Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
9. 11. 2013, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Teplota:
6 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.11.2013, 09:27:25
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.295 1. Holiš Martin 3. Hudeček Petr 26. Kokošek Oldřich 47. Kubín Jakub 68. Beneš Pavel 111. Brož Petr 124. Franer Kuba
2 VZS Ostrava 1.241 9. Pokorný Radim 20. Stoszek Jan 25. Staniek Martin 102. Krejčiříková Denisa 114. Wojtyla Jaromír 126. Doležal Filip 128. Krejčiříková Ivona 135. Kotek Martin 139. Koudelka David 143. Munk Rudolf 224. Orlíková Pavla 237. Janko Dalibor 243. Fajkus Tomáš 264. Hájková Lenka 284. Schwarzová Petra
3 Splašení goroli 1.239 10. Damek Milan 18. Žajdlík Filip 27. Cienciala Tomáš 32. Rajnoch Edvard 84. Lichý Dušan 129. Cienciala Martin 131. Ciencialová Bohumila 221. Sikorová Michaela
4 Jump Sport 1.212 7. Otevřel Vít 38. Bohatý Tomáš 40. Škrabánek Petr 112. Ručka Richard
5 Olympáci 1.206 4. Šindelek Vladan 14. Šindelek Pavel 77. Pácha Zdeněk 90. Blabla Tomáš 120. Kimla Jan
6 JulboWay 1.198 15. Najvert Stanislav 31. Velička Aleš 49. Lukáš Jakub 72. Kempa Jan 137. Ivansky Tomas
7 X-Trail Orlová 1.184 6. Ondruch Adam 51. Bednář Daniel 57. Bartošová Denisa 105. Knapík Štěpán 152. Dohnal Martin 172. Sikora Tom 179. Hradil Pavel 251. Sikorová Dagmar 252. Sedláček Luděk 304. Tomanová Marie
8 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.160 23. Říha Pavel 52. Flaša David 58. Koníř Vojtěch 96. Křenek Radek 122. Tomanec Karel 258. Juríčková Marta
9 Beskydští nomádi 1.158 34. Mikloš Martin 45. Peter Tomáš 56. Fluksa Jiří 101. Holoubková Hana 200. Larysz Jakub
10 SK Valašského království 1.155 8. Michna Pavel 59. Martinák Tomáš 74. Polášek Tomáš 108. Tomík Matěj 134. Rek Filip 196. Groš Štefan 197. Harabiš Radim 212. Cypra Zdeněk 263. Říčný Petr 311. Martináková Monika
11 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.153 28. Swaczyna Petr 30. Javorek Petr 82. Swaczyna Patrik 267. Swaczyna Tomáš 276. Pietrzyk Šimon 282. Bajgerová Nikola 298. Halmová Eva 303. Ublanská Kamila
12 lepus.cz 1.140 13. Stančík Bedřich 48. Žuska Marcel 92. Przeczek Marek 203. Pěgřimek Milan
13 Horolezci FM 1.138 37. Navrátil Jaroslav 54. Martikán Jiří 64. Žákovský Petr
14 The cooling birds 1.122 11. Valach Jakub 44. Navrátil Michal 116. Rada Martin 146. Štverák Tomáš
15 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.084 21. Tuharský Martin 69. Waloszek Vlastislav 119. Tuharský Erik 213. Pěgřím Filip 229. Pĕgřìm René
16 JAPA outdoor team 1.078 33. Glombek Štěpán 87. Plaček Michael 95. Vrubel Lukáš 142. Nykl Jakub 151. Tyleček Václav 164. Viej Radomír 230. Kovář Lukáš 250. Rybiář Michal
17 MH BIKE 1.070 22. Helcel Richard 78. Labuz Martin 123. Chmiel Radim 157. Helcel Martin st. 162. Byrtus Ivo 175. Klus Daniel 198. Lepšík Mirek
18 X-AIR Ostrava 1.051 24. Zátopek Jiří 55. Bednarz Libor 163. Koukal Jan 222. Švidernoch Milan 288. Wludyka Petr 299. Velička Zdeněk 313. Koukalová Viktorie 319. Bednarz Luděk
19 Racing Olešná 1.009 46. Lach Alan 89. Maršálek Tomáš 149. Guziur Dalibor 181. Šnajder Roman
20 O' team 998 66. Glonek Jakub 71. Vlach Jiří 158. Cienciala Jan 305. Vlachová Tereza
21 Janys Extreme Racing 959 43. Beránek Jakub 121. Kašpar Zdeněk 170. Krstevová Andrea
22 Někdy prostě musíš 944 91. Benda Jiří 118. Lukša Filip 140. Benda Jaroslav 235. Vach Jiří 246. Bendová Veronika
23 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 922 63. Popieluch Michal 94. Piechowicz Jiří 214. Anděl Milan 260. Piechowicz Kateřina
24 AVA 905 85. Vynikal Bedřich 97. Richter Ondřej 206. Kadlec Tomáš 240. Dirnerová Alžběta
25 SK Bagbike 889 104. Görlich Petr 127. Vrána Matěj 173. Hašek Petr 300. Hašek Max 309. Pytlová Markéta 314. Pytel Jaromír
26 SK Fighter Inside 838 106. Rykr Vojtěch 167. Ryzí Martin 182. Foukal Daniel 199. Kotalová Veronika 215. Šimková Barbora 239. Gerych Jan 297. Čepčorová Denisa 312. Koryčanková Klára
27 Řím Tým 837 103. Hanibal Josef 130. Cimala Radek 223. Římánek Jiří 272. Římánek Lukáš 292. Římánek Ondřej
28 synci z Kateřinek 779 115. Wasserbauer Lukáš 192. Dubový Jiří 207. Polák Petr 296. Matula Vít
29 Team GB!!! 774 100. Collen Malcolm 133. Mayer Matthew 286. Wickwar Russell
30 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 773 75. Maniš Martin 138. Vaňko Oldřich 307. Svobodová Lucie
31 Maraton team Klimkovice 770 19. Pavelka Radim 73. Friedel Jan
32 Manín Považská Bystrica 757 17. Martinka Lukáš 88. Letko Miroslav
33 Pepa Team F-M 750 110. Lipták Radim 202. Dinter Jiří 231. Landsberger Filip 244. Husánik Róbert 295. Pecha Vladan
34 Abadzikra 718 174. Burša Filip 193. Jirka Kuba 208. Merta Miroslav 265. Knězková Jana
35 Silný Team Uničov 707 62. Smrkta Ladislav 93. Vybíral Lukáš
36 Team Forman Cinelli 680 16. Fierla Ondřej 166. Chmura Petr
37 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 672 29. Škoda Kristián 161. Chýlek Patrik
38 Danyho parťáci 643 141. Filip Richard 234. Mezera Martin 275. Olšer Martin
39 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 633 70. Strnadel Kuba 159. Bernard Adam
40 Matrix Team 608 65. Oswald Pavel 189. Levinský Lukáš
41 Family team 600 53. Kostka Tomáš 209. Adamčíková Klára
42 Rějzik a Raaanyk 579 180. Vítek Antonín 254. Drienovský Zbyněk 280. Čupová Jana
43 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 543 150. Pešat Jan 285. Černák Vojtěch 315. Černáková Eva 316. Fišerová Veronika
44 Porubští Rafani 537 107. Janas Karel 218. Štýbar Luděk
45 runningman71 536 248. Kopýtko Michal 253. Kotek Petr 256. Kotek Jindřich 273. Kotek Jiří
46 FM- bajkeři 533 113. Chvostek Pavel 216. Kolčárek Rostislav
47 Duke Corporation 510 147. Marek Martin 205. Magdon Roman
48 SK Oceláci Ostrava 509 168. Odehnalová Lucie 185. Bugner Josef
49 Navi 507 169. Martinák Zdeněk 186. Baran Jiří
50 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 457 148. Chochola Václav 257. Šlachta Jakub
51 AK Olomouc 445 2. Sýkora Lukáš
52 Young Life 432 5. Maceček Tomáš
53 GO!GO! 396 35. Pavlík Víťa
54 Malbery Opava 392 153. Kubín Jiří 317. Kubínová Eliška
55 Fialové kobry 390 41. Hudečková Tamara
56 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 389 42. Knopp Petr
57 Studiosolaris.cz 371 60. Michna Roman
58 Neběžecký kroužek 370 61. Kouřil Jaroslav
59 Hrádek ve Slezsku 351 80. Kubienka Libor
60 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 350 81. Figura Lukáš
61 KHB Radegast 345 86. Šnevajs Radomír
62 Medvěd z lesa 333 98. Belej David
63 Tichá 332 99. Baletka Stanislav
64 Baška team 322 109. Karásek Jiří
65 SK Hranice 314 117. Sýkora Josef
66 TWIKO Ostrava 299 132. Juřica Pavel
67 BSC Opava 295 136. Juran Radim
68 Valím jak Cyp 287 144. Misiarz Petr
69 Vortex Bike Team 286 145. Holub Milan
70 Midar Příbor 277 154. Šimeček Radim
71 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 276 155. Kubita Viktor
72 COLOMBIA PASSION 260 171. Gil Košák Jan
73 Pržno 255 176. Václavík Michael
74 horalové 253 178. Šubert Pavel
75 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 248 183. Knápková Michala
76 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 244 187. Pernický Roman
77 V-Team 241 190. Knap Tomáš
78 Sk Fuga CYKLOKRÁM 236 195. Návrat Radan
79 Tj Smilovice 227 204. Uhlář Lubomír
80 F-M bajkeři 221 210. Varga Leonard
81 Skifren 220 211. Káňa Josef
82 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 214 217. Jurek Michael
83 Tomka 211 220. Zechová Kateřina
84 Equipo pan y agua 204 227. Kahánek Dalibor
85 Hrabůvka 203 228. Částečka Roman
86 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 198 233. Honěk Milouš
87 Walmezforever 184 247. Machala David
88 Kalit team Ostrava 172 259. Javorek Lukáš
89 Frydex 170 261. Vavruša Martin
90 MTK Klimkovice 169 262. Wágner Petr
91 HALOSPORT 165 266. Vařeka Vladan
92 SK Šafrata Bohumín 157 274. Nadažy Radek
93 ZOO Dvůr Králové n. L. 153 278. Hajnyš Tomáš
94 vcomp.cz 150 281. Orlík Pavel
95 Klub Důchodců 148 283. Dědek Beskydský
96 Palkovice 138 293. Kubica Kamil
97 Novatop Lapiere 137 294. Kubínová Klára
98 YOGi Racing Ostrava 125 306. Žižka Pavel
99 TOM-RUN 121 310. Jankůj Tomáš
100 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 113 318. Velička Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci