut Radek 58. Černý Viktor
20 FUGA 421 31. Hlaváč Lumír 110. Feberová Karolína
21 F-M bajkeři 390 76. Kolařík Pavel 96. Kolčárek Rostislav
22 Pepa Team F-M 368 73. Krejčí Lukáš 121. Krejčí Josef
23 Horolezci FM 349 93. Martikánová Alice 120. Kalábová Lenka
24 Janys Extreme Racing 331 113. Čondáková Jana 118. Dostál Vladimír
25 Speedy Gonzales 264 17. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz
26 Opaváci 262 19. Kokošek Oldřich
27 K Sport 252 29. Žajdlík Filip
28 Gogy Team 241 40. Goláň Josef
29 VK Perun Ostrava 238 43. Pešat Jan
30 YOGi Racing 231 50. Tešnar Marek
31 Servisáci 226 55. Wasserbauer Lukáš
32 ED6U Elemic 225 56. Rodryč Michal
33 Ostrava- Poruba 217 64. Střebovský Tomáš
34 Kondor 215 66. Tyleček Václav
35 CK Frenštát p.R. 207 74. Schneider Rudolf
36 Bike One 201 80. Ševčíková Jana
37 sk Maxbike Orlová 200 81. Bartošová Denisa
38 2K Bike club Odry 183 98. Endl Antonín
39 Přátelé zeleného údolí 182 99. Mindek Tomáš
40 Abadzikra 178 103. Wzientek Tomáš
41 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 177 104. Skomorowski Stanislaw
42 KČT Lysá Hora 176 105. Balko Peter
43 Danyho parťáci 169 112. Olšer Martin
44 Břicho tým 154 127. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci