Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2016
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
21. 2. 2016, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Teplota:
1 °C
Množství sněhu:
72 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 21.2.2016, 17:31:30
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.298 1. Ambros Jakub 8. Zemánek Vojtěch 10. Flaša David 15. Škuca Zbyněk 16. Smetana Jonáš 20. Kostka Tomáš 34. Říha Pavel 103. Tomanec Karel 139. Pražáková Anežka
2 Beskydští nomádi 1.273 5. Peter Tomáš 7. Mikloš Martin 18. Sobek Lumír 71. Holoubková Hana
3 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.216 3. Hudeček Petr 12. Kubín Jakub 74. Franer Kuba 198. Figura Michal 207. Beneš Pavel
3 Jump Sport 1.216 19. Ručka Richard 26. Škrabánek Petr 32. Bohatý Tomáš 112. Bohatá Anna
5 Olympáci 1.209 9. Šindelek Vladan 31. Šindelek Daniel 46. Blabla Tomáš 75. Kimla Jan 82. Pácha Zdeněk 149. Kimla Martin
6 Pearl iZUMi 1.197 2. Maceček Tomáš 25. Pokorný Radim 85. Krstevová Andrea
6 Splašení goroli 1.197 11. Kaleta Daniel 41. Rajnoch Edvard 44. Žajdlík Filip 56. Cienciala Tomáš 70. Kubiczek Zdeněk
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.189 23. Juračák Erik 28. Ondřejka Míra 53. Badač Martin 135. Marková Nikola 153. Ondřejka Jan
9 Janys Extreme Racing 1.166 22. Frainšic Michal 33. Beránek Jakub 72. Pokluda Jiří 186. Kulig Tomas
10 CK Turzovka 1.164 13. Ponek Tibor 43. Capek Martin 73. Mizera Pavol
11 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1.154 27. Popieluch Michal 49. Anděl Milan 63. Piechowicz Jiří
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.136 42. Sejkora David 50. Kukla Ondřej 65. Knapík Štěpán 77. Ryzí Martin 83. Tešnar Marek 126. Hradil Pavel 174. Sedláček Luděk 202. Tomanová Marie 209. Pařík Richard
13 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.128 52. Benda Jiří 54. Labuz Martin 59. Kubala Janusz 125. Benda Jaroslav 143. Chmiel Radim 157. Klus Daniel 194. Labuzová Barbora 204. Helcel Martin st. 210. Helcelová Romana
14 Team LightBIKE 1.122 35. Kvapulinský Martin 47. Kučera Roman 89. Mikuš Marian 91. Bidlo Petr 110. Labudek Tomáš
15 VZS Ostrava 1.093 17. Stoszek Jan 84. Letko Miroslav 99. Munk Rudolf 123. Wojtyla Jaromír 128. Orlíková Pavla 166. Beremlijski Petr 170. Schwarzová Petra 191. Stoszek Filip 205. Böhmová Michaela 206. Stočková Olga
16 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1.074 48. Pavlík Miroslav 51. Rudický Radovan 120. Nevřala Michal
16 lepus.cz 1.074 30. Benesz Radomir 87. Nutil Tomáš 102. Merta Miroslav 147. Przeczek Marek 182. Zajíc Josef
18 Team GB!!! 1.069 67. Gruchala Vojtěch 78. Cooney Drew 79. Mayer Matthew 95. Collen Malcolm 151. Angus Paul
19 ŠANTÁNEK 1.039 61. Belej David 92. Stres Marián 101. Klimeš Michal
20 synci z Kateřinek 1.021 36. Mrovec Dušan 115. Prokš Jiří 121. Ševčíková Petra 124. Wasserbauer Lukáš 162. Dubový Jiří 185. Matula Vít
21 AVA 1.014 40. Richter Ondřej 106. Vynikal Bedřich 133. Dirnerová Alžběta 145. Gavlas Libor
22 Karpatrio 1.008 62. Drozd Michal 64. Doležal Filip 159. Rybiář Michal
23 SK Valašského království 928 114. Harabiš Radim 117. Groš Štefan 134. Cypra Zdeněk 183. Říčný Petr
24 Neběžecký kroužek 916 66. Kouřil Jaroslav 111. Tyleček Václav 200. Nedbalková Johana
25 Duke Corporation 906 105. Magdon Roman 113. Marek Martin 169. Hrbáč Jiří
26 GO!GO! 889 21. Pavlík Víťa 187. Pavlíková Vendula 196. Chýlková Patricie
27 X-AIR Ostrava 873 58. Zátopek Jiří 163. Švidernoch Milan 199. Bednarz Luděk
28 Pepa Team F-M 871 80. Trávníček Rostislav 161. Šokalová Ludmila 181. Trávníčková Ludmila
29 SALOMON-RUN 852 4. Otevřel Vít 14. Tuharský Martin
30 Rungo Ostrava 847 81. Navrátil Jaroslav 176. Wilhelm Petr 189. Král Roman
31 Georgino goes to Hollywood 820 137. Rejzek Lukáš 156. Vraspir Zdeněk 180. Hanulík Jiří
32 REV 58 Nový Jičín 689 69. Mrklovský Ondřej 104. Mrklovský Petr
33 JAPA sports & Běžecká skupina v Č. Těšíně 681 45. Vrubel Lukáš 136. Konieczny Jiří
34 Matrix Team 640 55. Levinský Lukáš 167. Velebil Lukáš
35 Porubští Rafani 632 100. Štýbar Luděk 130. Přibylka Tomáš
36 Lubíci 604 116. Krupa Luboš 142. Krupa Lubomír
37 F-M bajkeři 573 141. Janečka Mojmír 148. Kolouch David
38 Trek 1324 538 152. Směja Daniel 172. Ficeková Klára
39 L.A.Ryby 516 168. Rybář Andrej 178. Rybářová Ludmila
40 Manín Považská Bystrica 430 6. Kováčik Luboš
41 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 407 24. Byrtus Lukáš
42 Crosstec racing bike team 402 29. Žilavý Květoslav
43 Ostrava 394 37. Řeha Daniel
44 Japa Outdoor 393 38. Grimm Martin
45 SK Černé plíce 392 39. Marek Lukáš
46 JAPA outdoor team 363 68. Viej Roman
47 Přátelé zeleného údolí 355 76. Otevřelová Kristýna
48 Atletika Slezan F - M 345 86. Václavík Michael
49 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 343 88. Jurečka Roman
50 Young and strong 341 90. Ondrusz Matouš
51 horalové 337 94. Šubert Pavel
52 EPO Machinery 334 97. Slovák Vladimír
53 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 333 98. Černý Viktor
54 Funny team 324 107. Zábranský Milan
55 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 313 118. Pernický Roman
56 Běžím nebo lezu 309 122. Sionkala Michal
57 Švédská gazela 302 129. Karkošková Tereza
58 Run4Fun 300 131. Stojanovič Teodor
59 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 299 132. Černý Tomáš
60 Racing Olešná 291 140. Kvarda Roman
61 Team Forman Cinelli 281 150. Chmura Petr
62 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 277 154. Šlachta Jakub
63 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 276 155. Musil Jan
64 Toko07 271 160. Koželuh Tomáš
65 BIKE2000 267 164. Dubská Kateřina
66 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 266 165. Skomorowski Stanislaw
67 TWIKO Ostrava 258 173. Juřica Pavel
68 SSK Vítkovice 254 177. Neprašová Iveta
69 TK Baník Ostrava 247 184. Matúš Ondřej
70 SK Šafrata 243 188. Nadažy Radek
71 Rějzik a Raaanyk 241 190. Drienovský Zbyněk
72 HUHU Mega Racing Team 230 201. Gollová Lenka
73 Klub Důchodců 228 203. Dědek Beskydský
74 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 223 208. Žižka Pavel
75 Tučňáčí Tandem 220 211. Drastichová Tereza
# Tým Body Závodníci