Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2013
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2012, 09:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
25 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.1.2013, 22:53:44
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 981 1. Lichý Tomáš 10. Lanc Vojtěch 22. Cienciala Tomáš 37. Ostruszka Michal 43. Rajnoch Edvard 200. Sikorová Michaela
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 974 4. Nycz Petr 5. Hudeček Petr 24. Kokošek Oldřich 47. Beneš Pavel 74. Franer Kuba 88. Michalčík Karel 114. Beneš Daniel
3 Olympáci 962 3. Šindelek Pavel 13. Šindelek Vladan 27. Blabla Tomáš 55. Kimla Jan 60. Krupa Tomáš 96. Pácha Zdeněk 124. Bortel Jaroslav
3 masazpromuze.cz 962 8. Swaczyna Petr 11. Hlavatík Jan 15. Javorek Petr 122. Černý Viktor
5 Methanol A 934 9. Ponek Tibor 23. Žniva Ondřej 29. Bebčák Josef 56. Skorčík Ján 125. Slivka Jan
6 Jump Sport 932 12. Velecký Tomáš 21. Ručka Richard 28. Bohatý Tomáš 32. Mazur Martin 58. Rečlo Klement 59. Otevřel Vít 247. Křižák Petr
7 VZS Ostrava 917 16. Pokorný Radim 20. Stoszek Jan 40. Hrubý Daniel 75. Krejčiříková Denisa 86. Hegedüs Robert 97. Koudelka David 115. Doležal Filip 123. Munk Rudolf 150. Krejčiříková Ivona 175. Beremlijski Petr 180. Fajkus Tomáš 198. Janko Dalibor
8 X-Trail Orlová 909 2. Čer Tomáš 45. Sikora Tom 53. Mooc Filip 85. Ondruch Adam 126. Šafrán Matěj 143. Knapík Štěpán 147. Šimčík Vladimír 197. Sikorová Dagmar 203. Hradil Pavel 210. Charvát Dalibor 211. Sedláček Luděk 229. Tomanová Marie 232. Koziel Michal 233. Ježová Jana
9 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 839 7. Bechný Michal 30. Koníř Vojtěch 121. Křenek Radek 155. Filipec Petr 190. Juríčková Marta
10 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 814 31. Helcel Richard 67. Byrtus Ivo 81. Benda Jaroslav 116. Klus Daniel 139. Helcel Martin st. 167. Chmiel Radim 168. Labuz Martin
11 Racing Olešná 792 34. Lach Alan 69. Maršálek Tomáš 98. Guziur Dalibor 118. Šamaj Jaroslav 137. Franta Roman 145. Šnajder Roman 151. Švantner Bohuslav
12 JAPA outdoor team 774 50. Glombek Štěpán 65. Plaček Michael 104. Tyleček Václav 170. Trentin Tomáš
13 TK Ostrava 756 38. Sosna Tomáš 93. Gruchala Vojtěch 106. Jakl Tomáš
14 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 737 26. Škoda Kristián 35. Grussmann Václav 195. Jurečka Roman
15 Prajzská s.r.o 728 6. Pytlík Jiří 100. Liška Petr 164. Král Mirek
16 SK Valašského království 673 64. Rek Filip 127. Harabiš Radim 129. Groš Štefan ml. 162. Groš Štefan 174. Říčný Petr 176. Cypra Zdeněk 224. Geletičová Anna 250. Prašivka Míra
17 SK Fighter Inside 627 111. Rykr Vojtěch 113. Ryzí Martin 142. Kotalová Jája 192. Huba Daniel
18 HO Baník Karviná 599 25. Stančík Bedřich 148. Pěgřimek Milan 221. Nastulczyková Barbara 227. Čopjan Pavel
19 Duke Corporation 597 52. Ščerba Marek 157. Marek Martin 187. Obermajer Jaroslav
20 Abadzikra 584 112. Jirka Kuba 138. Merta Miroslav 159. Haltof Ewa 165. Hrouza Jan
21 X-AIR Ostrava 577 70. Velička Zdeněk 161. Švidernoch Milan 185. Wludyka Petr 243. Koukalová Viktorie 244. Koukal Jan 251. Bednarzová Karin 252. Bednarz Luděk
22 Sám za sebe 574 42. Rychlý Pavel 46. Vlach Jiří
23 The cooling birds 548 51. Navrátil Michal 63. Martinec Václav
24 SK fuga 538 95. Hrabec Jan 135. Hlaváč Lumír 225. Feberová Karolína
25 KHB Radegast 524 44. Suchánek Lukáš 94. Šnevajs Radomír
26 Chimpanzee 515 146. Waloszek Vlastislav 153. Swaczyna Patrik 179. Tuharský Erik 215. Pěgřím Filip 217. Swaczyna Tomáš 219. Schwarz Jindřich
27 Porubští Rafani 514 71. Janas Karel 77. Šotola Roman
28 Danyho parťáci 501 156. Zinecker Jiří 163. Kocián Daniel 173. Tomis Petr 196. Olšer Martin
29 Horolezci FM 473 48. Martikán Jiří 141. Kolouch David
30 SDH Mniší 452 101. Žabenský Stanislav 109. Marák Jakub
31 Marathon Team Klimkovice 443 17. Pavelka Radim 202. Wágner Petr
32 F-M bajkeři 415 117. Kolařík Pavel 130. Kolčárek Rostislav
33 Young Life 382 62. Maceček Tomáš 218. Liška Marek
34 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 378 140. Kubita Viktor 234. Kubitová Kamila 241. Klapka Vlastík
35 SK Bagbike 377 103. Görlich Petr 182. Skopal Rostislav
36 synci z Kateřinek 352 102. Dubový Jiří 208. Matula Vít
37 Backaldrin Team 342 131. Filip Richard 189. Mezera Martin
38 Ace of Spades 330 144. Piechowicz Jiří 188. Piechowicz Kateřina
39 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 327 119. Maniš Martin 216. Richter Martin
40 Řím Tým 324 204. Římánek Jiří 228. Římánek Ondřej 237. Římánek Lukáš
41 Scott Continental X-Race 317 14. Svoboda Tomáš
42 FBK Horní Suchá 315 154. Gavlas Libor 193. Dirnerová Alžběta
43 Bílovec 313 18. Škrabánek Petr
44 AK Olomouc 312 19. Sýkora Lukáš
45 YOGi Racing Ostrava 298 33. Beneš Petr
46 Fialové kobry 295 36. Hudečková Tamara
47 Sokol Kbely Cycling Team 277 54. Kuchař Martin
48 Poličná 275 149. Dorčák Josef 238. Mistecká Dominika
49 Lítací jelen 274 57. Choleva Petr
50 Devotion Team 270 61. Mrověc Tomáš
51 Bo 265 177. Drienovský Zbyněk 220. Čupová Jana
51 VK Perun Ostrava 265 66. Pešat Jan
53 Neběžecký kroužek 263 68. Kouřil Jaroslav
54 Opava 258 73. Blahutová Bára
55 Napohodu!!! bike team 255 76. Střebovský Tomáš
56 Tonyswim 253 78. Pšenica Miroslav
57 Lesani 252 79. Czerný Pavel
58 MK Kopřivnice 251 80. Jurák Tomáš
59 REV 58 Nový Jičín 249 82. Mrklovský Petr
60 eSpring Opava 247 84. Wasserbauer Lukáš
61 SK Hranice 244 87. Sýkora Josef
62 Trek 1324 242 89. Dohnal Martin
63 BSC Opava 239 92. Juran Radim
64 Georgino goes to Hollywood 235 213. Hanulík Jiří 214. Vraspir Zdeněk
65 Vsetín 232 99. Hajzler Jan
66 Pepa Team F-M 228 194. Koval Radim 240. Krejčí Josef
67 Velopolí 226 105. Pietrzyk Vratislav
68 bez 223 108. Sojka Patrik
69 Havířov 221 110. Richter Ondřej
70 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 211 120. Chochola Václav
71 :-) 199 132. Kněžík Roman
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 198 133. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 Insportline TT Team Opava 195 136. Materová Lucie
74 Vřesina 179 152. Krčmář Pavel
75 Team Forman Cinelli 174 242. Toman Petr 246. Toman Jiří
76 Řepiště 173 158. Venglář Petr
77 Chrt Brno 165 166. Pokluda Tomáš
78 Bratrstvo neohrožených 160 171. Klimeš Michal
79 !Slezan Opava 159 172. Jarnot Michal
80 Prajzský BK Kravaře 153 178. Michalčík Karel st.
81 Langzam Team 150 181. Brázda Martin
82 FM- bajkeři 148 183. Varga Leonard
83 Rekrea team 145 186. Rybiář Michal
84 Genesis 140 191. Marťák Miroslav
85 Inov-8run.sk 132 199. Ponek Marian
86 ....na návštěvě 126 205. Vodvárka Petr
87 Hrabůvka 124 207. Částečka Roman
88 Janys Extreme Racing 122 209. Vančurová Lenka
89 SK Šafrata Bohumín 109 222. Nadažy Radek
90 Dura Bike Team 108 223. Kolčárek Ladislav
91 Rozbehni sa! 105 226. Kováč Juraj
92 TOM-RUN 101 230. Jankůj Tomáš
93 Palkovice 100 231. Kubica Kamil
94 Galaxy Team Hranice 96 235. Pavlík Matěj
# Tým Body Závodníci