Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2017
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
29. 1. 2017, 17:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
74 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 3.2.2017, 12:58:34
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.281 4. Ambros Jakub 8. Lysák Vlastimil 11. Zemánek Vojtěch 14. Flaša David 17. Kostka Tomáš 19. Říha Pavel 41. Koníř Vojtěch
2 Beskydští nomádi 1.258 3. Peter Tomáš 21. Mikloš Martin 23. Sobek Lumír 35. Nohel Petr 169. Sobková Lucie
3 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.240 6. Juračák Erik 24. Bujok Ondřej 28. Kantor Miroslav 33. Badač Martin 55. Filipec Petr 82. Petrová Vlaďka 126. Marková Nikola 147. Fabičovič Petr
4 Team LightBIKE 1.237 1. Maceček Tomáš 36. Mikuš Marian 39. Kučera Roman 74. Hollá Kateřina 181. Štěpánek Václav 182. Labudek Tomáš
5 Jump Sport 1.222 7. Pytlík Jiří 31. Ručka Richard 37. Škrabánek Petr
6 Splašení goroli 1.209 13. Rajnoch Edvard 29. Žajdlík Filip 42. Cienciala Tomáš 44. Kaluža Luboš 155. Rajnochová Jana
7 Olympáci 1.184 15. Blabla Tomáš 22. Šindelek Vladan 72. Kimla Jan 113. Kimla Martin
8 VZS Ostrava 1.174 18. Pokorný Radim 38. Stoszek Jan 63. Letko Miroslav 66. Kosek Štěpán 98. Orlíková Pavla 132. Paříková Eva 199. Beremlijski Petr
9 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 1.161 32. Škoda Kristián 46. Janák Lukáš 54. Jurečka Roman 76. Chýlek Patrik 78. Schneider Rudolf
10 Janys Extreme Racing 1.133 34. Řeha Daniel 53. Beránek Jakub 73. Kašpar Zdeněk 89. Genzer Dalibor 99. Pokluda Jiří 154. Genzer Tomáš
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.129 25. Helcel Richard 47. Benda Jiří 92. Chmiel Radim 108. Benda Jaroslav 194. Helcel Martin st.
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.113 40. Sejkora David 61. Hradil Pavel 79. Knapík Štěpán 106. Tešnar Marek 119. Gavlas Lubomír 124. Pařík Richard 187. Valtr Daniel 193. Tomanová Marie 196. Sejkorová Nela
13 Neběžecký kroužek 1.105 49. Kouřil Jaroslav 68. Tyleček Václav 71. Šubert Pavel 201. Machová Zdenka
14 T PONEK TEAM 1.069 16. Ponek Tibor 56. Capek Martin 152. Mudrík Martin
15 Crivit Factory Racing Team 1.063 69. Kusznír Jan 70. Zábranský Milan 91. Hladiš Filip 166. Matúš Ondřej
16 ŠANTÁNEK 1.058 59. Stres Marián 80. Bebek Pavel 96. Porwisz Jiří 102. Šmahlík Radomír
17 Karpatrio 1.033 60. Rybiář Michal 62. Doležal Filip 138. Drozd Michal
18 Nahuhňané dupy 1.003 5. Hudeček Petr 94. Franer Kuba 197. Beneš Pavel
19 Navi-Dobrá čajovna 984 85. Pernický Roman 103. Baran Lukáš 121. Kaločová Iveta
20 AVA 980 52. Richter Ondřej 111. Vynikal Bedřich 150. Dirnerová Alžběta
21 Team GB!!! 953 50. Mayer Matthew 117. Collen Malcolm 173. Reeves Dean
22 SK Valašského království 921 114. Groš Štefan 125. Harabiš Radim 133. Říčný Petr 151. Cypra Zdeněk
23 Matrix Team 911 45. Levinský Lukáš 137. Michalová Radmila 200. Kostiha Vladimír
24 NVPP & BsvČT 904 100. Konieczny Jiří 140. Siupik Tadeáš 149. Walaská Anna 177. Stoklásková Pavla
25 Porubští Rafani 870 65. Martínek Tomáš 174. Gemelová Monika 184. Přibylka Vojta 185. Přibylka Tomáš
26 SALOMON-RUN 869 2. Otevřel Vít 9. Nezval Ondřej
27 Trek 1324 794 157. Ficeková Klára 167. Musiálek Marian 175. Směja Daniel
28 JAPA sport 781 30. Grimm Martin 51. Vrubel Lukáš
29 X-AIR Ostrava 762 148. Švidernoch Milan 191. Bednarz Luděk 192. Bednarzová Karin
30 Racing Olešná 746 10. Hlavatík Jan 107. Pavlík Jan
31 lepus.cz 736 43. Benesz Radomir 83. Nutil Tomáš
32 The cooling birds 692 58. Němeček Martin 112. Mikunda Miloš
33 GO!GO! 672 12. Pavlík Víťa 178. Pavlíková Vendula
34 Přátelé zeleného údolí 633 86. Otevřelová Kristýna 143. Mindek Tomáš
35 PwC 604 105. Smreček Tomáš 153. Rabiec Jiří
36 L.A.Ryby 595 128. Rybářová Ludmila 139. Rybář Andrej
37 Beskydské střely 547 120. Hellemann Jakub 195. Klasová Michala
38 arabica team 542 158. Tkáč Roman 162. Tkáčová Libuše
39 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 526 156. Mihalčík Igor 180. Poledník Saša
40 Pepa Team F-M 514 160. Šokalová Ludmila 188. Šimčák Jan
41 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 411 20. Ceniga Peter
42 Goral marathon Team 405 26. Sventek Ladislav
43 MTB Ondřejník 404 27. Žáček Martin
44 Army 374 57. Ondrusz Matouš
45 CGB 364 67. Byrtus Ondřej
46 Carpe Diem 354 77. Smejkal Petr
47 CK FESO Petřvald 347 84. Fierla Jan St.
48 Total sport Ostrava 344 87. Svarovský Richard
49 cykloblahut.cz 343 88. Blahut Radek
50 Studiosolaris.cz 338 93. Michna Roman
51 JAPA outdoor team 336 95. Viej Radomír
52 EPO Machinery 334 97. Slovák Vladimír
53 Duke Corporation 330 101. Magdon Roman
54 Team Forman Cinelli 322 109. Chmura Petr
55 HO Studénka 321 110. Kaška Peter
56 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 316 115. Pešat Jan
57 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 313 118. Vinklárek Jiří
58 Šindy team 309 122. Šindler Robert
59 Radhošť Sky Trail 308 123. Konečná Markéta
60 Fialové kobry 304 127. Ryška Martin
61 REV 58 Nový Jičín 302 129. Juríčková Marta
62 F-M bajkeři 301 130. Kolouch David
63 MBMM 300 131. Martynková Marcela
64 BIKE2000 297 134. Dubská Kateřina
65 Toko07 296 135. Koželuh Tomáš
66 Georgino goes to Hollywood 290 141. Rejzek Lukáš
67 synci z Kateřinek 268 163. Dubový Jiří
68 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 266 165. Skomorowski Stanislaw
69 SK Šafrata 263 168. Nadažy Radek
70 LS Olomouc 260 171. Raclavský Vlastimil
71 V-Team 259 172. Knap Tomáš
72 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 252 179. Anděl Milan
73 Ryzí radost 248 183. Nepovímová Kateřina
74 Bělarus 245 186. Tamara Bělarus
75 HUHU Mega Racing Team 241 190. Hudeček Karel
76 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 233 198. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci