Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
11. 1. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
10 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 12.1.2014, 20:37:02
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.289 4. Holiš Martin 5. Kasalík Radim 10. Hudeček Petr 26. Kubín Jakub 66. Kokošek Oldřich 75. Franer Kuba 295. Beneš Pavel
2 Splašení goroli 1.285 1. Lichý Tomáš 13. Rajnoch Edvard 14. Damek Milan 20. Žajdlík Filip 24. Cienciala Tomáš 133. Rajnochová Zuzana
3 Jump Sport 1.257 2. Otevřel Vít 22. Pytlík Jiří 28. Žniva Ondřej 40. Ručka Richard 44. Škrabánek Petr 46. Bohatý Tomáš 207. Křižák Petr
4 Olympáci 1.243 9. Šindelek Vladan 12. Šindelek Pavel 31. Blabla Tomáš 61. Šindelek Daniel 90. Pácha Zdeněk 99. Kimla Jan
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.212 7. Kováčik Luboš 11. Vyhnička Kamil 67. Letko Miroslav 122. Sobek Miroslav
6 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.203 15. Flaša David 19. Říha Pavel 56. Koníř Vojtěch 72. Křenek Radek 253. Juríčková Marta
7 VZS Ostrava 1.184 18. Pokorný Radim 38. Hrubý Daniel 53. Stoszek Jan 73. Wojtyla Jaromír 88. Krejčiříková Denisa 114. Krejčiříková Ivona 123. Doležal Filip 132. Munk Rudolf 153. Kotek Martin 195. Hájková Lenka 196. Janko Dalibor 225. Orlíková Pavla 232. Beremlijski Petr 266. Schwarzová Petra 287. Vraníková Lenka
8 Beskydští nomádi 1.169 16. Peter Tomáš 39. Holoubek Jan 69. Fluksa Jiří 129. Holoubková Hana 144. Larysz Jakub
9 Horolezci FM 1.153 37. Žákovský Petr 49. Navrátil Jaroslav 54. Martikán Jiří
10 X-Trail Orlová 1.146 17. Ondruch Adam 35. Bednář Daniel 95. Petr Jan 117. Knapík Štěpán 139. Tešnar Marek 145. Sikora Tom 215. Hradil Pavel 244. Sikorová Dagmar 263. Sedláček Luděk 288. Tomanová Marie
11 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.126 6. Swaczyna Petr 68. Swaczyna Patrik 98. Mazur Martin 130. Fierla Jan 179. Burawa Tomasz 180. Pietrzyk Rostislav 249. Swaczyna Tomáš 259. Frantová Kateřina
12 lepus.cz 1.118 34. Stančík Bedřich 59. Žuska Marcel 82. Przeczek Marek 238. Pěgřimek Milan
13 Racing Olešná 1.068 32. Lach Alan 91. Pavlík Jan 102. Maršálek Tomáš 182. Franta Roman 258. Švantner Bohuslav
14 X-AIR Ostrava 1.037 29. Zátopek Jiří 63. Zeman Marek 164. Pigula Jaromír 172. Koukal Jan 209. Švidernoch Milan 268. Wludyka Petr 293. Koukalová Viktorie 296. Velička Zdeněk 300. Bednarz Luděk
15 MH BIKE 1.012 23. Helcel Richard 97. Labuz Martin 161. Chmiel Radim 174. Klus Daniel
16 Team Forman Cinelli 1.004 8. Fierla Ondřej 125. Lant Antonín 159. Chmura Petr
17 AVA 1.002 78. Richter Ondřej 94. Skopalík Zbyněk 119. Vynikal Bedřich 178. Kadlec Tomáš 234. Dirnerová Alžběta
18 Team GB!!! 1.000 81. Collen Malcolm 105. Mayer Matthew 107. Cooney Drew 163. Frost Gary 213. Angus Paul
19 JAPA outdoor team 996 57. Glombek Štěpán 85. Vrubel Lukáš 155. Viej Radomír 156. Viej Roman 181. Rybiář Michal 187. Tyleček Václav 191. Kovář Lukáš
20 Janys Extreme Racing 977 42. Beránek Jakub 80. Kašpar Zdeněk 194. Krstevová Andrea 277. Kulig Tomas
21 JulboWay 962 89. Lukáš Jakub 93. Kempa Jan 149. Sabela Jiří
22 SK Oceláci Ostrava 941 43. Pavlorek Adam 151. Nevřala Michal 158. Odehnalová Lucie 190. Bugner Josef 245. Neumann Ladislav
23 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 940 84. Waloszek Vlastislav 134. Tuharský Erik 135. Tuharský Martin 168. Pěgřím Filip
24 SK Valašského království 925 47. Píša Martin 146. Martinák Tomáš 175. Harabiš Radim 197. Groš Štefan 206. Cypra Zdeněk 231. Říčný Petr
25 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 910 27. Blažek Jiří 152. Vaňko Oldřich 204. Maniš Martin
26 SK Fighter Inside 905 76. Marek Lukáš 136. Ryzí Martin 176. Kotalová Veronika 299. Gerych Jan
27 SK Bagbike 897 41. Géryk Jaromír 167. Görlich Petr 188. Hašek Petr 222. Skopal Rostislav 247. Siřinek Aleš 279. Hašek Max 289. Pytlová Markéta 290. Pytlová Eva 291. Hašek Daniel
28 Pepa Team F-M 783 51. Trávníček Rostislav 224. Trávníčková Ludmila 235. Husánik Róbert 283. Pecha Vladan
29 Family team 752 50. Kostka Tomáš 220. Adamčíková Klára 271. Adamčíková Johana
29 O' team 752 52. Glonek Jakub 58. Vlach Jiří
31 Navi 728 171. Baran Jiří 186. Rožnovský Marek 208. Martinák Zdeněk
32 synci z Kateřinek 712 121. Wasserbauer Lukáš 221. Dubový Jiří 239. Matula Vít
33 The cooling birds 683 36. Valach Jakub 143. Štverák Tomáš
34 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 655 60. Strnadel Kuba 147. Bernard Adam
35 Někdy prostě musíš 635 96. Benda Jiří 131. Benda Jaroslav
36 Abadzikra 633 189. Jirka Kuba 201. Merta Miroslav 270. Knězková Jana
37 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 629 64. Škoda Kristián 169. Schneider Rudolf
38 KHB Radegast 624 111. Šnevajs Radomír 127. Suchánek Lukáš
39 Porubští Rafani 623 115. Janas Karel 124. Motl Vojtěch
40 REV 58 Nový Jičín 614 120. Mrklovský Petr 128. Hrnčíř Martin
41 Goral marathon Team 593 33. Ponek Tibor 236. Slivka Jan
42 Fialové kobry 590 45. Hudečková Tamara 227. Ryška Martin
43 Tichá 587 83. Baletka Stanislav 192. Černoch Zdeněk
44 GO!GO! 556 25. Pavlík Víťa 281. Pavlíková Vendula
44 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 556 210. Šlachta Jakub 260. Miksa Vojtěch 267. Vývodová Jana 275. Fukalová Hana
46 Matrix Team 543 100. Oswald Pavel 219. Levinský Lukáš
47 Duke Corporation 499 140. Marek Martin 223. Magdon Roman
48 Řím Tým 485 230. Římánek Jiří 284. Římánek Ondřej 294. Římánek Lukáš
49 Malbery Opava 483 137. Kubín Jiří 242. Kubínová Eliška
50 Neběžecký kroužek 463 101. Kouřil Jaroslav 298. Šedinová Adriána
51 Young Life 440 3. Maceček Tomáš
52 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 412 193. Jurek Michael 257. Řezníček Filip
53 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 410 21. Lupiezowiec Piotr
54 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 376 55. Velička Petr
55 Danyho parťáci 355 246. Vacula Lukáš 261. Mezera Martin
56 Frenštát p.R. 352 79. Prouza Robert
57 Vortex Bike Team 345 86. Holub Milan
58 Rějzik a Raaanyk 330 250. Drienovský Zbyněk 282. Čupová Jana
59 Martinov 328 103. Sonnenschein Matěj
60 Telebridge Team 325 106. Reimer Petr
61 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 323 108. Piechowicz Jiří
62 Baška team 322 109. Karásek Jiří
63 Valaští bajkeři 321 110. Pšenica Miroslav
64 Georgino goes to Hollywood 320 262. Čtvrtečka Roman 280. Vraspir Zdeněk
65 Crosstec racing bike team 319 112. Žilavý Květoslav
66 Black Team 315 116. Kukla Ondřej
67 Pogwizdów 313 118. Bierski Jan
68 Dobrá čajovna Frýdek-Místek 305 126. Pernický Roman
69 TWIKO Ostrava 293 138. Juřica Pavel
70 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 290 141. Pešat Jan
71 Přátelé zeleného údolí 289 142. Mindek Tomáš
72 Kalit team Ostrava 283 148. Javorek Lukáš
73 Sám sobě si 281 150. Robin Sedlář
74 FM- bajkeři 269 162. Chvostek Pavel
75 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 261 170. Skomorowski Stanislaw
76 Bohuslavice 258 173. Jánoš Jan
77 Ježek na kopci 254 177. Brynda Pavel
78 V-Team 246 185. Knap Tomáš
79 MK Seitl Ostrava 233 198. Rudický Radovan
80 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 232 199. Kubita Viktor
81 Skifren 228 203. Káňa Josef
82 Janovice-Bystré 226 205. Krupa Luboš
83 Novatop Lapiere 217 214. Kubínová Klára
84 Lhotka pod Ondřejníkem 198 233. Krnáč Víťa
85 Frydex 194 237. Vavruša Martin
86 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 183 248. Honěk Milouš
87 MTK Klimkovice 179 252. Wágner Petr
88 Orlová 177 254. Szarowski Miroslav
89 Klub Důchodců 176 255. Dědek Beskydský
90 SK Šafrata Bohumín 175 256. Nadažy Radek
91 HALOSPORT 167 264. Vařeka Vladan
92 Beskyd People 166 265. Nepovímová Kateřina
93 vcomp.cz 162 269. Orlík Pavel
94 Paprika Lysá hora 157 274. Balko Peter
95 SK Jiří Team 153 278. Prejdová Maruška
96 Palkovice 146 285. Kubica Kamil
97 YOGi Racing Ostrava 145 286. Žižka Pavel
98 TOM-RUN 139 292. Jankůj Tomáš
99 HUHU Mega Racing Team 134 297. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci