Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 12. 2012, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
-1 °C
Množství sněhu:
41 cm
Rychlost větru:
54 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 28.12.2012, 13:59:28
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 992 1. Kasalík Radim 9. Hudeček Petr 13. Nycz Petr 17. Kokošek Oldřich 21. Franer Kuba 38. Beneš Pavel 106. Beneš Daniel
2 Splašení goroli 976 2. Lichý Tomáš 10. Kaleta Daniel 22. Cienciala Tomáš 78. Ostruszka Michal 82. Lichý Dušan 176. Sikorová Michaela
3 Manín Považská Bystrica 945 5. Vyhnička Kamil 6. Kováčik Luboš 48. Sobek Miroslav 97. Liška Andrej
4 Olympáci 944 8. Šindelek Pavel 11. Šindelek Vladan 33. Blabla Tomáš 52. Pácha Zdeněk 54. Kimla Jan 113. Bortel Jaroslav 192. Kimla Martin
5 Jump Sport 939 12. Otevřel Vít 15. Ručka Richard 27. Bohatý Tomáš 83. Mazur Martin
6 masazpromuze.cz 924 18. Javorek Petr 23. Hlavatík Jan 28. Swaczyna Petr 80. Černý Viktor
7 X-Trail Orlová 893 3. Čer Tomáš 42. Sikora Tom 67. Mooc Filip 81. Šafrán Matěj 93. Tešnar Marek 111. Lukáš Jakub 125. Šimčík Vladimír 159. Sikorová Dagmar 194. Sedláček Luděk 218. Tomanová Marie 229. Hradil Pavel
8 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 859 29. Koníř Vojtěch 46. Říha Pavel 59. Křenek Radek 73. Tomanec Karel 134. Bubeník Jiří
9 Methanol A 855 14. Žniva Ondřej 16. Ponek Tibor 108. Slivka Jan
10 VZS Ostrava 846 25. Pokorný Radim 51. Stoszek Jan 71. Krejčiříková Denisa 72. Wojtyla Jaromír 75. Hrubý Daniel 101. Koudelka David 118. Hegedüs Robert 139. Doležal Filip 157. Krejčiříková Ivona 165. Munk Rudolf 197. Beremlijski Petr
11 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 817 40. Škoda Kristián 41. Grussmann Václav 95. Schneider Rudolf
12 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 783 43. Helcel Richard 79. Byrtus Ivo 88. Benda Jaroslav 104. Chmiel Radim 122. Benda Jiří 138. Klus Daniel
12 Porubští Rafani 783 64. Janas Karel 69. Motl Vojtěch 77. Šotola Roman 160. Štýbar Luděk
14 JAPA outdoor team 751 61. Mališ Rudolf 66. Glombek Štěpán 115. Tyleček Václav 117. Plaček Michael 132. Viej Radomír 190. Glombek František
15 Racing Olešná 742 39. Lach Alan 98. Buchal Ivo 114. Šamaj Jaroslav 116. Franta Roman 137. Guziur Dalibor 143. Švantner Bohuslav
16 Horolezci FM 741 53. Martikán Jiří 58. Martikánová Alice 141. Kolouch David
17 Fialové kobry 701 20. Hudečková Tamara 120. Sabela Jiří 152. Pigula Jaromír
18 Malbery Opava 683 57. Kubín Jakub 109. Kubín Jiří 144. Kubínová Klára 202. Kubínová Eliška
19 SK Valašského království 662 63. Píša Martin 107. Harabiš Radim 161. Groš Štefan 173. Cypra Zdeněk 184. Říčný Petr 208. Geletičová Anna
20 Chimpanzee 636 74. Waloszek Vlastislav 85. Petruňa Vojtěch 198. Swaczyna Tomáš 199. Swaczyna Patrik 200. Tuharský Erik 219. Pěgřím Filip
21 X-AIR Ostrava 575 62. Velička Zdeněk 170. Švidernoch Milan 186. Wludyka Petr 230. Koukalová Viktorie 231. Koukal Jan 232. Bednarz Luděk
22 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 570 90. Maniš Martin 129. Vaňko Oldřich 204. Richter Martin
23 SK Fighter Inside 554 136. Ryzí Martin 148. Rykr Vojtěch 155. Kotalová Jája 168. Byrtus Jiří 181. Huba Daniel 214. Gerych Jan
24 Danyho parťáci 537 140. Kocián Daniel 150. Olšer Tomáš 166. Olšer Martin 195. Zinecker Jiří
24 TK Ostrava 537 36. Sosna Tomáš 89. Gruchala Vojtěch
26 The cooling birds 530 56. Navrátil Michal 76. Martinec Václav
27 CK Pemap Přerov 529 49. Babiánek David 84. Kolář Milan
28 synci z Kateřinek 516 99. Dubový Jiří 182. Mrůzek Martin 196. Matula Vít
29 Prajzská s.r.o 499 37. Pytlík Jiří 126. Liška Petr
30 Pepa Team F-M 490 135. Krejčí Lukáš 156. Staš Kamil 212. Landsberger Filip 224. Krejčí Josef
31 Duke Corporation 428 47. Ščerba Marek 187. Magdon Roman
32 REV 58 Nový Jičín 416 119. Mrklovský Petr 127. Mrklovský Ondřej
33 SK Bagbike 381 55. Görlich Petr 226. Pytel Jaromír
34 Otec a syn 350 121. Stojanovič Teodor 191. Ševčík Ondřej
35 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 334 105. Kubita Viktor 223. Kubitová Kamila
36 Trek 1324 325 128. Dohnal Martin 209. Směja Daniel
37 Ace of Spades 315 142. Piechowicz Jiří 205. Piechowicz Kateřina
38 Bílovec 312 19. Škrabánek Petr
38 Team Forman Cinelli 312 123. Chmura Petr 227. Toman Petr
40 SK fuga 307 24. Hlaváč Lumír
41 FBK Horní Suchá 304 175. Gavlas Libor 183. Dirnerová Alžběta
42 Bike Style 301 30. Heinrich Lukáš
43 YOGi Racing Ostrava 297 34. Beneš Petr
44 Janys Extreme Racing 296 35. Beránek Jakub
45 Bo 294 179. Čupová Jana 189. Drienovský Zbyněk
46 TJ TŽ Třinec 286 45. Heczko Filip
47 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 281 50. Velička Petr
48 Matrix Team 271 60. Oswald Pavel
49 Neběžecký kroužek 266 65. Kouřil Jaroslav
50 Georgino goes to Hollywood 263 188. Vraspir Zdeněk 211. Hanulík Jiří
50 Medvěd z lesa 263 68. Belej David
52 Sám za sebe 261 70. Vlach Jiří
53 Bikekram 245 86. Král David
54 lepjs.cz 244 87. Žaloudík Jiří
55 eSpring Opava 240 91. Wasserbauer Lukáš
56 Napohodu!!! bike team 235 96. Střebovský Tomáš
57 :-) 229 102. Kněžík Roman
58 TWIKO Ostrava 228 103. Juřica Pavel
59 Frenštát p.R. 219 112. Prouza Robert
60 F-M bajkeři 207 124. Kolčárek Rostislav
61 bez 201 130. Sojka Patrik
62 Vřesina 198 133. Krčmář Pavel
63 myčka Blahut 186 145. Blahut Radek
64 PRO Kentus 185 146. Goryczka Michal
65 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 184 147. Skomorowski Stanislaw
66 HO Studénka 182 149. Marek Jakub
67 Hrabůvka 180 151. Částečka Roman
68 VK Perun Ostrava 178 153. Pešat Jan
69 Kroky z Orlový 177 154. Matúška Daniel
70 Skifren 169 162. Káňa Josef
71 Novatop Lapiere 164 167. Dulava Lukáš
72 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 162 169. Chochola Václav
73 Vřesinští šneci 160 171. Ivanský Tomáš
74 SK Oceláci Ostrava 159 172. Musil Jan
75 Backaldrin Team 157 174. Mezera Martin
76 langzamteam 154 177. Martin Brázda
77 Hoga 153 178. Skotnica Igor
78 Hašani SK Bagbike 146 185. Hašek Petr
79 Marathon Team Klimkovice 130 201. Wágner Petr
80 SK Šafrata Bohumín 128 203. Nadažy Radek
81 Team Great Britain 125 206. Angus Paul
82 Fešáci Opava 121 210. Hruška Pavel
83 Klub Důchodců 118 213. Dědek Beskydský
84 Genesis 115 216. Marťák Miroslav
85 Nechci-to-běžet 110 221. Franta Tomáš
86 Palkovice 109 222. Kubica Kamil
87 TOM-RUN 106 225. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci