Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2007
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2006, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 31.12.2006, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Elitní Vrchaři 314 1. Biolek Martin 6. Figura Michal 9. Kauer Adam 25. Hudeček Petr 30. Rodryč Michal 65. Holub Aleš 70. Velička Petr
2 Olympáci 299 2. Kacíř Vlastimil 8. Šindelek Vladan 13. Kacíř Zdeněk 20. Šindelek Daniel 21. Trávníček Rostislav 54. Kacířová Svatoslava
3 Gruppo Compatto 286 3. Konečný Lukáš 5. Čer Tomáš 27. Blahut Radek 53. Nováková Pavla 67. Tikalová Jitka 68. Lisník Rostislav
4 X-AIR Ostrava 272 4. Velička Zdeněk 11. Zátopek Jiří 24. Rozkydal Martin 39. Švidernoch Milan 40. Ryšková Barbora
5 CK Frenštát p.R. 263 7. Raška Zbyněk 18. Ondřejka Míra 19. Groš Štefan 42. Raška František 61. Čupová Jana
6 Horolezci FM 260 12. Kolouch David 14. Uher Libor 17. Míl Petr 26. Kolařík Pavel 45. Hurník Pavel
7 MHC Karviná 220 15. Malošík Jan 33. Koukal Jan 35. Wzientek Tomáš 48. Severová Jana 59. Solczyková Renata 60. Prokeš Zdeněk
8 SUNDANCE 207 28. Satke Tomáš 32. Herber David 36. Franer Kuba 43. Mrůzek Martin
9 MTB 153 37. Zlý Vojtěch 49. Matýsek Vlasta st. 64. Hüner Ondřej
10 ZOMBIE 140 23. Ševčík Pavel 66. Ševčíková Dana 74. Skálová Iva 75. Skála Karel
11 Bike One 103 41. Ševčíková Jana 58. Satke Miloslav
12 Rubicon 98 47. Kněžík Roman 57. Kněžík Jan
13 Cinelli Morning Sky 92 10. Baran Petr
14 Hlemýždí Jezdci Snail Racers 91 55. Hájka Tomáš 56. Tobík Tomáš
15 Berghaus 87 71. Cihlář Matěj 72. Cihlářová Kateřina 73. Cihlář Michael
16 TJ- Kozlovice 85 16. Holášek Marek
17 YOGi Racing Ostrava 79 22. Tešnar Tomáš
18 Pendolino 77 62. Kohutová Veronika 63. Kohut Petr
19 Vortex Bike Team 72 29. Dudis
20 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 70 31. Choleva Petr
21 Kyslíkový dluh 67 34. Tešnar Hynek
22 Horská Družba 63 38. Václavek Pavel
23 Apache 57 44. Svoboda Milan
24 SK Ostrý Malenovice 55 46. Balko Peter
25 Umpa Lumpa Uf Uf 51 50. Novotný Jiří
26 F-M 50 51. Kolčárek Rostislav
27 Racing Olešná 49 52. Guziur Dalibor
28 UFO Bike 32 69. Hudeček Nikola
# Tým Body Závodníci