Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 12. 2017, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.12.2017, 13:19:17
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 SALOMON-RUN 1.321 1. Lichý Tomáš 2. Otevřel Vít 8. Nezval Ondřej 18. Zembovski Edvard 21. Tuharský Martin 28. Tuharský Erik 99. Pĕgřìm René
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.289 3. Paulen Andrej 5. Martinka Lukáš 14. Kováčik Luboš 49. Hatňančík Martin 103. Líšková Ivana
3 AVA 1.268 7. Kovář Roman 9. Blaha Tomáš 15. Dvořák Pavel 22. Lachnit Jan 48. Richter Ondřej 82. Frank Pavel 113. Vynikal Bedřich 149. Skopalík Zbyněk
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.248 10. Lysák Vlastimil 16. Zemánek Vojtěch 20. Flaša David 33. Říha Pavel 94. Ambros Jakub 115. Ožanová Zuzana
5 Beskydští nomádi 1.232 6. Peter Tomáš 26. Sobek Lumír 34. Nohel Petr 51. Mikloš Martin 93. Fluksa Jiří 233. Sobková Lucie
6 Jump Sport 1.227 11. Škuca Zbyněk 13. Hlavatík Jan 42. Ručka Richard 45. Škrabánek Petr 47. Mráz Jan 60. Bohatý Tomáš 114. Veselý Matěj
7 Olympáci 1.190 17. Šindelek Vladan 23. Blabla Tomáš 63. Šindelek Daniel 245. Svobodová Veronika
8 VZS Ostrava 1.171 35. Kosek Štěpán 37. Stoszek Jan 50. Krejčiříková Denisa 56. Wojtyla Jaromír 58. Krejčiříková Ivona 151. Orlíková Pavla 181. Skopal Rostislav 183. Paříková Eva 206. Beremlijski Petr 230. Koudelka Vilém Fridrich
9 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.170 39. Helcel Martin ml. 41. Benda Jiří 43. Helcel Richard 59. Labuz Martin 79. Kubala Janusz 148. Benda Jaroslav 163. Chmiel Radim 279. Helcel Martin st. 280. Lepšík Mirek 285. Helcelová Romana
10 Splašení goroli 1.146 27. Žajdlík Filip 40. Kaleta Daniel 80. Cienciala Tomáš
11 Team LightBIKE 1.143 12. Kokošek Oldřich 67. Kvapulinský Martin 71. Mikuš Marian 105. Krstevová Andrea 171. Zechová Kateřina 220. Štěpánek Václav
12 ŠANTÁNEK 1.110 54. Stres Marián 61. Stopka Ivan 68. Bebek Pavel 125. Krulikovský Vít 162. Bojczuk Roman 175. Porwisz Jiří 189. Klimeš Michal 195. Esterházy Ladislav
13 Matrix Team 1.091 44. Gregor František 52. Levinský Lukáš 106. Velebil Lukáš 207. Michalová Radmila 286. Kostiha Vladimír
14 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.085 25. Juračák Erik 29. Badač Martin 154. Ondřejka Jan 185. Mikerásek Radek 210. Rek Filip 249. Marková Nikola 264. Kovář Lukáš
15 JAPAsport.cz 1.052 38. Grimm Martin 69. Vrubel Lukáš 134. Černý Viktor
16 Ostrava Factory Racing 1.047 31. Mooc Filip 77. Veselý Ondřej 138. Kusznír Jan 165. Matúš Libor 174. Staněk Dušan 219. Matúš Ondřej 246. Staňková Tereza
17 Pivovar Koníček 1.037 19. Žídek Jan 100. Kozelský René 137. Mazur Martin
18 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.014 24. Filipec Petr 95. Novotný Aleš 160. Bordovský Pavel 237. Eva Filipcová
19 Nahuhňané dupy 1.000 4. Hudeček Petr 144. Beneš Daniel 153. Franer Kuba 281. Beneš Pavel
20 REV 58 Nový Jičín 995 73. Mrklovský Ondřej 108. Hrnčíř Martin 117. Mrklovský Petr 236. Juríčková Marta
21 lepus.cz 984 81. Juhász Pavel 92. Przeczek Marek 136. Nutil Tomáš 228. Zajíc Josef 258. Wróbel Marek 273. Bůchová Tereza
22 Neběžecký kroužek 974 66. Kouřil Jaroslav 101. Šubert Pavel 152. Viej Radomír 287. Machová Zdenka
23 Racing Olešná 933 75. Lach Alan 140. Pavlík Jan 145. Kvarda Roman
24 Team GB!!! 902 112. Gruchala Vojtěch 129. Collen Malcolm 150. Mayer Matthew
25 SK Černé plíce 873 97. Smékal Venca 146. Černý Filip 177. Reček Petr 250. Stachová Michaela
26 Trek 1324 870 90. Kaplan Jiří 142. Jasiok Přemysl 191. Jasiok Adam 192. Jasiok Lumír 252. Ficeková Klára
27 X-Trail Orlová 858 132. Tešnar Marek 139. Wasserbauer Lukáš 164. Hradil Pavel 188. Pařík Richard 225. Sedláček Luděk 260. Tomanová Marie 268. Sejkorová Nela 270. Sejkora David 288. Knapík Štěpán
28 TRX - fitness 767 135. Kulčák Tomáš 193. Novák Radomír 198. Daniel Fojtík 266. Zachař Robin 271. Zedník Aleš
29 SK Stanislavice 762 133. Smejkal Petr 143. Glombek Štěpán 255. Glombek František
30 NVPP & BsvČT 761 124. Heindrich Tomáš 200. Dorda Miloslav 208. Walaská Anna 248. Stoklásková Pavla
31 PwC 753 88. Halfar Jan 217. Orság Lukáš 235. Rabiec Jiří
31 Přátelé zeleného údolí 753 98. Lukeš Tomáš 167. Mindek Tomáš 275. Otevřelová Kristýna
33 SK Valašského království 731 166. Harabiš Radim 194. Groš Štefan 202. Říčný Petr 247. Cypra Zdeněk
34 Tymphany 665 70. Černoch Ondřej 127. Lauterbach David
35 Běžím nebo lezu 637 53. Géryk Jaromír 172. Tic Jan
36 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 632 111. Liška Petr 119. Král Mirek
37 TeddyBeer team 630 158. Beseda Jiří 240. Bačáková Nikol 265. Musilová Veronika 267. Gašperik Martin
38 Karpatrio 618 121. Doležal Filip 123. Rybiář Michal
39 Porubští Rafani 616 87. Martínek Tomáš 159. Štýbar Luděk
40 T PONEK TEAM 612 46. Capek Martin 204. Mudrík Martin
41 Tři křížky 609 74. Mazánek Vladimír 179. Sup Daniel
42 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 561 83. Sobek Martin 218. Vysloužil Jan
43 Duke Corporation 552 141. Magdon Roman 169. Marek Martin
44 Janys Extreme Racing 544 65. Beránek Jakub 253. Genzer Tomáš
45 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 539 84. Sasín Martin 239. Musil Jan
46 Hey Bay 437 212. Kaločová Iveta 213. Matušek Karel
47 L.A.Ryby 432 199. Rybář Andrej 231. Rybářová Ludmila
48 X-AIR Ostrava 403 182. Švidernoch Milan 277. Bednarz Luděk
49 SK Kohouti Pržno 401 30. Žilavý Květoslav
50 GO!GO! 399 32. Pavlík Víťa
51 www.masazprozeny.cz 395 36. Javorek Petr
52 Energy sports team Bolatice 376 55. Pašek Petr
53 MK Seitl Ostrava 374 57. Hořínek Martin
54 SK Bagbike 369 62. Hejneš Leopold
55 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 359 72. Wrona Tomáš
56 KESBUK 355 76. Nádeníček David
57 Total sport Ostrava 353 78. Svarovský Richard
58 DK - bikeshop 346 85. Hollá Kateřina
59 Canicross Beskydy 345 86. Kollegová Alena
60 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 340 91. Janečka Jakub
61 Běžecký klub České spořitelny 329 102. Černý Tomáš
62 Army 327 104. Ondrusz Matouš
63 BESKYD - NATURAL 324 107. Pospíšil Daniel
64 Šilheřovice 321 110. Vařecha Lukáš
65 Vivatsport 315 116. Gromus Petr
66 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 313 118. Jurečka Roman
67 EPO Machinery 311 120. Slovák Vladimír
68 Hasiči Kopřivnice 309 122. Simu Michal
69 Team Forman Cinelli 303 128. Chmura Petr
70 Orlová 301 130. Kazárik Jiří
71 TT Opava 300 131. Hurník Pavel
72 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 295 283. Žižková Klára 284. Žižka Pavel
73 S3T 284 147. Puczok Radek
74 Mountopia 276 155. Brtva Pavel
75 Toko07 275 156. Koželuh Tomáš
76 The cooling birds 274 157. Mikunda Miloš
77 ALPSPORT.CZ 270 161. Zelená Marie
78 Telebridge Team 263 168. Reimer Petr
79 Tomka 261 170. Jurček Tomáš
80 Ostravar 255 176. Wágner Robert
81 BICYKLY.CZ 253 178. Pfefferová Renáta
82 Smaydou 251 180. Cimala Radek
83 Pepa Team F-M 247 184. Trávníček Rostislav
84 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 245 186. Hlavica Pavel
85 Veřovice 244 187. Sedláčková Petra
86 AK Olomouc 241 190. Sýkora Lukáš
87 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 235 196. Pešat Jan
88 V-Team 230 201. Knap Tomáš
89 První ročník 228 203. Otevřel František
90 Pogwizdów 226 205. Bierski Jan
91 synci z Kateřinek 222 209. Dubový Jiří
92 Fialové kobry 220 211. Ryška Martin
93 MBMM 216 215. Martynková Marcela
94 Genesis 210 221. Marťák Miroslav
95 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 209 222. Nekarda Ladislav
96 Lysůvky 208 223. Honěk Milouš
97 TH74 207 224. Hrubý Tomáš
98 SK Hranice 205 226. Prusek Martin
99 Valašská Polanka 204 227. Sýkora Josef
100 Potatoes 189 242. Fagan Neil
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »