Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
7. 1. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-22 °C
Množství sněhu:
88 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 7.1.2017, 20:21:02
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.290 1. Ambros Jakub 10. Zemánek Vojtěch 13. Kostka Tomáš 14. Flaša David 29. Říha Pavel
2 SALOMON-RUN 1.289 2. Otevřel Vít 5. Nezval Ondřej 19. Czeczotka Marek
3 Olympáci 1.274 7. Šindelek Vladan 8. Šindelek Pavel 11. Blabla Tomáš 64. Kimla Jan 117. Kimla Martin
4 Beskydští nomádi 1.249 3. Peter Tomáš 16. Sobek Lumír 37. Mikloš Martin 49. Fluksa Jiří
5 Jump Sport 1.210 24. Ručka Richard 26. Bohatý Tomáš 33. Mráz Jan 39. Škrabánek Petr 166. Ševčíková Lucy
5 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.210 18. Maniš Martin 27. Kantor Miroslav 38. Badač Martin 55. Filipec Petr 56. Křenek Radek 102. Petrová Vlaďka 144. Marková Nikola
7 Splašení goroli 1.196 9. Rajnoch Edvard 15. Žajdlík Filip 75. Rajnochová Zuzana 146. Rajnochová Jana
8 VZS Ostrava 1.156 20. Stoszek Jan 54. Munk Rudolf 63. Kosek Štěpán 93. Wojtyla Jaromír 120. Orlíková Pavla 134. Kotek Martin 141. Paříková Eva 143. Beremlijski Petr 153. Vraníková Lenka
8 X-Trail Orlová 1.156 21. Sejkora David 50. Wasserbauer Lukáš 66. Knapík Štěpán 71. Ševčíková Petra 72. Hradil Pavel 92. Tešnar Marek 129. Pařík Richard 132. Sedláček Luděk 168. Tomanová Marie
10 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.144 25. Helcel Richard 42. Benda Jiří 82. Benda Jaroslav 107. Chmiel Radim 108. Klus Daniel 113. Lepšík Mirek 162. Kubala Janusz 169. Helcel Martin st. 172. Helcelová Romana
11 Team LightBIKE 1.096 40. Mikuš Marian 46. Kučera Roman 111. Labudek Tomáš
12 TRX - fitness 1.095 41. Zedník Aleš 62. Novák Radomír 95. Daniel Fojtík 150. Zachař Robin
13 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.094 36. Mrklovský Ondřej 79. Mrklovský Petr 84. Hrnčíř Martin 119. Juríčková Marta
14 ŠANTÁNEK 1.068 51. Stres Marián 53. Belej David 121. Šmahlík Radomír
15 Karpatrio 1.052 47. Doležal Filip 96. Rybiář Michal 98. Drozd Michal
16 The cooling birds 1.048 52. Němeček Martin 94. Rada Martin 99. Mikunda Miloš
17 Nahuhňané dupy 1.045 6. Hudeček Petr 86. Franer Kuba 161. Beneš Daniel 170. Beneš Pavel
18 AVA 1.044 32. Richter Ondřej 105. Vynikal Bedřich 112. Dirnerová Alžběta
19 lepus.cz 1.040 44. Benesz Radomir 78. Nutil Tomáš 131. Zajíc Josef 157. Wróbel Marek
20 Neběžecký kroužek 1.026 57. Šubert Pavel 87. Tyleček Václav 123. Kouřil Jaroslav 130. Kotalová Veronika 174. Machová Zdenka
21 Team GB!!! 1.025 58. Mayer Matthew 100. Cooney Drew 110. Collen Malcolm
22 SK Valašského království 982 91. Polášek Tomáš 104. Harabiš Radim 116. Groš Štefan 124. Říčný Petr 128. Cypra Zdeněk
23 synci z Kateřinek 930 83. Prokš Jiří 126. Matula Vít 154. Chudická Jarmila 163. Dubový Jiří 175. Mrovec Dušan
24 Pepa Team F-M 929 70. Husánik Róbert 142. Šokalová Ludmila 152. Šimčák Jan
25 Racing Olešná 793 4. Hlavatík Jan 73. Pavlík Jan
26 JAPA sport 779 22. Grimm Martin 61. Vrubel Lukáš
27 Janys Extreme Racing 772 30. Řeha Daniel 60. Genzer Dalibor
28 T PONEK TEAM 763 34. Ponek Tibor 65. Capek Martin
29 Pivovar Koníček 745 28. Žídek Jan 89. Kozelský René
30 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 708 69. Jurečka Roman 85. Schneider Rudolf
31 GO!GO! 687 17. Pavlík Víťa 158. Pavlíková Vendula
32 Přátelé zeleného údolí 612 103. Otevřelová Kristýna 147. Mindek Tomáš
33 Porubští Rafani 565 148. Štýbar Jan 149. Štýbar Luděk
34 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 560 138. Piechowicz Kateřina 164. Piechowicz Jiří
35 X-AIR Ostrava 559 136. Švidernoch Milan 167. Bednarz Luděk
36 Goral marathon Team 419 12. Sventek Ladislav
37 SK Kohouti Pržno 408 23. Žilavý Květoslav
38 Marathon Team Klimkovice 400 31. Friedel Jan
39 Colliery made 396 35. Marek Lukáš
40 SK Bagbike Rubing 388 43. Géryk Jaromír
41 Matrix Team 386 45. Levinský Lukáš
42 Trek 1324 383 48. Jasiok Lumír
43 HO Studénka 364 67. Šindel Martin
44 EPO Machinery 363 68. Slovák Vladimír
45 Kempinator fans team 355 76. Skupieňová Kristýna
46 Čisté Beskydy 351 80. Klím Tomáš
47 JAPA outdoor team 343 88. Viej Radomír
48 SK Oceláci Ostrava 341 90. Rudický Radovan
49 CK FESO Petřvald 334 97. Fierla Jan St.
50 Carpe Diem 330 101. Smejkal Petr
51 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 322 109. Pešat Jan
52 Opavské dupy 316 115. Vančurová Lenka
53 Běžím nebo lezu 306 125. Tic Jan
54 Toko07 298 133. Koželuh Tomáš
55 Šindy team 296 135. Šindler Robert
56 Švédská gazela 286 145. Karkošková Tereza
57 NVPP & BsvČT 280 151. Siupik Tadeáš
58 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 276 155. Šlachta Jakub
59 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 272 159. Poledník Saša
60 Bělarus 271 160. Tamara Bělarus
61 HUHU Mega Racing Team 266 165. Hudeček Karel
62 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 260 171. Žižka Pavel
63 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 258 173. Horutová Veronika
# Tým Body Závodníci