Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 1. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Teplota:
4 °C
Množství sněhu:
7 cm
Rychlost větru:
55 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.1.2014, 08:58:27
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.282 1. Lichý Tomáš 14. Kaleta Daniel 16. Damek Milan 20. Rajnoch Edvard 26. Žajdlík Filip 27. Cienciala Tomáš 111. Lichý Dušan 231. Sikorová Michaela
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.278 4. Hudeček Petr 6. Kasalík Radim 18. Kokošek Oldřich 40. Kubín Jakub 46. Franer Kuba 135. Beneš Pavel
3 Jump Sport 1.250 2. Otevřel Vít 19. Pytlík Jiří 38. Škrabánek Petr 49. Žniva Ondřej 52. Bohatý Tomáš 68. Křižák Petr 75. Ručka Richard
4 Olympáci 1.248 8. Šindelek Pavel 10. Šindelek Vladan 31. Blabla Tomáš 65. Šindelek Daniel 246. Kimla Martin
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.206 15. Flaša David 25. Říha Pavel 47. Koníř Vojtěch 73. Křenek Radek 224. Rampírová Klára 230. Juríčková Marta
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.171 12. Peter Tomáš 28. Holoubek Jan 82. Fluksa Jiří 102. Larysz Jakub 120. Holoubková Hana
7 X-AIR Ostrava 1.165 30. Zeman Marek 32. Zátopek Jiří 66. Škapa Marek 189. Koukal Jan 212. Švidernoch Milan 259. Wludyka Petr 306. Koukalová Viktorie 313. Bednarz Libor 314. Bednarz Luděk
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.158 7. Vyhnička Kamil 58. Liška Andrej 74. Letko Miroslav 109. Sobek Miroslav
9 VZS Ostrava 1.150 13. Pokorný Radim 60. Wojtyla Jaromír 70. Stoszek Jan 78. Krejčiříková Denisa 118. Krejčiříková Ivona 126. Munk Rudolf 140. Doležal Filip 143. Kotek Martin 197. Hájková Lenka 201. Koudelka David 202. Janko Dalibor 220. Orlíková Pavla 258. Schwarzová Petra
10 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.147 5. Swaczyna Petr 64. Swaczyna Patrik 83. Mazur Martin 167. Pietrzyk Rostislav 200. Fierla Jan 261. Swaczyna Tomáš 299. Ublanská Kamila 300. Halmová Eva
11 lepus.cz 1.140 35. Žuska Marcel 37. Stančík Bedřich 81. Przeczek Marek 96. Nutil Tomáš 210. Hampl Tomáš 216. Zajíc Josef
12 Horolezci FM 1.133 43. Martikán Jiří 48. Žákovský Petr 69. Navrátil Jaroslav 184. Kolouch David
13 X-Trail Orlová 1.123 24. Bednář Daniel 41. Ondruch Adam 105. Tešnar Marek 116. Petr Jan 157. Knapík Štěpán 161. Vondráček Tomáš 236. Hradil Pavel 270. Sedláček Luděk 294. Tomanová Marie
14 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.052 39. Blažek Jiří 63. Maniš Martin 139. Vaňko Oldřich
15 The cooling birds 1.050 33. Valach Jakub 72. Navrátil Michal 138. Štverák Tomáš
16 JAPA outdoor team 1.034 51. Glombek Štěpán 77. Vrubel Lukáš 131. Viej Roman 160. Viej Radomír 171. Tyleček Václav 194. Kovář Lukáš 235. Rybiář Michal
16 Racing Olešná 1.034 53. Lach Alan 92. Maršálek Tomáš 114. Guziur Dalibor 217. Klár Martin 241. Franta Roman
18 Janys Extreme Racing 980 59. Beránek Jakub 80. Kašpar Zdeněk 174. Krstevová Andrea 281. Kulig Tomas
19 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 973 42. Tuharský Martin 79. Waloszek Vlastislav 199. Tuharský Erik 218. Pěgřím Filip
20 Team GB!!! 969 76. Collen Malcolm 107. Mayer Matthew 141. Cooney Drew 147. Rymer Collin 191. Angus Paul 287. Wickwar Russell 303. Debra Philip
21 O' team 965 22. Henek Vladan 57. Vlach Jiří 249. Adamová Eva
22 MH BIKE 923 54. Helcel Richard 148. Chmiel Radim 168. Helcel Martin st. 175. Byrtus Ivo 193. Klus Daniel 196. Lepšík Mirek
23 SK Bagbike 916 55. Géryk Jaromír 142. Görlich Petr 180. Hašek Petr 247. Siřinek Aleš 301. Pytlová Markéta 302. Hašek Daniel 308. Pytlová Eva 309. Pytel Jaromír
24 SK Fighter Inside 915 95. Polášek Vít 129. Marek Lukáš 154. Ryzí Martin 176. Rykr Vojtěch 188. Ježíšek Jiří 304. Gerych Jan
25 AVA 905 67. Richter Ondřej 123. Vynikal Bedřich 198. Dirnerová Alžběta
26 SK Valašského království 844 113. Rek Filip 163. Harabiš Radim 173. Groš Štefan 203. Cypra Zdeněk 240. Říčný Petr
27 Někdy prostě musíš 810 112. Benda Jiří 158. Benda Jaroslav 213. Vach Jiří 228. Bendová Veronika
28 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 798 88. Piechowicz Jiří 119. Popieluch Michal 288. Piechowicz Kateřina
29 Maraton team Klimkovice 789 23. Pavelka Radim 50. Friedel Jan
30 SK Oceláci Ostrava 785 165. Odehnalová Lucie 166. Krupa Lubomír 177. Bugner Josef
31 Porubští Rafani 782 93. Janas Karel 192. Štýbar Luděk 226. Šubert Pavel
32 synci z Kateřinek 770 108. Wasserbauer Lukáš 207. Polák Petr 208. Dubový Jiří 244. Matula Vít
33 Pepa Team F-M 745 61. Trávníček Rostislav 221. Trávníčková Ludmila 266. Husánik Róbert 290. Pecha Vladan
34 JulboWay 726 21. Najvert Stanislav 115. Kempa Jan
35 Team Forman Cinelli 713 9. Fierla Ondřej 262. Bezunk Ondřej 311. Toman Petr
36 GO!GO! 674 17. Pavlík Víťa 295. Pavlíková Vendula 307. Pavlík Matěj
37 Family team 647 29. Kostka Tomáš 186. Adamčíková Klára
38 Abadzikra 641 162. Merta Miroslav 204. Jirka Kuba 286. Knězková Jana
39 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 633 84. Strnadel Kuba 145. Bernard Adam
40 REV 58 Nový Jičín 605 121. Mrklovský Ondřej 136. Mrklovský Petr
41 Fialové kobry 597 36. Hudečková Tamara 229. Ryška Martin
42 Goral marathon Team 596 44. Ponek Tibor 222. Slivka Jan
43 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 547 132. Chýlek Patrik 183. Schneider Rudolf
44 Georgino goes to Hollywood 521 245. Čtvrtečka Roman 250. Hanulík Jiří 277. Vraspir Zdeněk
45 Duke Corporation 520 128. Marek Martin 214. Magdon Roman
46 runningman71 504 242. Kotek Petr 268. Kotek Jiří 279. Kotek Jindřich
47 Hrabůvka 484 159. Částečka Roman Ml. 219. Částečka Roman
48 Neběžecký kroužek 460 90. Kouřil Jaroslav 312. Šedinová Adriána
49 Orlová 457 151. Valtr Daniel 254. Szarowski Miroslav
50 Young Life 440 3. Maceček Tomáš
51 AK Olomouc 420 11. Sýkora Lukáš
52 YOGi Racing Ostrava 418 152. Beneš Petr 292. Žižka Pavel
53 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 389 190. Šlachta Jakub 283. Fukalová Hana
54 Danyho parťáci 347 255. Vacula Lukáš 260. Mezera Martin
55 Telebridge Team 345 86. Reimer Petr
56 Frenštát p.R. 344 87. Prouza Robert
57 Studiosolaris.cz 337 94. Michna Roman
58 Matrix Team 334 97. Oswald Pavel
59 BSC Opava 331 100. Juran Radim
59 Řím Tým 331 234. Cimala Radek 297. Hanibal Josef
61 Bohuslavice 330 101. Jánoš Jan
62 Black Team 328 103. Kukla Ondřej
63 Hrašek prašek 325 106. Hrachovina Eduard
64 Vortex Bike Team 321 110. Holub Milan
65 Rějzik a Raaanyk 315 265. Drienovský Zbyněk 282. Čupová Jana
66 Pogwizdów 314 117. Bierski Jan
67 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 309 122. Figura Lukáš
68 Baška team 307 124. Karásek Jiří
69 Pržno 301 130. Václavík Michael
70 Kalit team Ostrava 298 133. Javorek Lukáš
71 No pain No beer 297 134. Stojanovič Teodor
72 Trek 1324 294 137. Jasiok Přemysl
73 TWIKO Ostrava 287 144. Juřica Pavel
74 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 285 146. Pešat Jan
75 Přátelé zeleného údolí 282 149. Mindek Tomáš
76 CK FESO Petřvald 281 150. Fierla Jan St.
77 Ježek na kopci 275 156. Brynda Pavel
78 Sám sobě si 262 169. Robin Sedlář
79 SK Hranice 259 172. Sýkora Josef
80 Opavské dupy 253 178. Zeman Radek
81 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 252 179. Jurek Michael
82 Skifren 250 181. Káňa Josef
83 FM- bajkeři 246 185. Chvostek Pavel
84 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 226 205. Skomorowski Stanislaw
85 Vivatsport 222 209. Gromus Petr
86 PT Ostrava 216 215. Havránek Jan
87 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 208 223. Kubita Viktor
88 Novatop Lapiere 206 225. Kubínová Klára
89 Insportline TT Team Opava 204 227. Materová Lucie
90 Frydex 199 232. Vavruša Martin
91 Navi 192 239. Rožnovský Marek
92 Malbery Opava 188 243. Kubínová Eliška
93 Bike 2000 183 248. Krejčí Dominik
94 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 179 252. Honěk Milouš
95 Klub Důchodců 178 253. Dědek Beskydský
96 Beskyd People 162 269. Nepovímová Kateřina
97 Novatop Lapierre 159 272. Body Marcel
98 Opava 158 273. Markovič Luboš
99 SSK Vítkovice 151 280. Voráčková Adéla
100 HALOSPORT 147 284. Vařeka Vladan
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »