Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 2. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
15 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 9.2.2014, 16:46:05
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.287 1. Ketner Karel 12. Chrascina Marek 13. Kaleta Daniel 14. Žajdlík Filip 17. Damek Milan 18. Cienciala Tomáš
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.259 4. Kasalík Radim 5. Hudeček Petr 39. Franer Kuba 50. Kokošek Oldřich 64. Beneš Daniel 242. Beneš Pavel
3 Jump Sport 1.248 10. Otevřel Vít 11. Pytlík Jiří 25. Škrabánek Petr 30. Žniva Ondřej 33. Bohatý Tomáš 52. Křižák Petr 54. Ručka Richard
4 Olympáci 1.242 6. Šindelek Pavel 7. Šindelek Vladan 47. Šindelek Daniel 55. Blabla Tomáš 87. Pácha Zdeněk
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.222 19. Flaša David 20. Koníř Vojtěch 32. Říha Pavel 48. Bezděk Kamil 152. Juríčková Marta 178. Rampírová Klára
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.194 8. Vyhnička Kamil 36. Liška Andrej 58. Vyhnička Peter 71. Letko Miroslav 111. Sobek Miroslav
7 Beskydští nomádi 1.188 16. Peter Tomáš 21. Holoubek Jan 68. Fluksa Jiří 89. Holoubková Hana 95. Larysz Jakub
8 JAPA outdoor team 1.175 15. Ostruszka Michal 46. Glombek Štěpán 57. Vrubel Lukáš 112. Tyleček Václav 129. Viej Roman 147. Rybiář Michal 153. Viej Radomír 190. Kovář Lukáš
9 The cooling birds 1.128 22. Martinec Václav 44. Navrátil Michal 99. Štverák Tomáš
10 VZS Ostrava 1.127 43. Stoszek Jan 53. Wojtyla Jaromír 70. Krejčiříková Denisa 79. Krejčiříková Ivona 97. Doležal Filip 133. Hájková Lenka 139. Kotek Martin 150. Beremlijski Petr 195. Orlíková Pavla 198. Janko Dalibor 207. Schwarzová Petra 229. Vraníková Lenka
11 MH BIKE 1.104 24. Helcel Richard 74. Labuz Martin 91. Holeš Milan 105. Chmiel Radim 122. Klus Daniel 140. Helcel Martin st.
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.080 23. Bednář Daniel 86. Knapík Štěpán 104. Sikora Tom 117. Mooc Filip 134. Sejkora David 163. Hradil Pavel 217. Sedláček Luděk 237. Tomanová Marie 241. Sikorová Dagmar
13 X-AIR Ostrava 1.008 41. Škapa Marek 72. Bednarz Libor 172. Švidernoch Milan 245. Bednarz Luděk
14 SK Fighter Inside 1.002 69. Marek Lukáš 90. Ryzí Martin 132. Kotalová Veronika
15 SK Valašského království 1.000 56. Píša Martin 92. Tomík Matěj 145. Groš Štefan 159. Harabiš Radim 174. Říčný Petr 184. Cypra Zdeněk
16 Team GB!!! 996 63. Cooney Drew 93. Mayer Matthew 141. Angus Paul 158. Frost Gary 222. Wickwar Russell
17 Racing Olešná 995 38. Lach Alan 100. Maršálek Tomáš 160. Franta Roman
18 O' team 977 35. Glonek Jakub 49. Vlach Jiří 232. Vlachová Tereza
19 Janys Extreme Racing 960 51. Beránek Jakub 109. Kuklová Andrea 173. Vančurová Lenka 215. Kulig Tomas
20 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 936 73. Popieluch Michal 76. Piechowicz Jiří 208. Piechowicz Kateřina
21 Team Forman Cinelli 912 9. Fierla Ondřej 130. Chmura Petr 244. Toman Petr
22 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 904 60. Waloszek Vlastislav 164. Pěgřím Filip 165. Tuharský Erik 196. Pĕgřìm René
23 SK Bagbike 888 40. Géryk Jaromír 156. Hašek Petr 209. Siřinek Aleš 234. Hašek Max 236. Hašek Daniel
24 AVA 882 118. Vynikal Bedřich 144. Kadlec Tomáš 149. Gavlas Libor 182. Dirnerová Alžběta
25 Někdy prostě musíš 874 106. Benda Jaroslav 119. Benda Jiří 194. Bendová Veronika 235. Vach Jiří
26 synci z Kateřinek 865 107. Wasserbauer Lukáš 151. Dubový Jiří 170. Matula Vít
27 Pepa Team F-M 854 59. Trávníček Rostislav 188. Trávníčková Ludmila 192. Husánik Róbert 220. Pecha Vladan
28 Abadzikra 829 123. Jirka Kuba 135. Merta Miroslav 206. Knězková Jana
29 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 736 138. Šlachta Jakub 193. Miksa Vojtěch 226. Fukalová Hana 238. Vývodová Jana
30 www.masazprozeny.cz 682 3. Swaczyna Petr 189. Frantová Kateřina
31 lepus.cz 666 34. Žuska Marcel 162. Zajíc Josef
32 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 665 28. Škoda Kristián 169. Schneider Rudolf
33 runningman71 664 200. Kopýtko Michal 210. Kotek Petr 219. Kotek Jiří 233. Kotek Jindřich
34 Řím Tým 639 183. Římánek Jiří 231. Římánek Ondřej 240. Římánek Lukáš
35 Tichá 617 78. Baletka Stanislav 167. Černoch Zdeněk
36 SK Oceláci Ostrava 613 121. Krupa Lubomír 128. Odehnalová Lucie
37 GO!GO! 603 29. Pavlík Víťa 230. Pavlíková Vendula
38 Duke Corporation 551 131. Marek Martin 180. Magdon Roman
39 Pržno 533 113. Václavík Michael 216. Danisz Martin
40 YOGi Racing Ostrava 516 103. Beneš Petr 243. Žižka Pavel
41 Georgino goes to Hollywood 479 179. Hanulík Jiří 204. Vraspir Zdeněk
42 Danyho parťáci 456 201. Mezera Martin 205. Vacula Lukáš
43 Young Life 445 2. Maceček Tomáš
44 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 405 26. Lupiezowiec Piotr
45 Goral marathon Team 404 27. Ponek Tibor
46 Family team 400 31. Kostka Tomáš
47 Fialové kobry 389 42. Hudečková Tamara
48 Horolezci FM 370 61. Navrátil Jaroslav
49 Black Team 366 65. Kukla Ondřej
50 Neběžecký kroužek 365 66. Kouřil Jaroslav
51 Frenštát p.R. 364 67. Prouza Robert
52 Valaští bajkeři 356 75. Pšenica Miroslav
53 Telebridge Team 354 77. Reimer Petr
54 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 351 80. Figura Lukáš
55 Trek 1324 349 82. Jasiok Přemysl
56 Matrix Team 348 83. Oswald Pavel
57 Baška team 347 84. Karásek Jiří
58 REV 58 Nový Jičín 343 88. Mrklovský Petr
59 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 330 101. Kubita Viktor
60 CK FESO Petřvald 329 102. Fierla Jan St.
61 pohorská jednota Radhošt 323 108. Pokluda Jiří
62 KHB Radegast 321 110. Šnevajs Radomír
63 Přátelé zeleného údolí 317 114. Mindek Tomáš
64 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 315 116. Pešat Jan
65 Sám sobě si 307 124. Robin Sedlář
66 Tj Smilovice 306 125. Uhlář Lubomír
67 FM- bajkeři 305 126. Chvostek Pavel
68 Navi 295 136. Baran Jiří
69 Porubští Rafani 294 137. Šubert Pavel
70 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 288 143. Jurek Michael
71 Kalit team Ostrava 285 146. Javorek Lukáš
72 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 277 154. Skomorowski Stanislaw
73 Janovice-Bystré 270 161. Krupa Luboš
74 SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 254 177. Knápková Michala
75 Frydex 246 185. Vavruša Martin
76 Rějzik a Raaanyk 234 197. Drienovský Zbyněk
77 Klub Důchodců 228 203. Dědek Beskydský
78 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 219 212. Honěk Milouš
79 MTK Klimkovice 218 213. Wágner Petr
80 Poruba 217 214. Mikulenka Tomáš
81 SK Šafrata Bohumín 213 218. Nadažy Radek
82 HALOSPORT 203 228. Vařeka Vladan
83 TOM-RUN 192 239. Jankůj Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci