Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
14. 11. 2015, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
35 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.11.2015, 20:07:52
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.302 1. Lichý Tomáš 2. Otevřel Vít 24. Tuharský Martin 108. Kajánek Adam 115. Tuhovčáková Veronika
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.276 3. Kozlovský Vladimír 12. Smetana Jonáš 14. Flaša David 15. Kostka Tomáš 19. Škuca Zbyněk 26. Říha Pavel 27. Zemánek Vojtěch 42. Reček Jan 198. Pražáková Anežka 203. Juríčková Marta
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.270 6. Holoubek Jan 10. Peter Tomáš 13. Mikloš Martin 44. Sobek Lumír 103. Holoubková Hana 126. Fluksa Jiří
4 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.260 7. Hudeček Petr 9. Fierla Ondřej 23. Kubín Jakub 57. Hrachovina Eduard 102. Juran Radim 135. Beneš Daniel 181. Franer Kuba 182. Beneš Pavel 230. Balcárek Ondřej 265. Figura Michal
5 Pearl iZUMi 1.252 5. Holiš Martin 20. Kokošek Oldřich 22. Pokorný Radim 285. Krstevová Andrea
6 Olympáci 1.247 8. Šindelek Vladan 16. Šindelek Pavel 25. Blabla Tomáš 45. Šindelek Daniel
7 Jump Sport 1.231 4. Pytlík Jiří 30. Ručka Richard 36. Škrabánek Petr 64. Bohatý Tomáš 160. Bohatá Anna
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.216 17. Juračák Erik 28. Kantor Miroslav 32. Ondřejka Míra 34. Badač Martin 48. Maniš Martin 65. Píša Martin 70. Kundrát Pavel 138. Petr Michal 170. Petrová Vlaďka 172. Ondřejka Jan 190. Mikerásek Radek 195. Knápková Michala 216. Marková Nikola
9 lepus.cz 1.161 11. Stančík Bedřich 58. Mrázek Tomáš 63. Benesz Radomir 104. Nutil Tomáš 119. Merta Miroslav 146. Žuska Marcel
10 VZS Ostrava 1.160 18. Stoszek Jan 40. Krejčiříková Denisa 75. Krejčiříková Ivona 95. Letko Miroslav 96. Kosek Štěpán 112. Munk Rudolf 183. Wojtyla Jaromír 202. Koudelka David 211. Orlíková Pavla 235. Paříková Eva 247. Beremlijski Petr 272. Orlík Pavel 289. Vraníková Lenka 294. Böhmová Michaela 296. Stočková Olga
11 Splašení goroli 1.137 33. Žajdlík Filip 35. Cienciala Tomáš 88. Lichý Dušan 236. Rajnochová Jana
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.110 37. Helcel Richard 66. Benda Jiří 80. Labuz Martin 82. Kubala Janusz 151. Benda Jaroslav 167. Chmiel Radim 261. Labuzová Barbora 293. Helcel Martin st. 297. Helcelová Romana
13 Team LightBIKE 1.099 53. Kvapulinský Martin 67. Kučera Roman 74. Bidlo Petr 133. Mikuš Marian 140. Labudek Tomáš 248. Marcol Daniel
14 Janys Extreme Racing 1.078 38. Beránek Jakub 55. Frainšic Michal 122. Genzer Dalibor 222. Genzer Tomáš 271. Kulig Tomas
15 Team GB!!! 1.050 72. Gruchala Vojtěch 73. Mayer Matthew 98. Collen Malcolm 99. Nádeníček David 116. Cooney Drew 177. Angus Paul 197. Crighton Nathan
16 Racing Olešná 1.019 56. Lach Alan 68. Pavlík Jan 150. Guziur Dalibor 209. Švantner Bohuslav 210. Maršálek Tomáš 213. Šnajder Roman
17 Karpatrio 986 61. Doležal Filip 101. Rybiář Michal 145. Drozd Michal
18 JulboWay 978 49. Czilling Petr 79. Kempa Jan 187. Váňa Lukáš
19 The cooling birds 953 93. Němeček Martin 100. Štverák Tomáš 147. Rada Martin
20 X-Trail Orlová 926 62. Mooc Filip 117. Hradil Pavel 188. Valtr Daniel 192. Moskala Pavel 194. Pařík Richard 232. Sedláček Luděk 254. Szarowski Miroslav 286. Sikorová Dagmar 292. Tomanová Marie 298. Knapík Štěpán
21 SK Valašského království 915 21. Ryška Vít 136. Groš Štefan 221. Harabiš Radim 225. Cypra Zdeněk 241. Říčný Petr
22 Trek 1324 891 90. Jasiok Lumír 106. Misiarz Petr 206. Směja Daniel 226. Riegel Jan
23 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 881 43. Popieluch Michal 81. Piechowicz Jiří 288. Piechowicz Kateřina
24 Matrix Team 875 77. Levinský Lukáš 107. Oswald Pavel 234. Michalová Radmila 262. Kostiha Vladimír
25 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 858 134. Baran Lukáš 139. Pernický Roman 162. Baran Jiří
26 F-M bajkeři 848 118. Chvostek Pavel 128. Kolařík Pavel 199. Kolčárek Rostislav 204. Janečka Mojmír 212. Varga Leonard
27 CK Turzovka 847 52. Ponek Tibor 130. Skorčík Ján 264. Slivka Jan
28 synci z Kateřinek 846 110. Wasserbauer Lukáš 153. Dubový Jiří 184. Ševčíková Petra 253. Mattovičová Pavla 256. Matula Vít
29 Běžím nebo lezu 820 127. Sionkala Michal 166. Robin Sedlář 180. Zelená Marie 217. Dudková Jarmila 255. Dudek Milan
30 SK Oceláci Ostrava 780 71. Grym Aleš 173. Bugner Josef 269. Orlík Břetislav
31 Japa Outdoor 767 41. Chrobák Radek 54. Grimm Martin
32 Duke Corporation 748 148. Marek Martin 158. Magdon Roman 239. Hrbáč Jiří
33 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 715 50. Byrtus Lukáš 97. Pietrzyk Rostislav
34 GO!GO! 705 31. Pavlík Víťa 273. Pavlíková Vendula 284. Chýlková Patricie
35 Georgino goes to Hollywood 660 193. Rejzek Lukáš 200. Vraspir Zdeněk 240. Hanulík Jiří
36 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 640 47. Wala Jan 175. Wala Petr
37 Beskydské střely 636 156. Hellemann Jakub 243. Hellemannová Lenka 258. Ježíšek Jiří 295. Klasová Michala
38 Neběžecký kroužek 613 86. Kouřil Jaroslav 163. Tyleček Václav
39 ŠANTÁNEK 611 109. Klimeš Michal 142. Belej David
40 Funny team 601 92. Baletka Stanislav 169. Zábranský Milan
41 Porubští Rafani 561 137. Štýbar Luděk 164. Přibylka Tomáš
42 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 546 78. Vrubel Lukáš 238. Dorda Miloslav
43 Lubíci 483 174. Krupa Luboš 205. Krupa Lubomír
44 AVA 445 141. Vynikal Bedřich 276. Dirnerová Alžběta
45 L.A.Ryby 424 214. Rybář Andrej 224. Rybářová Ludmila
46 Mike Bike 402 29. Kalita Tomáš
47 Tučňáčí Tandem 394 201. Pech David 267. Drastichová Tereza
48 Crosstec racing bike team 392 39. Žilavý Květoslav
49 MK Seitl Ostrava 385 46. Dominik Ondřej
50 Ostrava 372 59. Řeha Daniel
51 www.masazprozeny.cz 362 69. Javorek Petr
52 Atletika Slezan F - M 355 76. Václavík Michael
53 Pepa Team F-M 351 229. Šimčák Jan 282. Pecha Vladan
54 Hlučín 347 84. Novák Marek
55 Sk Komárov 346 85. Hřivnáč Michal
56 O' team 344 87. Cienciala Jan
57 SK Černé plíce 342 89. Marek Lukáš
58 REV 58 Nový Jičín 340 91. Mrklovský Ondřej
59 EPO Machinery 337 94. Slovák Vladimír
60 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 326 105. Černý Viktor
60 X-AIR Ostrava 326 246. Švidernoch Milan 290. Bednarz Luděk
62 horalové 320 111. Šubert Pavel
63 Rungo Ostrava 316 266. Wilhelm Petr 280. Rigo David
64 JAPA outdoor team 308 123. Viej Roman
65 Rějzik a Raaanyk 303 268. Drienovský Zbyněk 291. Drienovská Marcela
66 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 300 131. Šlachta Jakub
66 HUHU Mega Racing Team 300 263. Hudeček Karel 299. Gollová Lenka
68 Vivatsport 288 143. Gromus Petr
69 Horolezci FM 287 144. Hurník Pavel
70 Team Forman Cinelli 282 149. Chmura Petr
71 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 277 154. Král Mirek
72 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 276 155. Pešat Jan
73 bikeři FM 272 159. Kolouch David
74 Apréski Pro 255 176. Pavlorek Michal
75 Švédská gazela 253 178. Karkošková Tereza
76 BIKE2000 246 185. Dubská Kateřina
77 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 245 186. Musil Jan
78 Tomka 235 196. Zechová Kateřina
79 Abadzikra 224 207. Kozina Jan
80 Kalit team Ostrava 216 215. Javorek Lukáš
81 animal 213 218. Nycz Aleš
82 Radhošť Sky Trail 212 219. Konečná Markéta
83 TH74 211 220. Hrubý Tomáš
84 Valaští bajkeři 204 227. Vančurová Lenka
85 Gamisport Team 198 233. Niemiec Michal
86 MalamuTeaM 187 244. Wernik Dariusz
87 Genesis 182 249. Marťák Miroslav
88 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 181 250. Skomorowski Stanislaw
89 SKVK 172 259. Uhlář Lubomír
90 SK Šafrata 171 260. Nadažy Radek
91 MD- Pržno 156 275. Danisz Martin
92 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 154 277. Gromusova Alexandra
93 NOVATOP 144 287. Čupová Jana
94 Fialové kobry 131 300. Hudečková Tamara
95 HUPNAKOLO.CZ 130 301. Kocián Daniel
# Tým Body Závodníci