Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 2. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-1 °C
Množství sněhu:
12 cm
Rychlost větru:
15 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 25.2.2014, 17:14:56
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 2.582 1. Lichý Tomáš 7. Žajdlík Filip 18. Cienciala Tomáš 30. Rajnoch Edvard 106. Rajnochová Zuzana 114. Damek Milan
2 Jump Sport 2.496 10. Otevřel Vít 15. Pytlík Jiří 21. Škrabánek Petr 28. Křižák Petr 33. Žniva Ondřej 36. Bohatý Tomáš 44. Ručka Richard
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 2.496 4. Ďurmek Ján 5. Kováčik Luboš 50. Vyhnička Peter 80. Letko Michal 84. Letko Miroslav 90. Sobek Miroslav 91. Martinka Lukáš
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 2.474 8. Hudeček Petr 14. Kasalík Radim 37. Franer Kuba 47. Kubín Jakub 72. Kokošek Oldřich 276. Beneš Pavel
5 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 2.456 3. Kozlovský Vladimír 25. Koníř Vojtěch 49. Flaša David 70. Bezděk Kamil 138. Tomanec Karel 194. Juríčková Marta
6 VZS Ostrava 2.408 23. Stoszek Jan 31. Hrubý Daniel 35. Pokorný Radim 39. Krejčiříková Denisa 76. Wojtyla Jaromír 120. Doležal Filip 127. Krejčiříková Ivona 128. Kotek Martin 153. Munk Rudolf 155. Koudelka David 179. Beremlijski Petr 192. Fajkus Tomáš 230. Orlíková Pavla 236. Janko Dalibor 247. Vraníková Lenka 251. Schwarzová Petra
7 Olympáci 2.400 11. Šindelek Pavel 34. Šindelek Vladan 48. Blabla Tomáš 79. Šindelek Daniel 101. Pácha Zdeněk
8 lepus.cz 2.394 26. Stančík Bedřich 29. Žuska Marcel 41. Kurka Michal 62. Nutil Tomáš 78. Przeczek Marek 141. Zajíc Josef 167. Kurková Iveta 233. Pěgřimek Milan
9 Beskydští nomádi 2.392 16. Peter Tomáš 17. Mikloš Martin 64. Holoubek Jan 81. Larysz Jakub 104. Holoubková Hana 110. Fluksa Jiří
10 O' team 2.252 9. Henek Vladan 58. Vlach Jiří 102. Glonek Jakub 258. Vlachová Tereza
11 JAPA outdoor team 2.174 66. Glombek Štěpán 69. Vrubel Lukáš 71. Ostruszka Michal 121. Viej Roman 131. Rybiář Michal 133. Tyleček Václav 140. Viej Radomír 195. Kovář Lukáš
12 MH BIKE 2.132 42. Helcel Richard 53. Labuz Martin 132. Chmiel Radim 177. Klus Daniel
13 Duke Corporation 2.104 13. Ryška Marek 60. Ščerba Marek 168. Marek Martin 190. Magdon Roman
14 Team GB!!! 2.096 56. Cooney Drew 86. Collen Malcolm 103. Mayer Matthew 151. Frost Gary 163. Angus Paul 246. Wickwar Russell
15 REV 58 Nový Jičín 2.042 65. Mrklovský Ondřej 94. Hrnčíř Martin 113. Mrklovský Petr
16 X-AIR Ostrava 2.008 19. Zátopek Jiří 89. Zeman Marek 181. Pigula Jaromír 186. Koukal Jan 193. Švidernoch Milan 212. Škapa Marek 245. Wludyka Petr 273. Koukalová Viktorie 278. Bednarz Luděk
17 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 2.004 55. Waloszek Vlastislav 67. Tuharský Martin 169. Pěgřím Filip 173. Tuharský Erik 217. Pĕgřìm René
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.962 59. Beránek Jakub 111. Krstevová Andrea 142. Kašpar Zdeněk 205. Vančurová Lenka 237. Kulig Tomas
19 SK Fighter Inside 1.952 20. Marek Lukáš 117. Ryzí Martin 180. Kotalová Veronika 183. Ježíšek Jiří
20 SK Valašského království 1.942 57. Píša Martin 100. Tomík Matěj 165. Harabiš Radim 199. Říčný Petr 218. Cypra Zdeněk 219. Groš Štefan
21 www.masazprozeny.cz 1.830 12. Swaczyna Petr 97. Swaczyna Patrik 269. Halmová Eva 270. Ublanská Kamila
22 Goral marathon Team 1.822 92. Ponek Tibor 99. Sventek Ladislav 191. Slivka Jan
23 Pepa Team F-M 1.818 22. Trávníček Rostislav 166. Lipták Radim 196. Husánik Róbert 222. Trávníčková Ludmila 260. Pecha Vladan
24 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.786 40. Škoda Kristián 176. Schneider Rudolf 184. Grussmann Václav
25 AVA 1.780 96. Richter Ondřej 145. Vynikal Bedřich 162. Dirnerová Alžběta 171. Gavlas Libor
26 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.746 74. Piechowicz Jiří 115. Popieluch Michal 231. Piechowicz Kateřina 271. Anděl Milan
27 X-Trail Orlová 1.676 130. Knapík Štěpán 143. Tešnar Marek 182. Hradil Pavel 208. Vondráček Tomáš 224. Sedláček Luděk 255. Pařík Richard 272. Tomanová Marie
28 Porubští Rafani 1.668 119. Janas Karel 152. Šubert Pavel 188. Štýbar Luděk
29 synci z Kateřinek 1.612 87. Wasserbauer Lukáš 197. Dubový Jiří 203. Matula Vít
30 Někdy prostě musíš 1.576 116. Benda Jiří 174. Benda Jaroslav 215. Vach Jiří 234. Bendová Veronika
31 Maraton team Klimkovice 1.556 38. Pavelka Radim 46. Friedel Jan
32 Racing Olešná 1.552 32. Lach Alan 54. Maršálek Tomáš
33 GO!GO! 1.442 45. Pavlík Víťa 252. Pavlíková Vendula 275. Pavlík Matěj
34 Řím Tým 1.414 134. Cimala Radek 198. Římánek Jiří 254. Římánek Lukáš 262. Římánek Ondřej
35 Trek 1324 1.380 136. Jasiok Přemysl 211. Jasiok Lumír 256. Směja Daniel
36 Team Forman Cinelli 1.362 27. Fierla Ondřej 154. Chmura Petr
37 Georgino goes to Hollywood 1.282 201. Čtvrtečka Roman 216. Hanulík Jiří 235. Vraspir Zdeněk
38 Family team 1.258 24. Kostka Tomáš 209. Adamčíková Klára
39 SK Bagbike 1.212 214. Hašek Petr 223. Skopal Rostislav 250. Hašek Max 268. Pytlová Markéta
40 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.158 139. Krupa Lubomír 144. Odehnalová Lucie
41 Matrix Team 1.112 147. Oswald Pavel 159. Levinský Lukáš
42 Neběžecký kroužek 1.034 68. Kouřil Jaroslav 277. Šedinová Adriána
43 Malbery Opava 996 126. Kubín Jiří 238. Kubínová Eliška
44 Orlová 922 158. Valtr Daniel 243. Szarowski Miroslav
45 Young Life 890 2. Maceček Tomáš
46 Fialové kobry 860 6. Hudečková Tamara
47 Abadzikra 792 202. Merta Miroslav 264. Knězková Jana
48 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 776 43. Lupiezowiec Piotr
49 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 760 51. Strnadel Kuba
50 The cooling birds 740 61. Štverák Tomáš
51 runningman71 736 241. Kotek Jiří 253. Mamula Miroslav
52 KHB Radegast 708 77. Suchánek Lukáš
53 Vortex Bike Team 686 88. Holub Milan
54 Tichá 676 93. Baletka Stanislav
55 BSC Opava 672 95. Juran Radim
56 TJ Rudá hvězda Lubno 652 105. Velička Petr
57 Pržno 648 107. Václavík Michael
58 Horolezci FM 646 108. Navrátil Jaroslav
59 Pogwizdów 638 112. Bierski Jan
60 No pain No beer 626 118. Stojanovič Teodor
61 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 618 122. Pešat Jan
62 Baška team 616 123. Karásek Jiří
63 BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 612 125. Figura Lukáš
64 Kalit team Ostrava 592 135. Javorek Lukáš
65 Bohuslavice 566 148. Jánoš Jan
66 TWIKO Ostrava 562 150. Juřica Pavel
67 pohorská jednota Radhošt 548 157. Pokluda Jiří
68 Janovice-Bystré 542 160. Krupa Luboš
69 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 522 170. Šlachta Jakub
70 JulboWay 518 172. Ivansky Tomas
71 Poruba 512 175. Filgas Ondřej
72 Sám sobě si 506 178. Robin Sedlář
73 Frydex 462 200. Vavruša Martin
74 Ogaři zpod Radhoště 454 204. Jurek Michael
75 Rějzik a Raaanyk 442 210. Drienovský Zbyněk
76 FM- bajkeři 420 221. Kolčárek Rostislav
77 Novatop Lapiere 410 226. Kubínová Klára
78 Ostrava 408 227. Petrašek Adam
79 Fešáci Opava 406 228. Hruška Pavel
80 Paprika Lysá hora 404 229. Balko Peter
81 Klub Důchodců 378 242. Dědek Beskydský
82 Beskyd People 374 244. Nepovímová Kateřina
83 HALOSPORT 366 248. Vařeka Vladan
84 Mudraci 348 257. Směja Jan
85 Palkovice 344 259. Kubica Kamil
86 vcomp.cz 340 261. Orlík Pavel
87 HUHU Mega Racing Team 332 265. Hudeček Karel
88 YOGi Racing Ostrava 330 266. Žižka Pavel
89 SK Šafrata Bohumín 328 267. Nadažy Radek
# Tým Body Závodníci