Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2015
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 2. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
77 cm
Rychlost větru:
50 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 10.2.2015, 19:28:57
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Splašení goroli 1.286 1. Lichý Tomáš 10. Chrascina Marek 17. Žajdlík Filip 28. Rajnoch Edvard
2 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.267 3. Hudeček Petr 16. Fierla Ondřej 19. Kubín Jakub 45. Franer Kuba 69. Beneš Pavel
3 Jump Sport 1.265 4. Otevřel Vít 9. Pytlík Jiří 25. Ručka Richard 34. Škrabánek Petr 96. Ryšková Barbora 148. Bohatá Anna
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.262 8. Peter Tomáš 12. Holoubek Jan 14. Mikloš Martin 77. Holoubková Hana
5 Olympáci 1.256 5. Šindelek Pavel 15. Šindelek Vladan 23. Blabla Tomáš 54. Pácha Zdeněk 58. Kimla Jan 138. Kimla Martin
6 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.245 7. Koníř Vojtěch 21. Šivic Vojtěch 24. Škuca Zbyněk 26. Říha Pavel 37. Zemánek Vojtěch 39. Reček Jan 91. Tomanec Karel
7 AVA 1.229 6. Horák Ondřej 11. Kovář Roman 52. Delingerová Marie 163. Vynikal Bedřich 194. Dirnerová Alžběta
8 VZS Ostrava 1.182 13. Stoszek Jan 43. Letko Miroslav 55. Krejčiříková Denisa 85. Wojtyla Jaromír 107. Doležal Filip 108. Munk Rudolf 116. Beremlijski Petr 126. Orlíková Pavla 150. Janko Dalibor 174. Kotek Martin 176. Böhmová Michaela
9 X-Trail Orlová 1.161 22. Kukla Ondřej 35. Sejkora David 75. Knapík Štěpán 95. Tešnar Marek 120. Hradil Pavel 156. Pařík Richard 159. Sedláček Luděk 209. Tomanová Marie 214. Sikorová Dagmar
10 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. 1.150 36. Blažek Jiří 47. Juračák Erik 60. Píša Martin 93. Vaňko Oldřich 165. Mikerásek Radek 188. Marková Nikola
11 lepus.cz 1.121 29. Böhm Radek 49. Žuska Marcel 94. Nutil Tomáš 154. Zajíc Josef
12 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.088 31. Anděl Milan 70. Piechowicz Jiří 104. Popieluch Michal
13 Team GB!!! 1.067 64. Mayer Matthew 79. Cooney Drew 83. Collen Malcolm 125. Reeves Dean 168. Corkill Philip 169. Wickwar Russell
14 Janys Extreme Racing 1.050 44. Frainšic Michal 71. Genzer Dalibor 128. Genzer Tomáš 197. Kulig Tomas
15 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 1.048 51. Kajánek Adam 72. Nezval Ondřej 122. Pěgřím Filip 178. Wojnar Martin
16 X-AIR Ostrava 1.045 32. Zeman Marek 33. Zátopek Jiří 183. Švidernoch Milan 208. Bednarz Luděk
17 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 1.043 57. Vrubel Lukáš 76. Viej Roman 117. Tyleček Václav 201. Stoklásková Pavla
18 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.028 56. Labuz Martin 98. Chmiel Radim 111. Benda Jaroslav 173. Labuzová Barbora 182. Bendová Veronika
19 synci z Kateřinek 994 59. Wasserbauer Lukáš 105. Mrůzek Michal 135. Dubový Jiří 170. Mattovičová Pavla 192. Matula Vít
20 Rungo Ostrava 982 61. Navrátil Jaroslav 121. Hořínek Martin 129. Muron Radim
21 Team LightBIKE 969 84. Kvapulinský Martin 110. Stöcker Richard 130. Labudek Tomáš 200. Stöcker Kamil
22 Trek 1324 955 62. Jasiok Lumír 127. Misiarz Petr 149. Směja Daniel 157. Ficek Pavel 162. Riegel Jan 193. Ficeková Klára
23 Přátelé zeleného údolí 944 82. Lukeš Tomáš 112. Otevřelová Kristýna 155. Mindek Tomáš
24 SK Valašského království 849 133. Groš Štefan 136. Harabiš Radim 175. Říčný Petr
25 Matrix Team 783 38. Oswald Pavel 41. Levinský Lukáš
26 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 733 30. Byrtus Lukáš 99. Pietrzyk Vratislav
27 Lubíci 681 68. Krupa Luboš 113. Krupa Lubomír
28 Racing Olešná 664 46. Lach Alan 152. Hlavatík Ladislav
29 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 660 78. Chýlek Patrik 124. Schneider Rudolf
30 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 651 92. Liška Petr 119. Král Mirek
31 Porubští Rafani 621 81. Janas Karel 160. Štýbar Luděk
32 YOGi Racing Ostrava 584 67. Beneš Petr 211. Žižka Pavel
33 SK Oceláci Ostrava 581 137. Odehnalová Lucie 144. Musil Jan
34 Team Forman Cinelli 538 114. Chmura Petr 210. Bezunk Ondřej
35 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 510 171. Šlachta Jakub 181. Vývodová Jana
36 Georgino goes to Hollywood 493 184. Vraspir Zdeněk 185. Hanulík Jiří
37 HUHU Mega Racing Team 451 204. Hudeček Karel 207. Gollová Lenka
38 Pearl iZUMi 445 2. Maceček Tomáš
39 Tučňáčí Tandem 444 205. Pech David 213. Drastichová Tereza
40 Marathon Team Klimkovice 413 18. Friedel Jan
41 MKS Centrum Dziegielos 411 20. Lupiezowiec Piotr
42 GO!GO! 404 27. Pavlík Víťa
43 Pržno 391 40. Václavík Michael
44 Medvěd z lesa 389 42. Belej David
45 BSC Opava 378 53. Juran Radim
46 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 368 63. Strnadel Kuba
47 Neběžecký kroužek 351 80. Kouřil Jaroslav
48 EPO Machinery 344 87. Slovák Vladimír
49 Baláž Extreme-Team Ostrava 341 90. Družba Lukáš
50 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 334 97. Kocián Daniel
51 CK FESO Petřvald 329 102. Fierla Jan St.
52 Abadzikra 325 106. Merta Miroslav
53 HO Studénka 322 109. Šindel Martin
54 Vivatsport 316 115. Gromus Petr
55 Telebridge Team 313 118. Reimer Petr
56 animal 297 134. Nycz Aleš
57 Cieszyn 292 139. Gibiec Przemyslaw
58 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 290 141. Pešat Jan
59 ŠANTÁNEK 289 142. Stres Marián
60 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 286 145. Honěk Milouš
61 Valaští bajkeři 285 146. Vančurová Lenka
62 V-Team 284 147. Knap Tomáš
63 Danyho parťáci 280 151. Mezera Martin
64 Hospůdka u Kumpána 267 164. Mihalčík Igor
65 Funny team 265 166. Zábranský Milan
66 SK Bagbike 254 177. Skopal Rostislav
67 SK Šafrata 244 187. Nadažy Radek
68 Řím Tým 236 195. Římánek Ondřej
69 Pepa Team F-M 235 196. Šokalová Ludmila
70 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 229 202. Gromusova Alexandra
71 Salsa 225 206. Šimčák Jan
72 Fialové kobry 219 212. Hudečková Tamara
# Tým Body Závodníci