Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2007
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
25. 11. 2006, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 25.11.2006, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Elitní Vrchaři 312 3. Haman Martin 5. Kauer Adam 6. Figura Michal 9. Tomeček Lubomír 16. Hudeček Petr 50. Greipel Tomáš 90. Velička Petr 91. Janeček Tomáš 92. Holub Aleš 97. Staufčík Radek
2 X-AIR Ostrava 287 4. Zátopek Jiří 10. Velička Zdeněk 11. Velička Aleš 17. Škapa Marek 26. Zapalač Martin 27. Repaň Pavel 44. Vítek Antonín 51. Zeman Marek 59. Švidernoch Milan 81. Bednarz Luděk
3 Horolezci FM 233 20. Kolouch David 22. Uher Libor 28. Míl Petr 35. Svoboda Daniel
4 Olympáci 229 13. Kacíř Vlastimil 23. Kacíř Zdeněk 38. Trávníček Rostislav 70. Vilhelm Václav 71. Rechtenberg Karel
5 CK Frenštát p.R. 216 12. Raška Zbyněk 36. Groš Štefan 39. Šplíchal Jan 66. Raška František
6 Masturbos.com 185 7. Holiš Martin 14. Chocholáč jiří
7 YOGi Racing Ostrava 178 31. Tešnar Tomáš 37. Tešnar Marek 57. Krejčok Marek 58. Krejčok Lukáš 64. Krejčok Jaromír
8 SUNDANCE 176 32. Herber David 42. Satke Tomáš 53. Mrůzek Martin 61. Franer Kuba 78. Konečná Veronika
9 1.FC Mošting 173 29. Knébel Radim 34. Kovář Tomáš 67. Fitus
10 www tandem-bike cz 166 15. Cienciala Martin 21. Kantor Tomáš
11 MHC Karviná 159 41. Malošík Jan 47. Koukal Jan 56. Wzientek Tomáš 84. Prokeš Zdeněk 87. Solczyková Renata
12 Gruppo Compatto 152 8. Čer Tomáš 72. Míček Ondřej 74. Nováková Pavla
13 Umpa Lumpa Uf Uf 141 46. Pargač Dušan 54. Novotný Jiří 62. Ivo Had Pítr 77. Knápek Martin 95. Šitavancová Ivana 96. Škráček Karel
14 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 134 30. Choleva Petr 63. Krkoška Václav 76. Klimánek Petr
15 VSB-TU Ostrava 120 1. Frýdl Tomáš
16 Sokol Vsetín 115 2. Navrátil Ondřej
17 Tilak Team 104 25. Petreček Tomáš 73. Kroutilová Zuzana
18 Marathon Team Klimkovice 100 48. Mindek Tomáš 75. Kalina Marek 80. Válková Lenka
19 ZOMBIE 83 18. Ševčík Pavel
20 Cinelli Morning Sky 82 19. Baran Petr
21 Horolezecký Club Opava 68 49. Kubín Jiří 85. Kubínová Šárka
21 VK Perun 68 33. Pešat Jan
23 Kyslíkový dluh 58 43. Tešnar Hynek
24 Bike One 56 45. Ševčíková Jana
25 MTB 54 60. Zlý Vojtěch 88. Hüner Ondřej
26 Vortex Bike Team 46 55. Dudis
27 UFO Bike 37 79. Mrázek Jiří 93. Říčná Lenka 94. Hudeček Nikola
28 Rubicon 36 65. Kněžík Roman
29 SK Ostrý Malenovice 33 68. Balko Peter
30 TJ- Kozlovice 32 69. Holášek Marek
31 Crashers Opava 19 82. Lacek Jiří
32 Džoko sú Kamarati 18 83. Braš Petr
33 CK Otice 15 86. Grigar Jiří
34 LK Mokré Lazce 12 89. Figura Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci