Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 2. 2011, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Teplota:
-6 °C
Množství sněhu:
40 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.2.2011, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 PONEK.SK 858 1. Sventek Ladislav 6. Bebčák Josef 7. Litvik Miroslav 14. Ponek Tibor
2 Jump sport- Moira 824 4. Kaleta Daniel 9. Bohatý Tomáš 16. Otevřel Vít 18. Trebuna René 25. Křižák Petr 29. Velička Zdeněk 39. Ručka Richard
3 Olympáci 817 5. Šindelek Pavel 12. Šindelek Vladan 15. Svoboda Tomáš 19. Kimla Jan 26. Pácha Zdeněk 103. Bortel Jaroslav
4 X-IONT Fachmani 806 3. Kasalík Radim 11. Franer Kuba 35. König Michal 41. Brož Petr 98. Michalčík Karel 127. Beneš Pavel
5 X-COBRAS 750 8. Najvert Stanislav 36. Hudečková Tamara 52. Škapa Marek 71. Pigula Jaromír 73. Koukal Jan 102. Švidernoch Milan 106. Ryška Martin 135. Bednarz Luděk 136. Bednarz Libor
6 SK Valašského království 742 21. Cypra Zbyněk 23. Martinák Tomáš 57. Rajnoch Pavel 64. Pastorová Petra 83. Píša Martin 84. Harabiš Radim 137. Prašivka Míra
7 Hasiči Bag Bike 734 10. Šták Daniel 45. Krhut Martin 55. Baran Petr 128. Zeman Radek
8 Groš Team 717 22. Filipec Petr 24. Křenek Radek 80. Kalina Petr 113. Groš Štefan
9 MADT Sport Klapka 704 31. Kubala Janusz 38. Byrtus Ivo 70. Body Marcel 88. Kubita Viktor 91. Lepšík Mirek
10 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 681 2. Hudeček Petr 86. Bezunk Ondřej 90. Chmura Petr 120. Kotalová Veronika 133. Figura Michal 138. Vašíčková Lenka
11 Racing Olešná 680 37. Lach Alan 44. Maršálek Tomáš 82. Guziur Dalibor 105. Švantner Bohuslav 109. Šamaj Jaroslav
12 VZS Ostrava 678 13. Staniek Martin 67. Stoszek Jan 85. Wojtyla Jaromír 101. Doležal Filip 123. Beremlijski Petr
13 MH Bike klub 671 53. Helcel Richard 59. Benda Jaroslav 60. Helcel Martin st. 72. Chmiel Radim 125. Helcel Martin ml. 130. Guňková Petra
14 Janys Extreme Racing 620 43. Beránek Jakub 49. Kašpar Zdeněk 131. Dostál Vladimír
15 Bomberos 575 81. Šnobel Zdenek 93. Novotný Tomáš 94. Salamon Marek 97. Bilous Martin
16 Porubští Rafani 572 58. Šotola Roman 89. Janas Karel 124. Smutný Martin
17 Abadzikra 556 75. Jirka Kuba 96. Wzientek Tomáš 116. Varady Jan
18 Atlas Opava 538 77. Kubín Jakub 110. Kubín Jiří 118. Kubínová Eliška 122. Kubínová Klára
19 YOGi Racing 492 20. Beneš Petr 50. Tešnar Marek
20 Matrix Team 478 33. Levinský Lukáš 51. Oswald Pavel
21 Manín Považská Bystrica 476 32. Duleba Lukáš 54. Letko Miroslav
22 FUGA 435 27. Hlaváč Lumír 100. Valošek Adam
23 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 431 63. Blahut Radek 68. Černý Viktor
24 CK Frenštát p.R. 410 65. Škoda Kristián 87. Schneider Rudolf
25 Pepa Team F-M 371 62. Krejčí Lukáš 129. Krejčí Josef
25 V3T Viessmann Triatlon 371 79. Kocián Daniel 112. Kocián Jan
27 Kondor 367 69. Tyleček Václav 126. Folta Jiří
28 Danyho parťáci 344 104. Olšer Tomáš 114. Olšer Martin
29 Prajzska s.r.o. 264 17. Pytlík Jiří
30 Opaváci 253 28. Kokošek Oldřich
31 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 251 30. Vondrák Zbyněk
32 Gogy Team 241 40. Goláň Josef
33 KHB Radegast 239 42. Šnevajs Radomír
34 Servisáci 235 46. Wasserbauer Lukáš
35 VK Perun Ostrava 234 47. Pešat Jan
36 2 233 48. Žniva Ondřej
37 Přátelé zeleného údolí 225 56. Mindek Tomáš
38 KKM Čadca 220 61. Slivka Jan
39 Ostrava- Poruba 215 66. Střebovský Tomáš
40 techniky ženské masturbace 207 74. Chrobok Richard
41 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 203 78. Skomorowski Stanislaw
42 Backaldrin Team 189 92. Mezera Martin
43 Kopřivnice 182 99. Polášek Tomáš
44 F-M bajkeři 173 108. Kolčárek Rostislav
45 Nika 170 111. Kotala Radim
46 Hrádek ve Slezsku 164 117. Kaleta Karel
47 Klub Důchodců 162 119. Dědek Beskydský
48 Frýdlant n/O. 160 121. Rechtenberg Karel
49 HUHU Mega Racing Team 149 132. Hudeček Karel
50 Břicho tým 142 139. Váleček Kamil
51 Kafe a klid 141 140. Lorenčuková Jindřiška
52 ZOMBIE 140 141. Kati Jaroslav
# Tým Body Závodníci